LONGINES GRAND PRIX - Int. jumping competition over two rounds with jump-off (1.60 m) counts for the LONGINES ranking list /

First Round

102
Cordel
Catoki
Gisler,Claudia
Watch now
24
Legend Of Love
Landzauber X Corgraf X Kolibri
Philippaerts,Olivier
Watch now
99
Driandria
Carthino Z
Bucci,Piergiorgio
Watch now
18
Giljandro van den Bosrand
Orlando
Kellnerova,Anna
Watch now
127
Quorida de Treho
Kannan
Duguet,Romain
Watch now
88
Espoir
Surcouf De Revel
Devos,Pieter
Watch now
58
Contanga 3
Catoki X Contango X Watzmann
Onassis,Athina
Watch now
157
Lintea Tequila
Campbell
Tops-Alexander,Edwina
Watch now
120
Ornett de Galeste
Feofar de Rhodes
Balsiger,Bryan
Watch now
134
Chalou
Chacco Blue
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
130
Alicante
Cssall
Guery,Jerome
Watch now
11
Ursula XII
Ahorn
Brash,Scott
Watch now
85
Lacrimoso 3
Landjunge X Cascavelle X Ahorn Z
Delaveau,Patrice
Watch now
170
Clooney 51
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Ferragamo X Pilot
Fuchs,Martin
Watch now
149
Cassionato
Cantos
Whitaker,Michael
Watch now
114
Epleaser van T Heike
For Pleasure
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
143
Clenur
Carinue X Fernando X Cor de la Bryere
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
32
Armitages Boy
Armitage
De Luca,Lorenzo
Watch now
97
Cupido van de Hoefslag Z
Cartani
Swartz,Erica
Watch now
141
Vagabond de la Pomme
Vigo d'Arsouilles
Leprevost,Penelope
Watch now
70
Cool and Easy
Contender
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
5
Tess de Jalesnes
Baloubet du Rouet
Crotta,Fabio
Watch now
38
Aris CMS
Nassau
Sprunger,Janika
Watch now
92
Van De Vivaldi
Vivaldi van de Kampel X Golden Joy J X Lincoln
Renwick,Laura
Watch now
76
Salomon
Stolzenberg
Van der Vleuten,Maikel
Watch now
15
Chardonnay 79
Clarimo X Corrado I X Carolus I
Kühner,Max
Watch now
117
Saphyr des Lacs
Mr. Blue
Rhomberg,Christian
Watch now
66
Eldorado van het Vijverhof
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Wathelet,Gregory
Watch now
52
Aran
Manhattan
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
44
Sea Coast Atlantic
Patteet,Gudrun
Watch now
107
Gancia de Muze
Malito de Reve
Bruynseels,Niels
Watch now
165
Fair Light van T Heike
Vigo d'Arsouilles
Zorzi,Alberto
Watch now
159
Mary Lou 194
Montendro I X Portland L X Prinz Segelhorst
von Eckermann,Henrik
Watch now
138
Windsor XV
Karandasj
Rutschi,Niklaus
Watch now
6
Equita van T Zorgvliet
Cassini I
Deusser,Daniel
Watch now
41
Casall ASK
Caretino
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
27
Qlassic Bois Margot
L'arc de Triomphe
Delestre,Simon
Watch now
80
Fine Fleur du Marais
Toulon
Gabathuler,Walter
Watch now
37
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
Chin Chin
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
155
Pollendr
Polytraum X Corrado I X Contender
Muff,Werner
Watch now
94
Big Red
Ludwig von Bayern
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
121
All Star 5
Argentinus X Alme X Ramiro
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
51
Ornellaia
For Pleasure
Whitaker,John
Watch now
31
Lord Pepsi
Lord Pezi
Estermann,Paul
Watch now
74
PSG Future
Cash and Carry X Lorentin I X Coriolan
Schwizer,Pius
Watch now

Second Round

award ceremony