Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 1

Con Cha Cha PS - Brune, Ann-Kathrin – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 1

Eduardo - Hinkmann, Laura – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 1

Messloubeta PS - Saito, Koki – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 1

Vicco Blue PS - Sato, Eiken – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 1

Diastarna PS - Johansson, Ebba – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 1

Medarco PS - Terhoeven-Urselmans, Kai – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 1

Chacco's Airman PS - Baule, Niclas – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 1

Cascatino - Biermann, Lena – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 1

Susanne 55 - Schreiber, Maximilian – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 1

Vivolue PS - Stühlmeyer, Patrick – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 2

Concare PS - Koller, Felix – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 2

Calido's Son - Rüping, Philip – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 2

Messenger's Love PS - Johansson, Ebba – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 2

Conthacella PS - Brune, Ann-Kathrin – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 2

Conthiki Gold PS - Sato, Eiken – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 2

Conlougano PS - Terhoeven-Urselmans, Kai – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 2

Messetano PS - Stühlmeyer, Patrick – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - Competition Part 2

Elvanto PS - Saito, Koki – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 32: Young horse class M*, national - award ceremony

Calido's Son - Rüping, Philip – 2020-09-10T11:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Tenterhofs Cantuccini - Athens, Henning – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Cera R - Richter, Hannah-Luisa – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Cuella de Ville - Möllmann, Anna-Lena – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Umaroona - Terbrack, Laurenz – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Vallarie - Loke, Mina – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Citou - Lenz, Lisa Marie – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Come on Honey - Löffler, Jasmin – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Flying Twinstar - Mollen, Giulia – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Memphis - Schmertmann, Lisanne – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Prinzessin Lillifee - Lohölter, Sina-Carolin – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Bakano vh Exelhof Z - Wentrup, Antonia – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Canturo - Mewis, Simon – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Casanova - Elzner, Collien – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Catinera R - Maubach, Vanessa – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Cay's Claire - Renzi, Ann-Kathrin – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

I - Sterne vd Vosberg - Schön, Mette – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Crescendo - Merschformann, Max – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Don Lauries - Gerdes, Julia-Marie – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Flick Flack - Kappelhoff, Zoe – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Lasse - Berenspöhler, Mara – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Quickstep WL - Stüker, Celine – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Alienor de Menardiere - Frieler, Victoria – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Amantus - Sickmann, Leonie – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Amicelli - Schlösser, Lara – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Cojak - Brechmann, Sophia – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Génie Rouge - Jütz, Chiara Marie – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Lucy in the sky - Becker, Jan – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - Competition Part 1

Quantico - Cuan Duplois, Anabelle – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 26: style jumping competition M* - Eggersman Junior Cup 2020 - award ceremony

Quickstep WL - Stüker, Celine – 2020-09-10T12:45:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Penny Lane - Hurrle, Ferdinand – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Stakkatos Stern S - Hagemann, Michael – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Summer - Wiencek, Isabeau – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Carera - Höltgen, Petra – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Janis Joplin de Cologne - Raucamp, Maren – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Stakkatos Stern S - Hagemann, Michael – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Benthley du Temple - Hebbel, Chantal – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Blissfully Yours - Hagemann, Michael – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Canetti - Scheel, Marc – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Gatsby L - Haux, Svenja – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Casino Gold - Hebbel, Chantal – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Escular - Fromm, Axel – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Pikeur Captain Cool - Brinkmann, Thorsten – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Night Light - Hoffmann, Carolin – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Pikeur Loma Rica - Brinkmann, Klaus – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Calabar - Hurrle, Ferdinand – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Brixx - Fromm, Axel – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Coeur de Cologne - Raucamp, Maren – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Dreamer - Fundis, Stefan – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Hof Schretstakens The Rock - Ricken Prof.Dr., Lutz – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Loonar T - Ossenberg-Engels, Jonas – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Candy - Brinkmann, Thorsten – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - Competition Part 1

Aleke - Wiencek, Isabeau – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 23: jumping competition M** national Amateur - award ceremony

Dreamer - Fundis, Stefan – 2020-09-10T14:20:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

I - Sterne vd Vosberg - Schön, Mette – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Memphis - Schmertmann, Lisanne – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Quantico - Cuan Duplois, Anabelle – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Amantus - Sickmann, Leonie – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Amicelli - Schlösser, Lara – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Bakano vh Exelhof Z - Wentrup, Antonia – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Canturo - Mewis, Simon – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Cay's Claire - Renzi, Ann-Kathrin – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Crescendo - Merschformann, Max – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Don Lauries - Gerdes, Julia-Marie – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Alienor de Menardiere - Frieler, Victoria – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Flick Flack - Kappelhoff, Zoe – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Lucy in the sky - Becker, Jan – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Umaroona - Terbrack, Laurenz – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Citou - Lenz, Lisa Marie – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Cojak - Brechmann, Sophia – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Flying Twinstar - Mollen, Giulia – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Génie Rouge - Jütz, Chiara Marie – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Quickstep WL - Stüker, Celine – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Tenterhofs Cantuccini - Athens, Henning – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Casanova - Elzner, Collien – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Catinera R - Maubach, Vanessa – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Lasse - Berenspöhler, Mara – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Vallarie - Loke, Mina – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Cera R - Richter, Hannah-Luisa – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Come on Honey - Löffler, Jasmin – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Crawallos - Flunkert, Marei – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 27: Eggersmann Junior Cup Finals jumping competition M* with jump off - Competition Part 1

Cuella de Ville - Möllmann, Anna-Lena – 2020-09-10T15:50:00+02:00
Watch now