CSI *** - GRAND PRIX CONSEIL DEPARTEMENTAL DE LA MANCHE - Barème A au chrono avec barrage - 1m50 /

Epreuve partie 2

Epreuve partie 3

130
VERT DEGRIS
Diamant De Semilly X He
Benjamin DEVULDER
Watch now
177
SYMPHONIE DES BICHES
Kannan*Gfe X Damiro B*Hn
Reynald ANGOT
Watch now
141
ULSTER DE NANTUEL
Quantum X Clown Du Chesnay
Timothee ANCIAUME
Watch now
104
DANIEL
Heartbreaker X Cavalier
Angelie VON ESSEN
Watch now
192
GAIN LINE
Stolzenberg X Raphael
Penelope LEPREVOST
Watch now
190
A VIE DU CALVAIRE
WANDOR VAN DE MISPELAERE X JOLY ST HUB
Alexa FERRER
Watch now
182
ATOME DES ETISSES
Mylord Carthago*Hn X Quidam De Reve
Laurent GOFFINET
Watch now
136
ELIZE
Bamako De Muze X Nabab De Reve
Aymeric DE PONNAT
Watch now
55
STRIDES HILANASTERNE
Montender 2 X Feinschitt I Van
Jonathon BUXTON
Watch now
129
VIF DE LA FONTAINE
Dollar Du Murier X Apache D'A
Bruno SELVA
Watch now
188
RAPIDE D'HELBY
For Pleasure X Papillon Rouge
Eric FEVRIER
Watch now
199
SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT
Quincy X Oree Du Bois Margot
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
Watch now
82
NICE STEPHANIE
Cardento 933 X Optiebeurs Ralm? Z
Felicie BERTRAND
Watch now
71
SIROCO DE COQUERIE
Querlybet Hero X Papillon Rouge
Alexis GAUTIER
Watch now
80
VAGABON DES FORETS
Corofino X Richebourg
Jemma KIRK
Watch now
95
SAXO DE LA COUR
Tlaloc M X Jalisco B
Cedric ANGOT
Watch now
75
NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER
Newmarket Venture X Cavali
Janakabhorn KARUNAYADHAJ
Watch now
155
CONTANO
Contendro Ii X Carthago Z
Yannick GAILLOT
Watch now
117
INDIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISH
Tinka'S Boy X Jarnac De
Kyle TIMM
Watch now
85
ANDIAMO SEMILLY
Diamant De Semilly X Muguet Du Manoir
Olivier MARTIN
Watch now
52
TRAFALGAR KERVEC
Quaprice Bois Margot X Diama
Margaux ROCUET
Watch now
63
INCO VAN DEN BISSCHOP
Kashmir Van Schuttershof X Cavalier
Martim PORTELA DE MORAIS
Watch now
138
TECK DE RIVERLAND
Quick Star X Cincaba Rouge
Adir ABREU JUNIOR
Watch now
61
UTWO D'ESQUELMES
Quidam De Revel X Carth
Robert BREUL
Watch now
67
F
Bustique X Krunch De Breve
Julien ANQUETIN
Watch now

Barrage

Remise des Prix