CSI 3* - Table A against the clock - 1.40m - Groupe France Elevage /

Epreuve partie 1

39
BINGO DEL TONDOU
Vigo D Arsouilles Stx X Querlybe
Regis BOUGUENNEC
Watch now
44
BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE
Eurocommerce Berlin X Lawrence
Margaux BOST
Watch now
48
G-CARTER-HBF
Crespo Vdl X Arkansas
Duarte ROMAO
Watch now
57
FOUEGO DE LA CLOSIERE
X
Ignace PHILIPS DE VUYST
Watch now
60
BASSANO DE NANTUEL
Baloubet Du Rouet X Calypso D'Her
Felicie BERTRAND
Watch now
90
CLEMENTINE
X
Timothee ANCIAUME
Watch now
93
CONCHALOF
Conthargos X Chacco Blue
Mathieu LAMBERT
Watch now
96
LADY OPTIMA
Nabab De Reve X Allegreto
Max SEBRECHTS
Watch now
104
MANOU DE MUZE
Arko X Quidam De Revel
Filippo TABARINI
Watch now
123
AMAK DES BRIMBELLES Z
Amadeus Z*Brimbelles X Diamant
Titouan SCHUMACHER
Watch now
127
BROKER DE HUS
Levistan X Contender
Jonathan CHABROL
Watch now
142
BROADWAY DE MORMOULIN
Kannan*Gfe X For Pleasure
Faustine LAFFERERIE
Watch now
153
BULGARIE D'ENGANDOU
Vargas De Ste Hermelle X Calvaro F.C.
Margaux ROCUET
Watch now
156
UNIVERS DE CH'TI
LÔÇÖArc De Triomphe X Lotus
Thomas LAMBERT
Watch now
3
BORA BORA DE LA ROQUE
Zandor Z X Palestro Ii
Michel HECART
Watch now
26
TOP DOLLAR VI
Dollar Du Murier X Darco
Laura RENWICK
Watch now
31
ATINA DU TERTRE
Kannan*Gfe X Indoctro
Mathieu BOURDON
Watch now
34
VAYA DE LACKE
Spotlight Z (De) (Hann X Alligator Fo
Clement BOULANGER
Watch now
36
TRITON HASTAK
Cabachon X Winningmood
Alexander ZETTERMAN
Watch now
41
BELLA DU REVERDY
Cacao Courcelle X Robin Ii Z
Alexis GAUTIER
Watch now
42
DENYCHIN RYALK D LOBSTINATION
Chin Chin X Indoctro
Gianluca GENNUSA
Watch now
51
GODFATHER B BELESBAT
Numero Uno X Damiro B*Hn
Marc DILASSER
Watch now
62
RIA BRULAIRE
Quaprice Bois Margot X Vicomte Manciais
Vanessa MARTINEZ
Watch now
66
VERANO D'LA ROUSSERIE
LÔÇÖArc De Triomphe X Quaprice
Amelie LEBRISOLLIER SPILMAN
Watch now
73
FAIR PLAY D'ESQUELMES
Darco X Carthago
Jerome HUREL
Watch now
74
BARACAT D'ANCHAT
Kannan*Gfe X Double Espoir
Alexis DEROUBAIX
Watch now
79
KEEP CLAPPING
Corland X Notaris
Emma O'DWYER
Watch now
81
STELLA LEVISTA
Satisfaction Frh X Levisto
Marie DEMONTE
Watch now
84
NILANE D'ELLE Z
Nippon D'Elle X Quick Star
Hubert PIGNOLET
Watch now
86
GRAF COMPLIMENT
Graf Top X Compliment
Markus HAURI
Watch now
100
UR DE PELEBEN
Toulon X Papillon Rouge
Julia SEGALOT
Watch now
106
URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC
Toulon X Diamant De Semilly
Patrice DELAVEAU
Watch now
110
L'AVEU Z
Lawito X Balou Du Rouet
Joanna PARKINSON
Watch now
112
TRINIDAD DU MIRADOR Z
Toulon X Come On
Luis FERREIRA
Watch now

