Jumping competition 1.20 m (R1| R2 and higher) /

Competition Part 1

1
BEVERLY BLUE MOON
Lickeen Florian
Erkinger Florentina
Watch now
2
QUIN 14
Quipeggio
Huber Laura-Maria
Watch now
3
SAZARONA
Calvados
Horvath Julia
Watch now
4
WITHNEY S
Belissimo M
Kaiser Katharina
Watch now
5
ALKONYAT CARLOS
Castor
Baranyai Dorka
Watch now
7
CHENTO
Chintan
Rigo Gergö
Watch now
9
ELISE S
Najmanova Laura
Watch now
10
EMMA
Edminton
Drastichova Adela
Watch now
11
CAISEAL BOY
Earl of Newbridge
Pollak Sophie
Watch now
12
CARELLO 2
Carell
Kranz David
Watch now
13
CERTO
Calvaro
Gombar Laszlo
Watch now
14
BALOUBETT
Carinue
Bakos Dora
Watch now
15
I´M LUIDAM JR
Luidam
Gombos Laszlo
Watch now
16
ALCAS
Alasca
Sikorova Lenka
Watch now
17
VANGELO
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Domaingo Jörg
Watch now
18
QUIMERO M
Guidam Sohn
Zvara Ondrej
Watch now
19
LAMEY
Bosits Boglarka
Watch now
20
CHICAGO 153
Carbano
Krapf Nathalie
Watch now
21
DON DIARADO BY BORIS
Fantasme Courcelle
Santa Imola
Watch now
23
LORD LEGACY
Böckmann’s Lord Pezi
Soukupova Natalie
Watch now
24
COMEDY 8
Cero
Stachl Daniel
Watch now
25
ZIEZO
Damiro
Eibler Monika
Watch now
26
KIZZY PLEASURE VAN'T ASSCHAUT
Vagabond De La Pomme
Semorad Pia Sophie
Watch now
27
GOSSIP GIRL
Dellert Jörg
Watch now
28
ITA VON PACHERN
Zuchi Simon Johann
Watch now
29
AIDORA I RITZ
Dragicevic Laura
Watch now
30
GENTLY GERDINE NJ
Contact V/d Heffinck
Mujkic Ida
Watch now
31
COMANCHERO K
Cristallo
Konlechner Josef
Watch now
32
CHAYENNE
Lordanos
Vasakova Katharina
Watch now
45
UBICHE DE MONFLIX
Par Ixe
Praunseis Anna
Watch now
22
UNE STAR DE ST SIMEON
Capital
Prömer Patrick
Watch now

Competition Part 2

34
GOLLY
3794 Calvin Z
Strnad Caroline
Watch now
35
LAUDANA
Pokorny Robert
Watch now
36
MEGARA
Vigaro
Budai Liza
Watch now
37
LANDOCTRO VAN T HOLEINDE
Zdenek Zila
Watch now
38
CORNET'S FINEST
Cornet Obolensky
Pfeil Sarah
Watch now
39
LORD LIBERTY
Kiss Ferenc
Watch now
40
FINN W
Steinwandtner Franz
Watch now
41
MIAMI 3
Quirin
Hinterhofer Julia
Watch now
42
PANDORA 27
Cachas
Schutting Sonja
Watch now
43
PASS AWAY
Najmanova Sofie
Watch now
44
TERRIBLE POWER F
Carano
Forthuber Verena
Watch now
46
ULTIMATE Z
Untouchable
Sonnberger Daniel
Watch now
47
CHASPER 5
Charming Boy
Kranz David
Watch now
48
BONA VISTE
1259 Cry for me
Ropitsch Hannah
Watch now
49
ZAUBERMAUS 4
Zymbal II
Dobaj Florentina
Watch now
50
MARTINI ROYALE
Bon Balou
Kreiger Martina
Watch now
51
ADOLF
Neveri Imre Laszlo
Watch now
52
ALONSO 53
Arpeggio
Wink Francesca
Watch now
53
KLEONS JALIQUE
Cornet Obolensky
Huber Sven
Watch now
54
ANTON 585
Armitage
Kahl Tobias
Watch now
55
BALOU CHIN CHIN K
Taloubet K
Beck Xenia
Watch now
56
BOGNÁR TURÁN
Toran
Akos Kajtar
Watch now
57
CLEARROUND
Cornet Obolensky
Scherr Erika
Watch now
58
COLOONA
Cornet's Stern
Fuchs Sarah
Watch now
59
F.CAYCOS
Aranyi Barbara
Watch now
60
COUPCON
Coupe De Coeur
Lyakin Victoria
Watch now
61
QUINCY A
Question d'Honneur
Jekel Sophie
Watch now
62
FERRO
Ivanisevic Amber
Watch now
63
BLACKBEAUTY DUCOUDRAY
Krescendo Corubert
Olajos Nusa
Watch now
64
QUINCY DE LUX
Vukadin Kim
Watch now
65
KONYASZEK POLJOT
Justboy
Erdelyi Balazs
Watch now
66
SUMMER RAINBOW F
Agripoint Cannizzaro
Ötvös Nora
Watch now
67
CONCABA
Tomaidesova Sandra
Watch now
68
LORDARCO VON PACHERN
Lordanos
Calabro Valentina Ylenia
Watch now
69
LUCCA
Volz Katja
Watch now
70
FEINE LADY
Holcova Martina
Watch now
71
VERY EASY S
Knotkova Sara
Watch now
72
CARLO M
Corlensky G
Sikorova Lenka
Watch now
73
BONTE BALU
Bonte Wever
Raab Chiara
Watch now
74
CHALONE
Chalan
Domaingo Jörg
Watch now
75
CORONA 3
Clinton
Gombar Laszlo
Watch now
76
CENTAKY
Cardino
Bakos Dora
Watch now
77
RADIHAZA ELOTANCOS
Lupicor
Gombos Laszlo
Watch now
78
FRITSKE
Arthos R
Zvara Ondrej
Watch now
79
CHICOS FLIGHT
Bosits Boglarka
Watch now
80
DERRARTHA BOY
Krapf Nathalie
Watch now
81
DROGIDA RONIN COSTA RICA
3481 Stauffenberg
Santa Imola
Watch now
82
HAMILTON
Soukupova Natalie
Watch now
83
NOVELL VON PACHERN
Solist
Kranz David
Watch now