Finale régionale - Cycle Libre 2 - 5 ans - Epreuve 2 /

Épreuve

38
ESPERANCE DE L'ESCH
OGANO SITTE X QUEL TYPE D'ELLE
DARDENNE Manon
Watch now
37
EAUCEANNE DU GUE
VINCY DU GUE X VERDI
BOURDET Ambre
Watch now
36
ENDIAM EMBETS TILIA
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY X ELVEY JARNAC
STENGER Paprika
Watch now
35
EASY JUMP D'ORMANGE
VERY GOOD DE LA BONN X ELLIOT DU GUE
FERTE Marine
Watch now
34
ENZO FERARY DU LAVOIR
QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT X AHORN
KOPP Baptiste
Watch now
33
ERMES DU CHARME
HALOUBET DE GORZE X OPIUM DE COQUERIE*ALIA
CHEVALLOT Adeline
Watch now
32
ESTEPHE NEYETTE
KAPITOL D'ARGONNE X BAULIEU DE CARRE
MOREAU Diane
Watch now
30
ELYOTT DU BEAULONG
DANDY DU PLAPE X DANDY DU MARAIS II
WEISS Matthieu
Watch now
29
EMILIA DU JARDIN
SUNDAY DE RIVERLAND*BOIS MARGOT X QUEL TYPE D'ELLE
PETEY Nicolas
Watch now
28
ENORA DU GUE
VINCY DU GUE X QUITE EASY
BONORIS Camille
Watch now
27
ENJOY DE LA VOIRE
QUI VOILA DE L'ILLON*CG X DUNIXI
FRIBOL Lydie
Watch now
26
EASY DES CABANES
QUEL HOMME DE HUS X CACAO COURCELLE
THIERIOT Celine
Watch now
25
EXTASYA D'LA FONTAINE
QLASSIC BOIS MARGOT X CALOUBET DU ROUET
PEIXOTO Lea
Watch now
24
EQUINOXE DES RONDETS
UTRILLO VD HEFFINCK X EPHEBE FOR EVER*LA SILLA
BONTANT Philippe
Watch now
23
EDGAR DE LA CHEE
LUX Z X LE TOT DE SEMILLY
TRECUL Anne
Watch now
22
EARL GREY DES MOIES
QUITE EASY X ROYAL FEU
RAULIN Caroline
Watch now
20
EDEN D'AMY
OGANO SITTE X MR BLUE
POCQUET Laure
Watch now
19
EVOILA THOZANO
OLALA DE BUISSY X BLEU BLANC ROUGE II
CONTIGNON Mathilde
Watch now
18
ELINDOR
THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE X NIDOR PLATIERE
FLEURY Manon
Watch now
17
EXPLOSIF DESBOIS
TINO DE NOUVOLIEU X FRENCH CANCAN
LAURENT Jeffrey
Watch now
16
EUPHORIE DU PHARE
QUILVARO DE LYR X LIEU DE RAMPAN
ALBRAND Valentine
Watch now
15
ELITE D'ODIVAL
ROYAL ARONN DU VASSAL X MAD MAX
CHAUMONT Louise
Watch now
14
ELOHA NEYETTE
L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT X IDEM DE B'NEVILLE*HN
BEAU Justine
Watch now
21
ELDAREWA PS
ELVIS TER PUTTE X NAREW
DUSCH Mathieu
Watch now
13
ENVOLMOI D'HARREVILLE
DANDY DU MARAIS II X SOFERINO
ROBET Etienne
Watch now
12
ENDOURO D'ESCHEN
CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT X EFLE DE B'NEVILLE
DE VIVAR Peter
Watch now
11
EMMIE LA BOHEME
VOLODIA D'ARGOUGES X VOLTAIRE
COLLE Deborah
Watch now
10
ETNA DE LA FONTAINE
VINCY DU GUE X DOUGLAS
DORR Camille
Watch now
9
ELIE COULEUR DE VIE
LUX Z X UTAH VAN ERPEKOM
BOULOT Jessica
Watch now
8
ENDLESS DU CEDRE
JEFF PLATIERE X JOYRIDER
RUAUX Sandrine
Watch now
7
ELECTRON D'ELVANGE
TUFFY DREAM X IMPREVU DE LA COUR
MOREAU Diane
Watch now
5
ESTORIL DU LAVOIR
TRIPLE STAR DU LAVOIR X CENTO
LAIRET Floriane
Watch now
4
EASY LA MANADE
L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE*BOIS MARGOT X DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
FRANCOIS Pauline
Watch now
3
ELEKTRA DU GUE
CANTURO*BOIS MARGOT X LE TOT DE SEMILLY
GRAPINET Amandine
Watch now