Jumping competition 1.15 m (R1| R2 and higher) /

Competition Part 1

1
RELAX 60
Royaldik
Wurzer Andrea
Watch now
2
STRESMAN
Westton Coldrex
Bartonkova Nyna
Watch now
3
TAMARA 22
Arorado
Schellander Paul
Watch now
4
WALLACE 3
Hudelist Sophia
Watch now
5
ALKONYAT CARLOS
Castor
Baranyai Dorka
Watch now
6
CARELESS WHISPER 2
Cassin
Martinelli Verena
Watch now
7
COEUR DE CHOCOLAT
Gattiker Monika
Watch now
8
EAGLE EYE
Harley
Janku Alexandra
Watch now
9
ELLA BELLA RP
Escudo I
Neumann Alexandra
Watch now
10
KENTUCKY
Leroy Emil
Emese Szabo
Watch now
11
QUIN 14
Quipeggio
Huber Laura-Maria
Watch now
12
ROCCOCO H
Calme P
Oppl Fiona Katharina
Watch now
13
LEVANT V PACHERN
Lord Chin
Wagner Claudia
Watch now
14
ZATINO
Zatinus
Praunseis Clara
Watch now
15
CHAND'ELLE
Shouppydam des Horts
Takats Lisamaria
Watch now
17
DOLLAR GIRL 4
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Ebner Sabine
Watch now
20
VALENTYNKA
814 Catango Z
Buchner Sandra
Watch now
18
GRAN ROCHO M.D.M.
Gralswächter
Zimmer Theresa
Watch now
19
FAUST 7
4985 Agropoint Cosmos
Wanko Chiara
Watch now
21
CALENTINO
Carabas
Wurzer Andrea
Watch now
22
CRADO VON WICHENSTEIN
Contendro I
Bartonkova Nyna
Watch now
23
COOPER 5
Lord Z
Hauer Roman
Watch now
24
CLINTEN H
Clinton II
Gartner Isabella
Watch now
25
FAYE
Zento
Mayer Jürgen
Watch now
26
CERTO
Calvaro
Gombar Laszlo
Watch now
27
LEONE Z
Lawito
György Fekete
Watch now
28
ABRAMOWITSCH
Acolino
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
Watch now
29
CHIN 3
Classe
Stranzinger Dominik
Watch now
30
VILLWOCK
Van Helsing
Maier Noah
Watch now
31
NOVELL VON PACHERN
Solist
Kranz David
Watch now
33
QUASTOR DES ROQUES
Ideal De La Loge
Blaszczyk Gregor
Watch now
34
ZETA
Alcatraz
Dombi Barbara
Watch now

Competition Part 2

35
ZILANDRO
Lupicor
Tagger-Hutschinski Petra
Watch now
36
ALONSO 53
Arpeggio
Wink Francesca
Watch now
38
CATANGO M
814 Catango Z
Liechtenstein Georgina
Watch now
40
HALLA VON DER WART
Jamp of Class
Wessely Dominik
Watch now
41
CONSUL
Czinder Dorottya
Watch now
42
DON DIARADO BY BORIS
Fantasme Courcelle
Santa Imola
Watch now
43
DON FJ GOSLAR
Don Frederico
Dujic Anja
Watch now
44
F.CAYCOS
Aranyi Barbara
Watch now
45
ELENOR B
5048 Rudelsburg
Raatz Jozsef
Watch now
46
EMIRA 28
Golden Game
Maritschnigg Christina
Watch now
47
ANTURIO
Alboretto
O´shea Hannah
Watch now
48
FIRE FLY PZW
Fire van de Heffinck
Wessely Andreas
Watch now
49
CATOOSCHA
Chodilova Martina
Watch now
50
CHANELL 128
Cassini II
Daimer Katharina
Watch now
51
GRANDSEIGNEUR 4
2972 Justboy
Zahlbruckner Olivia
Watch now
52
HIGH FIRE
Heraldik xx
Watzek Anna Lena
Watch now
53
I'M LUIDAM JR
Luidam
Gombos Laszlo
Watch now
54
CORNET'S FINEST
Cornet Obolensky
Pfeil Sarah
Watch now
55
LACRIMA VON KÜKENMOOR
Laith
Schranz Lisa
Watch now
56
LUDOWIG
Ludwig von Bayern
Platzer Romana
Watch now
57
MEGARA
Vigaro
Budai Liza
Watch now
58
QUERIN
Querido
Gallei Corina
Watch now
59
QUINCY A
Question d'Honneur
Jekel Sophie
Watch now
37
BALOU CHIN CHIN K
Taloubet K
Beck Xenia
Watch now
60
QUISSINI
Quidamderevel
Nova Chantal
Watch now
61
RADIHAZA EXCALIBUR
Gringo
Kondor Hanna
Watch now
63
PLAY BOY NL (EKINCSEM SLEEPY)
4203 Pilot Pur of Kenia
Hauer Roman
Watch now
64
LUCKY CHARM 2
Lasino
Gartner Isabella
Watch now
65
COLORIT`S CATARA
Colorit
Mayer Jürgen
Watch now
66
SIR SHUTTERFLY'S HERITAGE
Sir Shutterfly
Tiang-Nga Jentrawa
Watch now
67
CEREVEL
Quirado
György Fekete
Watch now
68
OKLAHOMA 2
Sixtus
Khoddam-Hazrati Katrin
Watch now
69
CASSANDRA 282
Cassini II
Maier Noah
Watch now
70
CARELLO 2
Carell
Kranz David
Watch now
71
DONIT
3653 Tornado
Neuretter Adina
Watch now