Pferd International

Sport
2019-05-30T08:00:00+02:00 - 2019-06-02T15:30:00+02:00 in München-Riem / Germany
Program
Hufeisenplatz
Competition 05: Int. Jumping Competition with faults and time allowed
2019-05-30T08:00:00+02:00
Competition 08: Int. Jumping Competition with faults and time allowed
2019-05-30T10:30:00+02:00
Competition 56/57: Jumping Competition for riders with handicap
2019-05-30T12:30:00+02:00
Competition 01: Int. Jumping Competition with jump-off
2019-05-30T13:30:00+02:00
Competition 11: Int. Jumping Competition with faults and time allowed
2019-05-30T16:30:00+02:00
Competition 12: "Cup of young horses" Int. Jumping Competition with faults and time allowed
2019-05-31T08:00:00+02:00
Competition 14/17/20: "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Son"
2019-05-31T10:30:00+02:00
Competition 02: Int. Jumping Competition with faults and time allowed
2019-05-31T14:00:00+02:00
Competition 09: Int. Jumping Competition in two phases
2019-05-31T16:00:00+02:00
Competition 15/18/21: "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Son"
2019-06-01T08:00:00+02:00
Competition 07: Speed Cup - Int. Jumping Competition with time allowed
2019-06-01T11:00:00+02:00
Competition 45/46: Int. Jumping Competition for rider with handicap
2019-06-01T12:30:00+02:00
Competition 03: Championat of Munich
2019-06-01T13:30:00+02:00
Competition 74: Working Equitation Master Class - Speed Trail
2019-06-01T16:30:00+02:00
Competition 06: Barrier-jumping
2019-06-01T17:30:00+02:00
Competition 16/19/22: "Munich Trophy presented by Banki & Son" - SML-Tour für Amateure
2019-06-02T07:30:00+02:00
Competition 13: Final "Cup of young horses"
2019-06-02T10:30:00+02:00
Competition 04: Grand Prix of Bayern
2019-06-02T13:30:00+02:00
Competition 10: Int. Jumping Competition with jump-off
2019-06-02T16:45:00+02:00
Nürnberger Dressage Area
Competition 26: Prix St. Georges - CDI* international
2019-05-30T08:00:00+02:00
Competition 35: Stars of the future - Intermediaire II
2019-05-30T11:00:00+02:00
Competition 28: CDI3* Grand Prix
2019-05-30T13:00:00+02:00
Competition 38: Dressage competition class S*
2019-05-30T16:00:00+02:00
Competition 27: CDI* international - Intermediaire I
2019-05-31T08:00:00+02:00
Competition 33: Qualification for Louisdor prize final
2019-05-31T11:00:00+02:00
Competition 29: CDI3* Grand Prix Special
2019-05-31T13:00:00+02:00
Competition 23: CDI5* Grand Prix - international
2019-05-31T16:00:00+02:00
Competition 31: NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal - Dressage competition St. Georg Special
2019-06-01T08:00:00+02:00
Competition 36: Stars of the future - Grand Prix
2019-06-01T11:30:00+02:00
Competition 24: CDI5* Grand Prix Special - international
2019-06-01T15:30:00+02:00
Competition 30: Dressage-Derby with different horses
2019-06-01T17:00:00+02:00
Competition 37: Dressage competition class M** - final - national
2019-06-02T08:00:00+02:00
Competition 34: Grand Prix for young horses
2019-06-02T09:00:00+02:00
Competition 32: NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal Finalqualifikation - St. Georg Special
2019-06-02T11:00:00+02:00
Competition 39: NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal Führzügel-Wettbewerb
2019-06-02T14:15:00+02:00
Competition 25: Grand Prix Freestyle
2019-06-02T15:30:00+02:00