National Team jumping competition class S * - 1st round / German Championship of the state associations - presented by the Public Insurance Braunschweig -

Competition Part 1

466
Baldur 75
Baloussini X Candidatus X Fernando
Schäfer,Armin Jun.
Watch now
375
Alicia SN
Feliciano
Herz,Svenja
Watch now
512
Hubertushof's Calido
Calido I X Adlantus As X Mormone xx
Weber,Linus Georg
Watch now
461
Quidam's Fire
Quidam's Rubin X Grannus X Almeo
Rupp,Corinna
Watch now
453
Limbiskit 2
Landor S X Chasseur I X Grannox
Plate,Julia
Watch now
480
Cadora
Catoki X Landor S X Contender
Sosath,Hendrik
Watch now
401
Quercy Diam
Mr. Blue
Kauert,Christof
Watch now
487
Claus Dieter
Clarimo X Cantus X Wahnfried
Tillmann,Gilbert
Watch now
362
Ludwigslust 2
Ludwigs As X Continue X Grannus
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
464
Glenn Corrado
Glenn Alme X Corrado II X Landlord
Schadock,Volkmar
Watch now
414
Something Special 14
Singulord Joter X Lord Inci Pit X Ricardo
Kölz,Ellen
Watch now
427
Chacco's Girl 4
Chacco-Blue X San Juan X Kolibri
Lanske,Christoph
Watch now
431
Bilbo Z
Baloubet du Rouet
Leikert,Heinrich
Watch now
351
Queen Magic
Quinta Real X Lissabon X Lupicor
Dowe,Hendrik
Watch now
508
Beneke
Cachas X Logan X Locarno
Brandt,Thomas
Watch now
492
Delando
Hold Up Premier
Wagner,Frank
Watch now
330
Que tal 2
Quidam's Rubin X Jet Set X Gotthard
Brühl,Katja
Watch now
495
Lancerto
Lancer II X Caretino X Fernando
Walter,Mario
Watch now
454
Chapeau - Claque
Cormint X Lantaan X Leandro
Rahlf,Carl-Christian
Watch now
470
New Contact
Newton X Contact Me X Lasino
Schäfer,Karl-Georg
Watch now
502
Cutest Tabou
Clinton I
Woll,Andreas
Watch now
420
Chaccmo
Chaccomo X C-Indoctro X Vico
Kruse,Mylen
Watch now
489
Limbarto
Limbus X Calato X Camiros
Troschke,Frederick
Watch now
405
Corinn 3
Catoki X Stakkato X Landfriese I
Kläsener,Oliver
Watch now
452
Zodiac V Z
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Piasecki,Nina
Watch now
364
Gigolo van't Breehof
Contact van de Heffinck
Forkert,Marten
Watch now

Competition Part 2

335
Corbain
Con Sherry X Quaterman I X Rubinstern Noir
Bruhns,Robert
Watch now
373
Lena-Bellini
Monte Bellini X Corea X Liberty Son
Heckel,Hardy
Watch now
444
Ambra 96
Quantum X Candillo X Alcatraz
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
448
Crunchip
Contendro I X Laptop X Wanderer
Oberle,Anne
Watch now
509
Contendrix
Contendro I
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
371
Canstakko
Canturo X Stakkato X Fürst Ferdinand
Haase Shibayama,Takashi
Watch now
474
Coriander 16
Candillo X Lord Inci Pit X Graphit
Schweiger,Kirsten
Watch now
441
Lord Pizarro
Lord Pezi X Stakkato X Landadel
Meyer,Elisabeth
Watch now
310
Chili con Pepper
Con Air X Cantus X Landadel
Battermann,Philipp
Watch now
367
Carla 136
Calato X Caletto I X Farnese
Grimm,Anna-Maria
Watch now
386
Casta Lee
Cassus X Acorado I X Bold Indian xx
Hoffmann,Tim-Uwe
Watch now
506
Varihoka du Temple
Luigi d'Amaury
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
320
Esperanto 27
Escudo I X For Feeling X Werther
Bode,Tino
Watch now
302
Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen
Sandro Boy X For Pleasure X Julio Mariner xx
Adams,Sebastian
Watch now
212
Champagner 64
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet X Widolan (Willi)
Hauschild,Lennert
Watch now
357
DSP Adrijana
Askido X Re Mexico X Ajan xx
Ewald,Felix
Watch now
412
Dubai BLH
Vaillant
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
404
Christian 29
Cristo X Lansing X Corrado I
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
477
Laquita 5
Laccos T X Donnerschlag X Bariton
Schwender,Leonie
Watch now
353
Evening Black
Escudo I X Graf Top X Drosselklang II
Engbers,Daniel
Watch now
346
Pius 40
Pontifex X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Pilot
Diederichsmeier,Mynou
Watch now
513
Joy
For Joy van't Zorgvliet
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-F.
Watch now
499
Dobolensky
Clinton
Widmann,Simon
Watch now

award ceremony

Interview with the winner