CSI4* Opening Class /

Competition

160
Cordess 2
Clinton X Heartbreaker
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
446
Bsc Cha Cha Cha
Casall X Le Grand I
Holger Wulschner
Watch now
637
Ida van de Bisschop
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Papillon Rouge
Irma Karlsson
Watch now
622
Coleur Blue
Couleur Rouge X Chacco-Blue
Matthias Raisch
Watch now
471
Ciao Conni ST
Contendro I X For Pleasure
Christian Ahlmann
Watch now
601
Amelia
Cantos X Numero Uno
Karim Elzoghby
Watch now
634
Gino van de Vrunte
Jokinal de Bornival X Karioka Del Follee
Christophe Vanderhasselt
Watch now
15
Arko Junior
Arko III X Harras
Hans-Dieter Dreher
Watch now
93
Casello
Casall X Carolus I
Ludger Beerbaum
Watch now
513
Lissino
Limbus X San Patrignano Cassini
Karl jun. Brocks
Watch now
507
Kingston vh Akenhof
Electro (Nl) Kwpn X Caesar van de Helle
Markus Brinkmann
Watch now
603
Belony
Balou du Rouet X Raphael
Michael Cristofoletti
Watch now
608
Canstakko
Canturo X Stakkato
Takashi Haase ShiBraunama
Watch now
795
Carmen 255
Cornet Obolensky X Contender
Jens Baackmann
Watch now
661
Sterrehof's Cayetano Z
Caretano Z X Cor de La Bruyere
Julia Houtzager-Kayser
Watch now
235
Fidelius G
For Edition X Grand Royal
Miriam Schneider
Watch now
201
Dsp Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte
Denis Nielsen
Watch now
86
Carmina 51
Casall X Cassini I
Laura Klaphake
Watch now
582
Lou Lou Vls
Yuri Mansur
Watch now
649
Qatar 3
Quasimodo Z X Ahorn
Eiken Sato
Watch now
623
Cornet 36
Cornet Obolensky X Ars Vivendi
Daisuke Fukushima
Watch now
199
Dsp Alice
Askari X Landrebell
Simone Blum
Watch now
479
C-Steffra
Clarimo X Lavall I
Markus Renzel
Watch now
619
Chopard 19
Colandro X Hold Up Premier
Taizo Sugitani
Watch now
751
Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
Verdi X Cardalme
Harm Lahde
Watch now
340
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel X Cordalme
Guido Jun. Klatte
Watch now
667
Wilandro 3
Unistar X Ramazotti
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
631
Fermelo
Vingino X Up To Date
Julien Anquetin
Watch now
607
Calouso 2
Calvaro F.C. X Baloubet du Rouet
Koki Saito
Watch now
621
Classic
Armitage X Chin Chin
Anna Kellnerová
Watch now
644
Larome
Lafitte 11 X Levisto
Jana Wargers
Watch now
641
Jezebel
Toulon X Artos Z
Douglas Lindelöw
Watch now
610
Carlo M
Catoki X Cornet Obolensky
Soren Pedersen
Watch now
609
Captain Future 3
Cristallo X Piano II
Felix Koller
Watch now
467
Charco
Chin Quin
Marco Kutscher
Watch now
193
Don Diarado
Diarado X Lord Lancer
Maurice Tebbel
Watch now
64
Calanda 42
Calido I X Chasseur I
Marcus Ehning
Watch now
652
Quincy Lady
Quintender X Lordanos
Julien Epaillard
Watch now
658
Spring Dark
Jazz Band Courcelle X Palestro II
David Will
Watch now
341
Qualitaet 3
Quidam de Revel X Grannus
Finja Bormann
Watch now
660
Stalando 2
Stakkatol X Lando
Andrzej Oplatek
Watch now
640
Jazoe Van 'T Steenpaal
Cornet's Stern X Toulon
Werner Muff
Watch now
381
Sig Chaccinus
Chacco-Blue X Acord II
Felix Haßmann
Watch now
647
Ebalia
Berlin X Padinus
Manuel Fernandez Saro
Watch now
122
Chilly 15
Coronas 2 X Zeus
Gerrit Nieberg
Watch now
616
Chaclot
Chacco-Blue X Fly High
Riccardo Pisani
Watch now
105
Chaccara
Chacco-Blue X Quidam de Revel
Max Haunhorst
Watch now

award ceremony