1st class - national jumping cometition class S**- / german indoor championship of the Landesmeister - price of the company Blumen Eckardt OHG -

Competition

219
Silberpfeil M
Stalypso X Calido I X Gardeulan II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
410
Anpowikapi
Askari X Raphael X Astor
Kölz,Michael
Watch now
88
Following Dream D
For Edition I X Chasseur I X Argentan I
Klaproth,Dirk
Watch now
314
Contan 2
Contact Me X Achenbach X Watzmann
Betz,Niklas
Watch now
447
La Conga
Landjonker (Fruhling) X Patrick xx X Drako
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
507
Balimba
Balou du Rouet X Gralshüter X Apart
Griese,Janina
Watch now
368
Gerlinde 33
Graf Top X Stakkato X Varus
Grimm,Anna-Maria
Watch now
374
Quint 14
Quintender X Carlando I X Argentinus
Heckel,Hardy
Watch now
510
Oak Grove's Vogelfrei
Verdi (Q-Verdi) X Cordalme Z X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Lahde,Harm
Watch now
300
Carlo von Kielslück
Cassini II X Alcatraz X Caletto I
Adams,Sebastian
Watch now
387
Stabuck
Stakkato Gold X Zeus (Nurzeus) X Goldstern
Janßen,Matthias
Watch now
358
Corona 108
Coronas X Calypso I X Ladykiller xx
Fink,Martin
Watch now
468
Schmuckstück 3
Stolzenberg X Escudo I X Goldfasan
Schäfer,Armin Jun.
Watch now
459
Cross Keys
Casall X Sunset Boulevard xx X Waldenser xx
Rüder,Kai
Watch now
471
Chaleen 3
Cellestial X Le Matin X Intendant
Schmidt,Heiko
Watch now
402
Ragazy de la Serre
Lupicor
Kauert,Christof
Watch now
503
Sweetest Tabou
Colman X Caretino X Lucky Lionell
Woll,Andreas
Watch now
338
Gepsom
Epsom Gesmeray X Rudelsburg X Kurioso
Bruhns,Robert
Watch now
488
Hadjib
Chequille X Beg xx X Coriolan
Tillmann,Gilbert
Watch now
321
Caspino 4
Carinjo X Cascadeur X Schampus xx
Borchert,Max-Hilmar
Watch now
448
Crunchip
Contendro I X Laptop X Wanderer
Oberle,Anne
Watch now
360
Con Color
Cartani X Con Air X Landgraf I
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
307
Landlord 56
Lord Pezi X Corlando X Parabol
Auffarth,Sandra
Watch now
500
Domburg van de Rechri
Heartbreaker
Widmann,Simon
Watch now
442
S.I.E.C. Clavista
Clarimo X Levisto X Capitol I
Meyer,Elisabeth
Watch now

award ceremony