STUTTERI ASK Medium Tour 140 cm CSI3* /

Competition Part 1

522
Daytona
Sashia Astrup Jensen
Watch now
498
Cabrio
Ukato X Mytens XX
Alexander Godsk
Watch now
490
Carolus-Magnus
Continue X Lord Kemm
Caroline Rehoff Pedersen
Watch now
463
Chester 318
Corlensky G
Lars N Pedersen
Watch now
517
Cantissimo
Canto X Coriano
Neri Pieraccini
Watch now
432
Lambert Ask
Lambrusco Ask X Carthago Z
Christina Nielsen
Watch now
516
Clarissa RD
Clinton X Aquilino
Laura Aromaa
Watch now
447
Stenhaga Tulip Tattoo
Caressini L X No Limit
Karin Martinsen
Watch now
1460
Calgary 56
Carinjo X Cassini I
Chris Sorensen
Watch now
442
Casino Berlin
Berlin X Landor S
Hendrik Sosath
Watch now
450
Edwina
Berlin X Quasimodo Z
Martin Dinesen Neergaard
Watch now
418
Charco
Chin Quin
Marco Kutscher
Watch now
483
Cassilano Jmen
Calisco Jmen X Bramo
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
Watch now
478
Candy K
Chico's Boy X Rastell
Martin Knudsen
Watch now
495
Andy'Sboy Bretoniere
Tinka's Boy X Livarot
Christoffer Lindenberg
Watch now
533
Go Quasi
Quasimodo Vd Molendreef
Ulrich Gaarslev
Watch now
509
Conway
Contact ME X Chambertin
Sandra Enemark
Watch now
426
Casquo Blue
Chacco-Blue X Carthago Z
Douglas Lindelöw
Watch now
437
Elmegaardens Artos
Bøgegaardens Apollo X Resident
Amalie Marki Drivenes
Watch now
479
Tailormade Diarado's Boy
Diarado X Argentinus
Nicolas Pedersen
Watch now
400
Tailormade Contou
Conthargos X Toulon
Soren Pedersen
Watch now
477
Hilton des Bruyeres
Clinton I X Fuego du Prelet
Jessica Vinther Jensen
Watch now
459
Carolus K Dhi
Indoctro X Gran Corrado
Louise Saywell
Watch now
476
Chilli Cat
Christ X Cayetano L
Rebecca Hallberg Fischer
Watch now
427
Champion de Quidam RV
Quidam de Revel X Emilion
Sofie Yderstræde Bucka
Watch now

Competition Part 2

485
Fieldmaster
Numero Uno X Iroko
Conor Drain
Watch now
485
Fieldmaster
Numero Uno X Iroko
Conor Drain
Watch now
452
Clintina 4
Clinton I X Nobre XX
Kai Thomann
Watch now
456
Gini van het Broekdal
Winningmood X Sheyenne de Baugy
Cathrin Muri
Watch now
441
Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen
Sandro Boy X For Pleasure
Jennifer Pedersen
Watch now
494
Hattrick
Heartbeat X Diamant de Semilly
Kamilla Grauff Albrektsen
Watch now
484
Inliner
Iberio X Sao Paulo
Michael Aabo
Watch now
412
Lykkehoejs Cassander
Casir Ask X Carano
Kristian Skovrider
Watch now
467
Dairone
Zacharov X Libero H
Eric Ten Cate
Watch now
439
Vedric
Hurlevent de Breka*Hn SF X Pamphile
Christine Thirup Christensen
Watch now
532
Caivano 3
Chacco-Blue X Quilot
Lennert Hauschild
Watch now
523
Ida van de Bisschop
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Papillon Rouge
Irma Karlsson
Watch now
411
Conrisiko
Contendro II X Lavall I
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
Watch now
506
Kataleis Isolde
Diabeau X Libero H
Juri Sokolovski
Watch now
488
Eurvette O
Douglas X Manhattan
Andreas Schou
Watch now
505
Carlogero
Colander X Domino
Wilma Marklund
Watch now
404
Alina 440
Nekton X Cassini I
Nisse Lüneburg
Watch now
424
Chaccorina
Chacco-Blue X Larenco
Christopher Kläsener
Watch now
405
Le Blue Diamond V'T Ruytershof
Plot Blue X Diamant de Semilly
Jan Vermeiren
Watch now
465
Game Boy D 10
Winningmood van de Arenberg X Pavarotti V/D Helle
Whitney Sorensen
Watch now
419
Concordia 46
Cornado II X Sable Rose
Torben Frandsen
Watch now
419
Concordia 46
Cornado II X Sable Rose
Torben Frandsen
Watch now
407
Decurio
Diarado
Linda Heed
Watch now
421
Favorit Ask
Diamant de Semilly X Darco
Karen Moeller Rohde
Watch now
429
Duble
Diamant de Semilly X Equest Carnute
Maria Hjorth Frederiksen
Watch now
686
Chacenny
Chacco-Blue X Dobel's Cento
Zoe Osterhoff
Watch now
470
Fenia
Numero Uno X Emilion
Kevin Beerse
Watch now
415
Cannon Chris
Cris Ask X Louvre S
Stine Cassøe
Watch now
512
Alep de Pilenie
Calvaro X Tic Tac d'Elle
Ruben Romp
Watch now

award ceremony