NÜRNBERGER VERSICHERUNG MASTERS - Int. competition against the clock (1.50 m) / 1st Qualification for Grand Prix - Competition counts for the LONGINES RANKINGS

Competition Part 1

385
CICERA DE LA VAYRIE B
Cicero Z van Paemel
Bachl,Tobias
Watch now
303
CLARO
Clearway
Atzmüller,Matthias
Watch now
338
ROSO AU CROSNIER
Looping d'Elle
Karaevli,Ömer
Watch now
449
ASKABAN
Armitage
Köfler,Dieter
Watch now
423
LUCAINE
Lenardo
Govoni,Gianni
Watch now
295
DADJAK TER PUTTENEN
Toulon
Demirsoy,Derin
Watch now
314
VENDETTA TREIZE
Diamant de Semilly
van Paesschen,Constant
Watch now
97
GLOCK'S COGNAC CHAMPBLANC
Clearway
Schröder,Gerco
Watch now
286
CARINJA
For Fashion
Thijssen,Sanne
Watch now
85
HOPE VAN DE HORTHOEVE
Cabrio van de Heffinck
Garofalo,Antonio
Watch now
328
MAGIC
Quidam de Revel
Raisch,Matthias
Watch now
247
CRANDESSA
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Coata,Luca
Watch now
214
KLEONS ABSINTH
Argentinus
Obernauer,Christoph
Watch now
37
CANSTAKKO
Canturo
Haase,Takashi
Watch now
400
CARLO S
Clearway
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
363
EDGAR
Warrant
Puschak,Wolfgang
Watch now
471
BALOU DE COEUR JOYE
Balou du Rouet
Schmid,Adrian
Watch now
65
CRUISING STAR
Cruisings Micky Finn
Howley,Richard
Watch now
436
COOL AND EASY
Contender
Reich,Pia
Watch now
452
CHACCO BOY
Chacco-Blue
Hugyecz,Mariann
Watch now
632
RAHMANNSHOF BLACK PEARL
Count Grannus
von Bormann,Ina
Watch now
640
QUADRIGE DU DON
Airborne Montecillo
Previtali,Michele
Watch now
92
EVERT
Amadeus
Cox,Karel
Watch now
391
LYKKESHOEJS CASTUS
Casir ASK
Züger,Philipp
Watch now
291
BALGUERO
Balou du Rouet
Kellnerova,Anna
Watch now
287
DARDONGE
Wallenberg
Coata,Simone
Watch now
283
CRISTELLO
Numero Uno
Jochems,Kevin
Watch now
395
DOUGLASS CHAVANNAIS
Cicero Z
Züger,Annina
Watch now
207
STERREHOF'S CAYETANO Z
Caretano Z
Houtzager-Kayser,Julia
Watch now
408
BROOKLYN
Balou du Rouet
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
558
JB'S HOT STUFF
Locarno 62
Whitaker,John
Watch now
272
ENANDA
Nabab de Reve
Del Signore,Michol
Watch now

Competition Part 2

418
CARINO B
Carthino Z
Freimüller,Melanie
Watch now
232
CIMANO E
Unaniem
Smith,Robert
Watch now
562
COUNTRY BOY
Carry Best
Kocher,Andrew
Watch now
62
QUALITY OLD JOKER
O.B.O.S. Quality 004
Smith,Holly
Watch now
350
SILVER SURFER
Casall
Gabathuler,Walter
Watch now
621
COBRA
Chap
Eder,Stefan
Watch now
480
OLIVIA
Olympic Fire 5
Meyer,Elisabeth
Watch now
203
STERREHOF'S EDINUS
Padinus
Houtzager,Marc
Watch now
374
CHABLIS PREMIER
Chacco-Blue
Greimel,Alfred
Watch now
431
FOR FUN VT
Zirocco Blue VDL
Puck,Gerfried
Watch now
643
BALISTO Z
Balou du Rouet
Rolli,Giuseppe
Watch now
339
CALL ME PRINCESS
Chap 47
Siyahi,Efe
Watch now
72
FENIA VAN KLAPSCHEUT
Cicero Z van Paemel
Marschall,Marcel
Watch now
588
MEVISTO'S CORWINNI
5159 Winningmood van de Arenbe
Englbrecht,Roland
Watch now
404
CRYSTAL IV
Cristo
Wettstein,Simone
Watch now
59
VOX DEI
Kannan
Aziz,Karina
Watch now
485
QUEENTINA
Coupe de Coeur 2
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
74
GINO VAN DE VRUNTE
Jokinal de Bornival
Vanderhasselt,Christophe
Watch now
241
CHALISCO
Chacco-Blue
Hallundbaek,Emil
Watch now
42
ROCKER D'YSIEUX
Crown Z
George,Emeric
Watch now
278
CAYENNE WZ
Claudio
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
263
CHACCO BELLA
Chacco-Blue
Gasperl,Alena
Watch now
380
CAMPBELL
Catoki
Williams,Lisa
Watch now
229
CALLISTO DES BIEFFES
Griseldi
Larocca,José Maria
Watch now
307
DIVA
No Limit
Augier de Moussac,Emma
Watch now
623
CASSIA DE LYS
Cornet Obolensky
Schmid,Maximilian
Watch now
304
CASSIUS CLAY BE B
Classe
Hartl,Romana
Watch now
289
CANNAVARO
Caspar
van der Schans,Patrick
Watch now
252
D' ANGELO
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
van der Schans,Wout-Jan
Watch now
225
IQ VAN HET STEENTJE
Toulon
Vermeir,Wilm
Watch now
246
SILBERMOND
Stakkato Gold
Schuttert,Frank
Watch now

award ceremony