Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 1

Hirtenglanz 3 - Ellendt,Christina – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 1

Barrymore 5 - Bredemeier,Ants – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 1

Stardust 44 - Günthner,Maike – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 1

Hotspot 7 - Biß,Jan Hendrik – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 1

Bon Chance 8 - Jacobsen,,Antonia Christine – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 1

Barrymore 5 - Bredemeier,Ants – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 1

Lambarene 2 - Holdt,Markus von – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 1

Rusty 351 - Haase,Franziska – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 1

Fior 2 - Christensen,Martin – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 2

Jazz Royal 2 - Fircks,Johanna von – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 2

Mist of Titanium - Kanerva,Emma – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 2

Don Henrico 2 - Riskalla,Rodolpho – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 2

Fifty Fifty - Van Esch,Petra – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 2

Dante 103 - Biss,Wiebke – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 2

Vayron - Langehanenberg,Helen – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 2

Indian Queen 2 - Mann,Ragna – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Competition Part 2

Dark Rouge - Eggerstedt,Petra – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 01: CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - award ceremony

Vayron - Langehanenberg,Helen – 2020-02-13T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Estaval - Beckmann,Johanna – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Caitano 45 - Paulsen,Leonie – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Catina M - Klaewer,Joy Fabienne – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Espanola 4 - Magens,Lena – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Double Dutch R - Jensen,Hanna – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Collector 2 - Karstens,Sara – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Cool Cat 12 - Stieper,Thore – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Habbo - Bichmann,Esther – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Rosalie 164 - Rodde,Katharina – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Bonny 823 - Gerhardt,Emily – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Chakira B - Bruhn,Madita – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Chelino 11 - Sanmann,Elisa – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Chijioke - Merz,Naemi Lou – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Ciano 11 - Nagel,Beeke – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Cita 48 - Böge,Vivien – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Upsala 25 - Rüder,Mathies – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Cablue - Hagge,Hellen Josephine – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Curt 12 - Langhans,Freya Sophie – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Dacento H - Kröger,Emmy Pauline – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Elea Tequila - Braunert,Anna – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Lactic 4 - Burchardt,Skadi – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Armata 2 - Koller,Laura Marie – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Venetzia - Carstensen,Tjade – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Wild Cherry 6 - Tietje,Romy Rosalie – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Coriana 50 - Thomsen,Marie – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - Competition

Corot du Buisson Z - Wenzel,Anne Sophie – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 21: Youth-Team-Cup 2020 - award ceremony

Chakira B - Bruhn,Madita – 2020-02-13T11:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Quinterus - Sievers,Tomke – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Latigo 18 - Rüder,Mathies – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Leverage - Hacht,Elisa Marlene von – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Blüte 5 - Schnepel,Lea – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Cheenook 8 - Beckmann,Johanna – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Crisby 17 - Magens,Lena – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Darina 154 - Nagel,Berit – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Dithmarsia - Ritters,Janne – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Gru - Kröger,Emmy Pauline – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Happy's Clavel - Kalay,Ilkay – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Quantify - Carstensen,Beeke – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Zaminta - Braunert,Anna – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Blüte 5 - Schnepel,Lea – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Büttenwarder - Ahlmann,Paul Moritz – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Catch me 63 - Stieper,Thore – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Cris Cab - Dethlefsen,Jane Sophie – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Porquito C - Struck,Stina – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Belladonna 35 - Carstensen,Tjade – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Cascadino - Tietje,Romy Rosalie – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - Competition

Brakaschi - Krezl,Ellen – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 18: Jumping Class Kl. M** (1,35m) - award ceremony

Büttenwarder - Ahlmann,Paul Moritz – 2020-02-13T13:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Magic Wonder 3 - Hess,Fynn Jesse – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Pauline 439 - Bruhn,Madita – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Bella Musica - Wille,Sophia – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Just Perfect 5 - Sternberg,Mika Matthias – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

La Le Lu 15 - Mühlenbeck,Hennes – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Neila 4 - Hansen,Romy Josefine – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Collin 53 - Korries,Jona Lenja – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Laudatio Con Dia WE - Manukian,Laura – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Libelle 286 - Ströh,Liev Silja – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Petit Dechantee - Thomsen,Marvin – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Marylin 34 - Tietje,Romy Rosalie – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Pyrmont's Picasso - Wallenhauer,Amelie – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Streicher 2 - Westphal,Charlotte – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Campino 521 - Bade,Vieca Sofie – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Dirty Harry 53 - Hinrichsen,Neele – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - Competition

Gvk Richthofen - Gellhorn,Lotta – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 20: Pony Jumping Class A** (1,10m) - award ceremony

Campino 521 - Bade,Vieca Sofie – 2020-02-13T14:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Show - Show

Jungs aufs Pferd - Elite-Sport-Internat Jungs aufs Pferd Tag der offenen Tür – 2020-02-13T15:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Show - Show

Reitgemeinschaft Augustenhof 7-tes Mal dabei 2 - Das Klassentreffen – 2020-02-13T15:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Show - Show

Pferdesportgemeinschaft Süderlügum - 2 Tickets für die VR Classics – 2020-02-13T15:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Show - Show

Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf - Butschern bi Jup-Jup – 2020-02-13T15:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Show - Show

Reiterverein Preetz u. Umgegend mit Reiterhof Glハserkoppel - Schalt ab-träum mal wieder! – 2020-02-13T15:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Show - Show

Pferdeparadies Pokorra - Das letzte Einhorn – 2020-02-13T15:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Show - Show

Reit- und Fahrverein Wilhelminenhof Ladelund - Leben in unserem Dorf – 2020-02-13T15:20:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 25: Two-Phases- Jumping Class M* - Competition

Milana 23 - Benitez Valle,Esteban – 2020-02-13T18:10:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 25: Two-Phases- Jumping Class M* - Competition

Libero 103 - Rüder,Mathies – 2020-02-13T18:10:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 25: Two-Phases- Jumping Class M* - Competition

Donnabella 11 - Lux,Sven – 2020-02-13T18:10:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 25: Two-Phases- Jumping Class M* - Competition

Levinio 14 - Knüppel,Hanna – 2020-02-13T18:10:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 25: Two-Phases- Jumping Class M* - Competition

La Nika - Rieke,Anna-Maria – 2020-02-13T18:10:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 25: Two-Phases- Jumping Class M* - Competition

Cool Charly Blue - Thomsen,Peter – 2020-02-13T18:10:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 25: Two-Phases- Jumping Class M* - Competition

Canjo - Jensen,Hanna – 2020-02-13T18:10:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 25: Two-Phases- Jumping Class M* - Competition

Caspar 228 - Thomsen,Kaya – 2020-02-13T18:10:00+01:00
Watch now

Competition 25: Two-Phases- Jumping Class M* - Competition

Ebony 114 - Matthias,Jan – 2020-02-13T18:10:00+01:00
Watch now