Home
ON AIR
TV GUIDE
ARCHIVE
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Login
More information
Test for free
ON AIR
TV GUIDE
ARCHIVE
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
More
ON AIR
TV GUIDE
ARCHIVE
FEI.TV
ACADEMY
Auctions
Marketplace
Login
Test for free
Deutsche Jugendmeisterschaften Dressur & Springen
2021-09-09T16:00:00+02:00
-
2021-09-12T16:00:00+02:00
•
Germany
•
Darmstadt
Competition 13 • pony jumping competition class M*
2021-09-09T16:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 22 • speed jumping competition class S*
2021-09-10T09:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 19 • speed jumping competition class S*
2021-09-10T11:15:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 14 • pony jumping competition class M*
2021-09-10T14:15:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 16 • jumping competition class M*
2021-09-10T16:15:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 17 • jumping competition class M*
2021-09-11T08:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 20 • jumping competition class S*
2021-09-11T11:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 23 • jumping competition class S**
2021-09-11T14:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 15 • pony jumping competition class M** with two rounds
2021-09-11T16:15:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
award ceremony
2021-09-11T18:30:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 21 • jumping competition class S** with two rounds
2021-09-12T08:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
award ceremony
2021-09-12T12:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 18 • jumping competition class M* with two rounds
2021-09-12T12:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
award ceremony
2021-09-12T14:30:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 24 • jumping competition class S*** with two rounds
2021-09-12T15:15:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
award ceremony
2021-09-12T17:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 1 • pony dressage competition class L**
2021-09-09T13:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 4 • dressage competition class M**
2021-09-10T08:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 10 • dressage riders competition class L
2021-09-10T15:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 8 • dressage competition class S*
2021-09-11T09:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
ceremony
2021-09-11T15:15:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 3 • pony dressage competition class L** freestyle
2021-09-11T16:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 6 • dressage competition class M** freestyle
2021-09-12T09:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
award ceremony
2021-09-12T11:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 12 • dressage riders competition class L
2021-09-12T12:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
ceremony
2021-09-12T14:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 9 • dressage competition class S* freestyle
2021-09-12T14:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
award ceremony
2021-09-12T16:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 2 • pony dressage competition class L**
2021-09-10T07:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 7 • dressage competition class S*
2021-09-10T13:45:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 11 • dressage riders competition class L
2021-09-11T08:00:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Competition 5 • dressage competition class M**
2021-09-11T12:30:00+02:00
Results
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Emma Bachl - Children Jumping
2021-09-12T16:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Lara-Marie Juraske - Junioren Jumping
2021-09-12T16:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Henrike Ostermann - Junge Reiter Jumping
2021-09-12T16:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Lara Lattermann - Bundesnachwuchschampionat
2021-09-12T16:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Jana Lang - Junioren Dressur
2021-09-12T16:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)
Luca Sophia Collin - Junge Reiter Dressur
2021-09-12T16:00:00+02:00
ARCHIVE
(PREMIUM)