Prize of North-Rhine Westphalia - Jumping competition with two rounds /

First Round

37
Büttner`s Minimax
Cornado I X Antaeus X Don Juan
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne Friederike
Watch now
238
Callisto
Quasimodo Z X Jokinal de Bornival
Saïd, Abdel
Watch now
130
Landpeter Do Feroleto
Landritter X Wangmix
Fernandez, Federico
Watch now
10
PANAMA TAME
CARTHAGO (DE) HOLST X French Cancan
Polesello, Luigi
Watch now
207
TALISMAN DE MAZURE
QUINCY / QUAPRICE X ALCAMERA DE MOYON
Stevens, Mario
Watch now
86
Berlinda
Berlin X Gento
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Watch now
77
Abc Quantum Cruise
Obos Quality X Cruising
Charles, Harry
Watch now
118
Curtis Sitte
Ugano Sitte X Chellano Z
Estermann, Paul
Watch now
179
Quabri de l´Isle
Kannan X Socrate de Chivre
Veniss, Pedro
Watch now
210
Eis Isaura
Tinka´s Boy X Darco
Hanley, Cameron
Watch now
216
Urano de Cartigny
Diamant de Semilly X Double Espoir
Delmotte, Nicolas
Watch now
109
DSP Anpowikapi
Askari 173 X Raphael
Kölz, Michael
Watch now
50
Don Diarado
Diarado X Lord Lancer X Circus
Tebbel, Maurice
Watch now
103
Utchan de Belheme
Calvaro X Mr Blue
McAuley, Mark
Watch now
243
Cool Hand Luke 4
Contendro I X Argentinus X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Beerbaum, Markus
Watch now
171
Qinghai
Quidam de Revel X Cordalme Z X Landadel
Klatte, Guido Jun.
Watch now
92
VDL Groep Miss Untouchable
Chacco-Blue X Aldatus
van Asten, Leopold
Watch now
194
Casello 2
Casall X Carolus I X Caletto II
Beerbaum, Ludger
Watch now
106
Venezia d´Ecaussinnes
Kashmir van Schuttershof X Lys de Darmen
Rozier, Thierry
Watch now
222
Deniro
Argentinus X -
Bucci, Piergiorgio
Watch now
222
Deniro
Argentinus X -
Bucci, Piergiorgio
Watch now
258
Calvino de Nyze Z
Calvaro Z X Heartbreaker
Schuttert, Frank
Watch now
25
Calle 67
Carell X Capitalist X Potsdam
Michaels-Beerbaum, Meredith
Watch now
199
Wesselina
Cumano
Pals, Johnny
Watch now
156
Main Road
Heartbeat X Irco Marco
Sweetnam, Shane
Watch now
137
Dicas
Diarado X Cassini I
Engle, Margie
Watch now
29
Confu
Contact Me X Cambridge X Carolus I
Kraut, Laura
Watch now
204
Gin D
Clinton I X Skippy II
Devos, Pieter
Watch now
43
J´Adore van het Schaeck
Vagabond de la Pomme X Darco
Philippaerts, Nicola
Watch now
142
Sterrehof´s Calimero
Quidam de Revel X Achill / Libero H
Houtzager, Marc
Watch now
58
Halifax van het Kluizebos
Heartbreaker X Fetiche Du Pas
de Luca, Lorenzo
Watch now
246
Fine Lady 5
Forsyth X Drosselklang II X Grannus
Lamaze, Eric
Watch now
8
Vivaldi Des Meneaux
Chippendale Z (be) Z X Bamako
Robert, Olivier
Watch now
253
Lasse K
Le Carolus X Zapateado
Weishaupt, Philipp
Watch now
142
Sterrehof´s Calimero
Quidam de Revel X Achill / Libero H
Houtzager, Marc
Watch now
253
Lasse K
Le Carolus X Zapateado
Weishaupt, Philipp
Watch now
148
Tokyo 2
Kannan X Galoubet A
Ahlmann, Christian
Watch now
164
H&M Reveur de Hurtebise
Staut, Kevin
Watch now
35
Dana Blue
Mr. Blue X Hemmingway
van der Vleuten, Maikel
Watch now
23
Ibelle van de Grote Haart
Verdi X Robin Des Bruyeres
Mansur, Yuri
Watch now
190
Coach
Con Air X Corofino I
Madden, Elizabeth
Watch now
2
Cornet D'Amour
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Damiani X Pluspunkt
Deusser, Daniel
Watch now
125
Flotte Deern 5
Forsyth X Cheenook X Niclas xx
von Eckermann, Henrik
Watch now
81
Clinta
Clinton X Lord Pezi X Drosselklang II
Ward, McLain
Watch now
261
Corée
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Liberty Life X Furioso II
Wathelet, Gregory
Watch now
196
Lennox 180
Lifestyle X Grannus X Argentinus
Diniz, Luciana
Watch now
173
Alamo
Ukato X Equador
Guerdat, Steve
Watch now
166
Caspar 232
Caspar X Padarco van het Hertsveld X Glorial
Gaudiano, Emanuele
Watch now
20
JAZOE VAN'T STEENPAAL
CORNET´S STERN X TOULON
Muff, Werner
Watch now
249
Cooper
Unaniem X Baloubet Du Rouet
Ryan, Devin
Watch now
234
Ladriano Z
Lawito X Baloubet du Rouet
Bluman, Daniel
Watch now
62
Funky Fred
For Pleasure X Pilot X Salut
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
93
Gancia de Muze
Malito de Reve X Nimmerdor
Bruynseels, Niels
Watch now

Second Round

award ceremony