Jumping competition Table A against the clock 140cm - presented by Krüger & Co. AG Degersheim /

Competition

6
VENISE DU REVERDY
Quidam de Revel
SAID Abdel
Watch now
112
CASPER 150
Concetto I
JOHANNPETER Karina
Watch now
1
DANDIEGO B Z
Dutch Capitol
SMITS Edwin
Watch now
5
ALAID DE CHEZ NOUS
Ogano Sitte
McINTOSH Samantha
Watch now
9
DOMINKA B
Zacharov
JORAND Yannick
Watch now
10
CARUSO
Chacco-Blue
LYNCH Denis
Watch now
13
STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO
Caressini L
MARTINSEN Karin
Watch now
16
KALIENTE DU PRINTEMPS
Action - Breaker
PHILIPS Ignace
Watch now
19
FORTUNA
Elmshorn
MEYER-ZIMMERMANN Janne-Friederike
Watch now
20
ULAHOP BOY
Lamm de Fetan
RIVETTI Cassio
Watch now
25
COLOSSEO 3
Colbert Gti
da SILVA Arthur
Watch now
26
NATHAN DETROIT
Contendro I
SELLON Paris
Watch now
30
EPICOR DA GANDARINHA
Lupicor
PASQUEL MENDEZ Gerardo
Watch now
34
URVOSO DU ROCH
Nervoso
,DELMOTTE Nicolas
Watch now
36
SYDNEY UNE PRINCE
Baloubet du Rouet
,DINAN Katherine A
Watch now
37
GERMANICO T
Numero Uno
AMARAL Felipe
Watch now
39
GRAND CRU VAN DE ROZENBERG
Malito de Reve
CORDON Pilar Lucrecia
Watch now
42
IDENTITY VITSEROEL
Air Jordan Z
VANDERHASSELT Christophe
Watch now
46
REGAIN D'HELBY
For Pleasure
BILLOT Mathieu
Watch now
54
MILL CREEK FILIPPA K
For Contest
EHNING Marcus
Watch now
56
ISABEAU
Winningmood Van De Arenberg
DINIZ Luciana
Watch now
63
FINE
Corlensky G
MEECH Daniel
Watch now
67
IQ VAN HET STEENTJE
Toulon
VERMEIR Wilm
Watch now
71
AK'S COURAGE
Chepetto C
BALSIGER Bryan
Watch now
74
VIVALDI DES MENEAUX
Chippendale Z (BE) Z
ROBERT Olivier
Watch now
77
FURMINT
Ustinov
WHITAKER William
Watch now
78
WORISSA S WHINNY
Oklund
SCHMITZ Edouard
Watch now
82
AD AMIGO B
Tadmus
ANON SUAREZ Gonzalo
Watch now
84
KIMBA FLAMENCO
Je T'aime Flamenco
TWOMEY Billy
Watch now
87
CHICCAGO K CH
Calvados Z
ESTERMANN Paul
Watch now
91
ULYSSE D'EN HAUT
Hastings
GARDNER Richard
Watch now
93
VICTORIO DES GREZ
Nabab de Reve
RICHARD PHILIPS Jane
Watch now
66
DIBATSJA
Veron
MANDLI Beat
Watch now
100
LIMONCHELLO NT
Lord Caletto
KUKUK Christian
Watch now
104
CUIDAM
Verdi
FERNANDEZ SARO Manuel
Watch now
105
DAIMLER
Canturano
MUFF Werner
Watch now
110
LADY LOU
Lord Z
SAYWELL Louise
Watch now
116
BIANCA
Balou du Rouet
GUERDAT Steve
Watch now
117
BERLINDA
Berlin
DREHER Hans-Dieter
Watch now
121
CHAPLIN
Verdi
FUCHS Martin
Watch now
123
VIVALLO 3
Amadeus
ZHU Meimei
Watch now
125
HAPPYDAM
Quidam de Revel
HUTTON Samuel
Watch now
130
QUINTAIR
Quintero
LEPREVOST Penelope
Watch now
140
JANUS VB
Namelus-R
BOURQUARD Anthony
Watch now
144
CALDER
Casall
DUGUET Romain
Watch now
147
AMETHYSTE DU COTY
Diamant de Semilly
MONETA Luca Maria
Watch now
151
SANDERO
Sandro Boy
WATHELET Gregory
Watch now
155
FANCY ME
Forsyth FRH
SPRUNGER Janika
Watch now

award ceremony