Klasse M - Tabel A Direct op Tijd 1.20m /

Competition Part 1

1
Hilbrand P
Zambessi
Alex Gill
Watch now
2
Idrigill
Kannan
Frank Buitenhuis
Watch now
3
Igor
Harley
Joey Lansink
Watch now
4
BCO Zack
Zirocco Bleu
Pim Mulder
Watch now
5
Eickenrode's Invictus
Cardento
Michel Priemis
Watch now
6
Grand Cru vdp
Ukato
Emilia Kerimaa
Watch now
8
G. Balou
Bacardi 2 VDL
Imke Frankena
Watch now
9
I Mevista Z
Levisto Z
Kimberley Winsingh
Watch now
10
Boeve's Corneth
Cornet Obolensky
Wybe Scholten
Watch now
11
Eickenrode's Icarius
Zirrocco blue
Henri Stegeman
Watch now
74
Ginger
Phin phin
Anne Klein
Watch now
15
Hick di palatina
Mermus R X Onbekend
Lobke Kroeskop
Watch now
16
Faja
Vleut
Vera Bos
Watch now
17
Hamilton
Cassini Gold
Bas Haarhuis
Watch now
18
Don Way
Zilverstone
Rieanne Burgwal
Watch now
19
Genua
A'Lee Springpower
Angela van Lies
Watch now
20
Henderson
Glasgow vh merelsnest
Annemieke Hatzmann
Watch now
22
Ilay Invictus
Namelus
Joost Siemerink
Watch now
21
El Passa M
Zazou R
Johan Marsman
Watch now
23
Gerhardus
Crespo VDL
Eline Hobert
Watch now
25
Hamza Karla
Namelus R
Marco Altena
Watch now
24
Freedom
Quasimodo Vd Molendreef
Ilene Kloosterman
Watch now
26
Floor
Wilberforce
Lydia van der Sman
Watch now
28
Highway D
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Christa van Dartel
Watch now
29
Hidiene
Whitaker
Linda Klaassen
Watch now
30
Iberlina
Vittorio
Anna Wildeboer
Watch now
31
Freedom Reuvekamps
Verdi
Wendy Weijenborg
Watch now
32
Miss Montreal MVDL
Mylord carthago
Marijn Soetekouw
Watch now
33
Gicella
Cassini Gold
Nikki Nijenkamp
Watch now
34
Igor
Numero uno
Elke Timmerman
Watch now
35
Coral reef Cesarc
Clear way
Genevieve Meyer
Watch now

Competition Part 2

36
Firenze
Cardento
Sandra Dijkslag
Watch now
37
Good Farming HS
Carrera VDL
Jan Schuttert
Watch now
39
In the Mood HS
I m special de Muze
Patrick Alkema
Watch now
40
Isar
Zirocco Blue
Jose Woldring
Watch now
41
Boeve's Eveshka
Up To Date
Wybe Scholten
Watch now
42
Schnall Dich An
Sunny
Alexandra Gluzek
Watch now
43
Ich bin eind loma
Lyjanero
Mareillr Engbers
Watch now
44
Goliath
Biscayo
Sigrid Bos
Watch now
45
Zomerstee's Firenze 1
Carambole X Onbekend
Maria Appelboom
Watch now
46
Goldika
ELDORADO VAN DE ZESHOEK
Charles Forsskahl
Watch now
72
Thatcher Higgs
Arezzo VDL
Karim Fares
Watch now
47
Deo
Zento X onbekend
Albert Braams
Watch now
48
Gravin van het Weleveld JH
Calido
Anne-lotte Tijhuis
Watch now
49
Ibiza Girl
Zambesi
Remy Ellis
Watch now
53
High Shutterfly
Sir Shutterfly
Lennard de Boer
Watch now
52
Rubikon K
Gin Tonic Star
Benedikte Hilmo
Watch now
54
Flach
arthos R
Lynn van Oldeniel
Watch now
56
Hawai Balia NL
Van Gogh
Berber Dijkman
Watch now
57
Indicator
Breitling
Frank Buitenhuis
Watch now
58
It's Hammy
Den Ham Blue
Alexander Chitty
Watch now
59
Irvington VDL
Dallas VDL
Alex Gill
Watch now
60
Cayetano M
Flipper D'elle
Joy Viscaal
Watch now
61
Issey
Dexter R
Joey Lansink
Watch now
62
BCO Viktor Z
Verdi
Pim Mulder
Watch now
63
Incanto VDL
Kannan
Michel Priemis
Watch now
64
ibiza van het drienerwolde
cassini gold
Enola Mulder
Watch now
66
Hertogin van de Kouberg
D amelusina
Emilia Kerimaa
Watch now
67
Hannajottie vdm
Zirocco Blue VDL
Imke Frankena
Watch now
68
Iwan
Glasgow vh Merelsnest
Kimberley Winsingh
Watch now
69
L espoir van dorperheide
Zilverstar
Hilde Woudstra
Watch now
71
Hyacinthe VDL
Arezzo
Henri Stegeman
Watch now
Karim Fares Falco
Watch now
14
Goldwyn
Canabis Z
Anne Klein
Watch now

award ceremony