style jumping competition class A** /

Competition

769
Financo's Acydor
Acord II X Polydor X Bariton
Matheisen,Lucie
Watch now
50
Aralonia T
Aralimbo X Japeloupe X Lucky Boy xx
Krücken,Henriette
Watch now
147
Carissima 34
Crossfire X Carpaccio X Cicero
Lennertz,Johanna Katharina
Watch now
298
Cornet 40
Corlensky G I X Stakkato Gold X Carismo
Angenendt,Melanie Melissa
Watch now
342
Der Dancing
Dancing Dynamite
May,Sarah
Watch now
343
Derigo
Dutch Capitol
Holz,Lea
Watch now
356
Dorfgraf S
Dokkum de Rialfo X Crown Z X Feo
Preiß,Sophie-Claire
Watch now
385
Fandy T
For next Generation
Tillmann,Lennard
Watch now
387
Farlon T
For next Generation
Vogels,Florian
Watch now
591
Milaine T
Mentos Charmeur X El Beauty X Wester Aikema's Nando
Voosen,Laura
Watch now
29
Alpiva T
Al Paolo X Dream of Heidelberg I X Itaxerxes
Tups,Sabrina
Watch now
41
Amicelli Z
Air Jordan X Capitano X Calypso I
Schmitz,Daniela
Watch now
63
Atlano T
Acorado`s Ass X Connery X Donaumonarch
Vogels,Sylvia
Watch now
64
Atlanta 542
Asca
Lehmann,Sophie
Watch now
81
Bancroft
Parnas
Oswald,Lena Marie
Watch now
135
Caprice 516
Cristallo II
Fischer,Saskia
Watch now
142
Carducci 10
Cassone X Dillenburg X Samber
Vogt,Jaqueline
Watch now
145
Carinyo
Castellini X Zamson X Traumprinz
Fassbender,Timo
Watch now
154
Carlsson A
Contini
Janosch,Chiara
Watch now
185
Cazara T
Calipso X Zuenftiger xx X Cinzano
Harf,Lena
Watch now
233
Clara S 3
Castellini X Alcatraz X Lenz
Übrick,Lilly
Watch now
242
Claudinetto S
Castellini
Maassen,Britta
Watch now
311
Cosmic Girl 9
Coronas X Le Matin X Goldlack I
Mauss,Danielle Daytona
Watch now
332
Cylest Go
Co-Pilot X Potsdam X Dialekt
Kruchen,Laura Andrea
Watch now
388
Farming Leva WD
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Göbel,Charlie-Louisa
Watch now
406
Flipper SK
Canturano I
Kamp,Niels
Watch now
408
Flux Blue L.V.
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Bramer,Alissa
Watch now
428
Georgey
Gaillard de la Pomme
Daue,Yvonne
Watch now
456
Gut Kappelshof Cosima
Cola X Polydor X Donnersberg
Speis,Luisa
Watch now
529
Laquita 5
Laccos T X Donnerschlag X Bariton
Nettekoven,Carla-Malin
Watch now
612
Natcho van het Maeshof
Doree van de Moskifarm (ex Zor
Dauti,Amelie
Watch now
622
Nike 95
Non Stop X Attack Z
Hardenberg,Leo von
Watch now
655
Quästor 3
Quidam's Rubin X Polydor X Feuerfunke xx
Endler,Jacqueline
Watch now
688
Salome 299
Stakkato Gold X Averner X Painter's Row xx
Theißen,Hans-Florian
Watch now
691
Sancerre 15
Stalypso X Alesi X Graphit
Reck,Antonia
Watch now
712
Sören 9
Sandro Boy Junior
Barten,Sophie
Watch now
321
Cristallo's Candro
Cristallo X Potsdam X Goldlack I
Oerding,Franziska
Watch now
716
Splendid Boy
Sandro Boy Junior
Lange,Antonia
Watch now
718
Staputo T
Sir Stauffenberg X Pay Cash X Zyklotron
Spahn,Anne-Sophie
Watch now
722
Sweet Mary Jane
Stanfour
Lasslop,Gina Marie
Watch now
730
Topas GL
Templer GL xx X Rekord GL X Ramiro
Eicker,Elisa
Watch now
736
Unesca 15
Contendro I X Waitaki X Frühlingsball
Lambracht,Alina
Watch now
414
Forro T
For next Generation
Matheisen,Lucie
Watch now
338
Dazzl
Darius
Krücken,Henriette
Watch now
662
Querido R
Quarz X Corrado I X Lagos
Lennertz,Johanna Katharina
Watch now
333
Cyprinus H
Continus Grannus X Heraldik xx X Gralshüter
Angenendt,Melanie Melissa
Watch now
583
Lyjana
La Coste
May,Sarah
Watch now
721
Sunshine H 3
Sir Stauffenberg X Lanciano X Larome
Holz,Lea
Watch now
724
Tabaluga 262
Scandic
Preiß,Sophie-Claire
Watch now
389
Faro T
For next Generation
Tillmann,Lennard
Watch now
717
Stacosa
Sir Stauffenberg
Vogels,Florian
Watch now
701
Sir - Auremo
Saint Tropez
Voosen,Laura
Watch now

award ceremony