Jumping competition Table A against the clock 140cm - presented by Krüger & Co. AG Degersheim /

Competition

SAID Abdel
6
VENISE DU REVERDY
Quidam de Revel
Watch now
JOHANNPETER Karina
112
CASPER 150
Concetto I
Watch now
SMITS Edwin
1
DANDIEGO B Z
Dutch Capitol
Watch now
McINTOSH Samantha
5
ALAID DE CHEZ NOUS
Ogano Sitte
Watch now
JORAND Yannick
9
DOMINKA B
Zacharov
Watch now
LYNCH Denis
10
CARUSO
Chacco-Blue
Watch now
MARTINSEN Karin
13
STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO
Caressini L
Watch now
PHILIPS Ignace
16
KALIENTE DU PRINTEMPS
Action - Breaker
Watch now
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN Janne-Friederike
19
FORTUNA
Elmshorn
Watch now
RIVETTI Cassio
20
ULAHOP BOY
Lamm de Fetan
Watch now
da SILVA Arthur
25
COLOSSEO 3
Colbert Gti
Watch now
SELLON Paris
26
NATHAN DETROIT
Contendro I
Watch now
PASQUEL MENDEZ Gerardo
30
EPICOR DA GANDARINHA
Lupicor
Watch now
,DELMOTTE Nicolas
34
URVOSO DU ROCH
Nervoso
Watch now
,DINAN Katherine A
36
SYDNEY UNE PRINCE
Baloubet du Rouet
Watch now
AMARAL Felipe
37
GERMANICO T
Numero Uno
Watch now
CORDON Pilar Lucrecia
39
GRAND CRU VAN DE ROZENBERG
Malito de Reve
Watch now
VANDERHASSELT Christophe
42
IDENTITY VITSEROEL
Air Jordan Z
Watch now
BILLOT Mathieu
46
REGAIN D'HELBY
For Pleasure
Watch now
EHNING Marcus
54
MILL CREEK FILIPPA K
For Contest
Watch now
DINIZ Luciana
56
ISABEAU
Winningmood Van De Arenberg
Watch now
MEECH Daniel
63
FINE
Corlensky G
Watch now
VERMEIR Wilm
67
IQ VAN HET STEENTJE
Toulon
Watch now
BALSIGER Bryan
71
AK'S COURAGE
Chepetto C
Watch now
ROBERT Olivier
74
VIVALDI DES MENEAUX
Chippendale Z (BE) Z
Watch now
WHITAKER William
77
FURMINT
Ustinov
Watch now
SCHMITZ Edouard
78
WORISSA S WHINNY
Oklund
Watch now
ANON SUAREZ Gonzalo
82
AD AMIGO B
Tadmus
Watch now
TWOMEY Billy
84
KIMBA FLAMENCO
Je T'aime Flamenco
Watch now
ESTERMANN Paul
87
CHICCAGO K CH
Calvados Z
Watch now
RICHARD PHILIPS Jane
93
VICTORIO DES GREZ
Nabab de Reve
Watch now
MANDLI Beat
66
DIBATSJA
Veron
Watch now
KUKUK Christian
100
LIMONCHELLO NT
Lord Caletto
Watch now
FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel
104
CUIDAM
Verdi
Watch now
MUFF Werner
105
DAIMLER
Canturano
Watch now
SAYWELL Louise
110
LADY LOU
Lord Z
Watch now
GUERDAT Steve
116
BIANCA
Balou du Rouet
Watch now
DREHER Hans-Dieter
117
BERLINDA
Berlin
Watch now
FUCHS Martin
121
CHAPLIN
Verdi
Watch now
ZHU Meimei
123
VIVALLO 3
Amadeus
Watch now
HUTTON Samuel
125
HAPPYDAM
Quidam de Revel
Watch now
LEPREVOST Penelope
130
QUINTAIR
Quintero
Watch now
BOURQUARD Anthony
140
JANUS VB
Namelus-R
Watch now
DUGUET Romain
144
CALDER
Casall
Watch now
MONETA Luca Maria
147
AMETHYSTE DU COTY
Diamant de Semilly
Watch now
WATHELET Gregory
151
SANDERO
Sandro Boy
Watch now
SPRUNGER Janika
155
FANCY ME
Forsyth FRH
Watch now

award ceremony