Epreuve partie 2

115
B ELVIS Z
Baloubet Du Rouet X Quidam De
Aurore CHRISTEN
Watch now
116
ALICANTE DE MOUNE
Calvaro X Iob De Fondelyn
Tony HANQUINQUANT
Watch now
119
UPPYE DE RANCE
Huppydam Des Horts X Darco
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
Watch now
120
FABIO VAN'T HAGENHOF Z
Figo De Muze X Bentley Vd Hef
Francois BOSSU
Watch now
134
IN THE MOOD
Diamant De Semilly X Drako
Agathe BOSETTI
Watch now
137
UNTOUCHABLE GIPS
Portofino 46*La Silla X Socrat
Delphine PEREZ
Watch now
144
HYPER G
Baltic Vdl X Calvados
Kir MAJOROV
Watch now
149
VIVALDI D'EUSKADI
Sandro Boy X Jus De Pomme
Valentine DELAVEAU
Watch now
159
BELLIFRANE CHALUSSE
Padock Du Plessis*Hn X Tinka'S Boy
Cedric DELAUNAY
Watch now
160
APACHE 111
Chatman X
Giorgio SACCO
Watch now
162
TZARUS DE RIMA
Quincy X Equina Ii
Alizee HARATI
Watch now
5
CLORIS DU BEC
Diarado X Arpege Pierreville*H
Benjamin BARBOT
Watch now
6
CARLOTTA
Contendro I X Acord Ii
Faustine LAFERRERIE
Watch now
8
LEONARDO VAN 'T ROOSAKKER
Echo Van T Spieveld X Calvaro
Adriano DI CANTO
Watch now
9
VIF DE LA FONTAINE
Dollar Du Murier X Apache D'Adriers
Bruno SELVA
Watch now
10
HOOVER
Clinton X Carthago
Aymeric DE PONNAT
Watch now
15
BOSTON DE LA ROQUE
Palestro Ii X Hearbreaker
Mario Wilson FERNANDES
Watch now
17
TOLEDE DE MESCAM
Mylord Carthago*Hn X Kouglof Ii
Tony CADET
Watch now
18
ECINTHE VDL
Zapatero Vdl X Jus De Pomme
Anne Sophie WENGER
Watch now
19
VIROCONDO Z
Va-Vite X Lys De Darmen
Thibeau SPITS
Watch now
43
CAVIAR DE L'HERIBUS
Cashman X Jus De Pomme
Margaux BOST
Watch now
47
EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER
Carabas V X Geena Van De Wittemo
Duarte ROMAO
Watch now
56
CORTEZ VAN'T KLEIN ASDONK Z
Cornet Obolensky X Andiamo Z
Ignace PHILIPS DE VUYST
Watch now
59
ILENA DE MARIPOSA
Berlin X For Pleasure
Felicie BERTRAND
Watch now
88
BAGAD AVEL MOR
Kannan*Gfe X Kodac Du Roc
Timothee ANCIAUME
Watch now
92
VOLCAN DU SARTEL
Coriano Zwartepannenho X Quat'Sous
Mathieu LAMBERT
Watch now
94
CACACHA VAN HET SCHAECK
Bamako De Muze ! X Quidam De Revel
Max SEBRECHTS
Watch now
122
ELIOT BRIMBELLES Z
E T Cryozootech Z Cl X Diamant
Titouan SCHUMACHER
Watch now
126
KALIEF DE BRINCO
For Pleasure X Le Primeur
Jonathan CHABROL
Watch now
151
TRAFALGAR KERVEC
Quaprice Bois Margot X Diamant De
Margaux ROCUET
Watch now
155
ULTRA D'AUBIN Z
Ugano Sitte X Landwind
Thomas LAMBERT
Watch now
1
BADIANE DE LA ROQUE
Kannan*Gfe X Nabab De Reve
Michel HECART
Watch now

Remise des prix