Championat of Stadt Basel - The Golden Drum of Basel - Int. jumping competition with jump-off (1.55 m) Wertungsprüfung für die LONGINES Rangliste /

Competition

143
Clenur
Carinue X Fernando X Cor de la Bryere
Kutscher,Marco
Watch now
31
Lord Pepsi
Lord Pezi
Estermann,Paul
Watch now
33
Halifax van het Kluizebos
Heartbreaker
De Luca,Lorenzo
Watch now
37
Gin Chin van het Lindenhof
Chin Chin
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
38
Aris CMS
Nassau
Sprunger,Janika
Watch now
41
Casall ASK
Caretino
Bengtsson,Rolf-Göran
Watch now
46
Sea Coast Ferly
Calato
Patteet,Gudrun
Watch now
51
Ornellaia
For Pleasure
Whitaker,John
Watch now
52
Aran
Manhattan
Staut,Kevin
Watch now
56
Cassido GZ
Cassini I
Züger,Philipp
Watch now
58
Contanga 3
Catoki X Contango X Watzmann
Onassis,Athina
Watch now
60
Herold N
Heartbreaker
Moneta,Luca Maria
Watch now
63
Alcazar Sitte
Rexar du Houssoit
Schmid,Adrian
Watch now
67
Forlap
Querlybet Hero
Wathelet,Gregory
Watch now
74
PSG Future
Cash and Carry X Lorentin I X Coriolan
Schwizer,Pius
Watch now
76
Salomon
Stolzenberg
Van der Vleuten,Maikel
Watch now
79
Louis
Lord Pezi
Züger,Annina
Watch now
80
Fine Fleur du Marais
Toulon
Gabathuler,Walter
Watch now
70
Cool and Easy
Contender
Dreher,Hans-Dieter
Watch now
152
Chacco-R
Chacco-Blue X Arpeggio X Romancier
van der Straten,Cindy
Watch now
85
Lacrimoso 3
Landjunge X Cascavelle X Ahorn Z
Delaveau,Patrice
Watch now
88
Espoir
Surcouf De Revel
Devos,Pieter
Watch now
92
Van De Vivaldi
Vivaldi van de Kampel X Golden Joy J X Lincoln
Renwick,Laura
Watch now
94
Big Red
Ludwig von Bayern
Guerdat,Steve
Watch now
97
Cupido van de Hoefslag Z
Cartani
Swartz,Erica
Watch now
99
Driandria
Carthino Z
Bucci,Piergiorgio
Watch now
102
Cordel
Catoki
Gisler,Claudia
Watch now
107
Gancia de Muze
Malito de Reve
Bruynseels,Niels
Watch now
109
Capuera
Come On X Baloubet du Rouet X Fundus
Peter Steiner,Nadja
Watch now
112
Caribis Z
Caritano
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
119
Nohjy
Tresor du Renom
Balsiger,Bryan
Watch now
121
All Star 5
Argentinus X Alme X Ramiro
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
125
Gribouille du Lys
Quaprice Bois Margot
Cordon,Pilar Lucrecia
Watch now
129
Twentytwo des Biches
Mylord Carthago
Duguet,Romain
Watch now
130
Alicante
Cssall
Guery,Jerome
Watch now
134
Chalou
Chacco Blue
Gaudiano,Emanuele
Watch now
138
Windsor XV
Karandasj
Rutschi,Niklaus
Watch now
140
Ratina d'La Rousserie
Leprevost,Penelope
Watch now
147
Nanu II
New Time
Ott,Andreas
Watch now
150
Viking
Jacomar
Whitaker,Michael
Watch now
117
Saphyr des Lacs
Mr. Blue
Rhomberg,Christian
Watch now
155
Pollendr
Polytraum X Corrado I X Contender
Muff,Werner
Watch now
157
Lintea Tequila
Campbell
Tops-Alexander,Edwina
Watch now
161
Yajamila
von Eckermann,Henrik
Watch now
165
Fair Light van T Heike
Vigo d'Arsouilles
Zorzi,Alberto
Watch now
168
Tesway de la Batia
Calvaro
Bost,Roger Yves
Watch now
169
Chaplin
Verdi
Fuchs,Martin
Watch now
5
Tess de Jalesnes
Baloubet du Rouet
Crotta,Fabio
Watch now
6
Equita van T Zorgvliet
Cassini I
Deusser,Daniel
Watch now
11
Ursula XII
Ahorn
Brash,Scott
Watch now
12
Dieudonne de Guldenboom
Nabab de Reve
Richard Philips,Jane
Watch now
15
Chardonnay 79
Clarimo X Corrado I X Carolus I
Kühner,Max
Watch now
18
Giljandro van den Bosrand
Orlando
Kellnerova,Anna
Watch now
20
L.B. Eagle Eye
Darco
Liebherr,Christina
Watch now
24
Legend Of Love
Landzauber X Corgraf X Kolibri
Philippaerts,Olivier
Watch now
26
Chadino
Chacco-Blue X Narew xx X Domino
Delestre,Simon
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony

Interview with Rolf-Göran Bengtsson and review of 8 years "Golden Drum"