Pro 2 Grand Prix - Table A Special 2 phases - 1.30m /

Epreuve partie 1

1
BLUTE DES CHAINES
Benjamin HOSTE
Watch now
2
URANIE DE BLONDEL
Jonathan CHABROL
Watch now
3
VASCO DE GAMAS
Arthur LE VOT
Watch now
4
VENDETTA SEMILLY
Kevin LEVALLOIS
Watch now
5
COOLCREAM BERENCE
Margaux ROCUET
Watch now
6
UZANE
Meryl COTTARD
Watch now
7
TIKKI DE PEHOU
Manon BANDRAC
Watch now
8
QUIZTIME (alias BALOUDETTE)
Adrien GODARD
Watch now
9
GITANE VT HAZELARENHOEKJE
Cedric GIRARD
Watch now
11
CALISKA DE COQUERIE
Julia SEGALOT
Watch now
12
CLIP DES CONTES
Loriane DILASSER
Watch now
13
AMOUR ROYAL
Tom CHERRE
Watch now
14
COEUR DU PESTEL
Adelin GEORGES
Watch now
15
BERTHE DE CREANS
Romain BOURDONCLE
Watch now
16
VAGABOND DU BISSON
Axelle LAGOUBIE
Watch now
18
CHUCK LOISEL
Mathieu LAMBERT
Watch now
19
COLIBRI DE HUS Z
Jeroen ZWARTJES
Watch now
93
AXELLE DU SARTEL
Tony HANQUIQUANT
Watch now
94
AVENIR DU BEAU MONT
Axelle NEUFVILLE
Watch now
20
CARMEN DU PLESSIS
Alexis DEROUBAIX
Watch now
95
SALTA DE CARTIGNY
Eden LEPREVOST BLIN LEBRETON
Watch now
22
TITINE MINOTIERE
Isabel BROOKE PETITPAS
Watch now
23
CHAMPION DOUZE
Regis BOUGUENNEC
Watch now
24
VAS Y OF LANDE
Camille JUSSIAUX
Watch now
26
AVENUE DE HAUTEVILLE
Vanessa MARTINEZ
Watch now
25
UTOPIE DE LA COUR
Jeanne COUETIL
Watch now
27
MILANO VAN DE ROZENAKKER
Duarte ROMAO
Watch now
30
VEGA O'MOULIN
Lauren DEVINE
Watch now
31
CALI DE CLAIDS
Benjamin DEVULDER
Watch now
29
CRAZY'ORS MARGEOTIERE
Laurent GOFFINET
Watch now
91
FIRENZE DE HUS Z
LAMBERT THOMAS
Watch now
32
BANGIE DE PRISSEY
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
Watch now
33
BEAU REVE DE LAUME
Denis MOREL
Watch now
34
COSINUS DELQUE
Sylvain MISRAOUI
Watch now
35
CHINOOK SEMILLY
Alexis GAUTIER
Watch now
36
DANA
Benoit PETITJEAN
Watch now
37
API D'HONVAULT
Clement BOULANGER
Watch now
38
ALESIA DU PRIEURE
Marine MAYER
Watch now
39
ALOLA DE LA CENSE
Emmanuel VINCENT
Watch now
40
ROWYNA D'AUZAY*LA
Anne Sophie DE WILLIENCOURT
Watch now
92
BAMBOO DASTON
GEISMAR BONNEMAINS MANON
Watch now
41
COQUECIGRUE IN BLUE
Axelle LAGOUBIE
Watch now
43
TINKERBEL HERO Z
Mathieu LAMBERT
Watch now
44
CARTOON TAME
Jeroen ZWARTJES
Watch now
45
COMIQUE D'ANCHAT
Alexis DEROUBAIX
Watch now
74
TOSCANE AU HEUP
Arnaud LEPETIT
Watch now

Epreuve partie 2

96
COPACABANA OH THE PADDOCK
Eden LEPREVOST BLIN LEBRETON
Watch now
47
ALICE DE L'YSERAND
Isabel BROOKE PETITPAS
Watch now
48
DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR
Regis BOUGUENNEC
Watch now
49
BORAX BRUN
Camille JUSSIAUX
Watch now
50
AQUARELLE DE LA COUR
Jeanne COUETIL
Watch now
51
VANDA CLASS
Vanessa MARTINEZ
Watch now
52
VIGO D'ROUET
Duarte ROMAO
Watch now
53
DEESSE DE KERGLENN
Felicie BERTRAND
Watch now
54
TRESOR PALUELLE
Laurent GOFFINET
Watch now
55
BABY BOOM O'MOULIN
Lauren DEVINE
Watch now
56
SORAYA DE ST MARTIN
Benjamin DEVULDER
Watch now
57
UNE DE RANCE
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
Watch now
58
ATILLA DE LAUME
Denis MOREL
Watch now
59
GOLDRUSH DLN
Sylvain MISRAOUI
Watch now
60
COLIBRI DE QUINTIN
Alexis GAUTIER
Watch now
61
CAIUS JULIUS CAESAR Z
Benoit PETITJEAN
Watch now
62
TSAR DE KERSER
Marie SAPIN
Watch now
63
CINGITI FONTAINE
Bruno SELVA
Watch now
10
QAHINA LA BERBERE
Virginie LANCHAIS
Watch now
65
CLASSIC DE GAIA
Clement BOULANGER
Watch now
66
VEDETTE LANDE
Jean Marie SOUPASSE
Watch now
77
BUTERFLY DE YOUGUETTE
Alexandra PRYEN
Watch now
67
CHARMING BOY DE QAFE
Baptiste BOHREN
Watch now
68
CASANOVA GRAVELOTTE
Nicolas DELMOTTE
Watch now
69
CARINO DU HERRIN
Marie DEMONTE
Watch now
71
CASPER D'ARGOUGES
Emmanuel BERTHO
Watch now
73
ALBA LOCA
Boris ROGIER
Watch now
75
BODEGA SEMILLY
Olivier MARTIN
Watch now
76
VELLEDA DU CRIOLO
Tony CADET
Watch now
78
QUINTA Z
Felicie BERTRAND
Watch now
79
CADILLAC DROMELLE
Laurent GOFFINET
Watch now
80
CASSANDRA VL Z
Lauren DEVINE
Watch now
81
CYBELLE DE KARIA
Benjamin DEVULDER
Watch now
82
VENTOSE LA GARETTE
Bernard BRIAND CHEVALIER
Watch now
83
CIEL DE SIRIUS
Denis MOREL
Watch now
84
BARAKA LOUVO
Sylvain MISRAOUI
Watch now
85
CALUKYA MAIL
Primitivo NIEVES ZORILLA
Watch now
86
FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z
Cedric HUREL
Watch now
87
VICKTO DE GREE
Tiphany MOUTEL
Watch now
88
VIBRATO SEMILLY
Alexis GOURDIN
Watch now
89
ALPHA DE LA BOTTE
Florian ANGOT
Watch now
90
BASCHUNG COURCELLE
Penelope LEPREVOST
Watch now

Remise des prix