NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Don Carismo 2 - Timpe,Andrea – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Zalando 7 - Casper,Nicole – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Morricone - Waldmann,Lena – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Vayron - Langehanenberg,Helen – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Meggle's Grimani - Bouten,Matthias – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Kiefferhof's Imperius - Frenzen,Annabel – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Cadeau Noir 2 - Waldmann,Lena – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Total Hope OLD - Freese,Isabel – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Lord Fittipaldi M - Schneider,Dorothee – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Soul Men - Wagner,Thomas – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Bonita Springs - Wulferding,Kira – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - Competition

Denoix - Schmidt,Hubertus – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL - Intake class - award ceremony

Total Hope OLD - Freese,Isabel – 2019-12-19T08:00:00+01:00
Watch now

D*T*M Dressage Team Masters Kl. S**/M**/L** for Pony, Juniors und Young Rider - Competition Part 1

Dark Desire 4 - Skaide,Hannah Sophie – 2019-12-19T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

D*T*M Dressage Team Masters Kl. S**/M**/L** for Pony, Juniors und Young Rider - Competition Part 1

Denver 184 - Klein,Mary Jane – 2019-12-19T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

D*T*M Dressage Team Masters Kl. S**/M**/L** for Pony, Juniors und Young Rider - Competition Part 1

NK Cyrill - Thelemann,Melina – 2019-12-19T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

D*T*M Dressage Team Masters Kl. S**/M**/L** for Pony, Juniors und Young Rider - Competition Part 1

Charly Brown 334 - De Meo,Diana – 2019-12-19T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

D*T*M Dressage Team Masters Kl. S**/M**/L** for Pony, Juniors und Young Rider - Competition Part 1

Diego Island - Mayer,Jula – 2019-12-19T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

D*T*M Dressage Team Masters Kl. S**/M**/L** for Pony, Juniors und Young Rider - Competition Part 1

Dan?nchen OLD - Linsenhoff,Liselott Marie – 2019-12-19T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

D*T*M Dressage Team Masters Kl. S**/M**/L** for Pony, Juniors und Young Rider - Competition Part 1

Desmond Tutu - Krüger,Lina – 2019-12-19T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

D*T*M Dressage Team Masters Kl. S**/M**/L** for Pony, Juniors und Young Rider - Competition Part 1

Dawn 9 - Thiel,Stella – 2019-12-19T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

D*T*M Dressage Team Masters Kl. S**/M**/L** for Pony, Juniors und Young Rider - Competition Part 1

Ben Kingsley - Dülffer,Isabelle – 2019-12-19T10:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Dressage competition Kl. A Freestyle Quadrille for teams - Competition

KRV der Schwalm - Mira Sack – 2019-12-19T11:40:00+01:00
Watch now

Dressage competition Kl. A Freestyle Quadrille for teams - Competition

RFV Hofgut Illbach Reinheim - Lisa-Sophie Piscator – 2019-12-19T11:40:00+01:00
Watch now

Dressage competition Kl. A Freestyle Quadrille for teams - Competition

RFV Ronneburger Hügelland - Corinna Ertl – 2019-12-19T11:40:00+01:00
Watch now

Dressage competition Kl. A Freestyle Quadrille for teams - Competition

Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar - Nina Rosbach – 2019-12-19T11:40:00+01:00
Watch now

Dressage competition Kl. A Freestyle Quadrille for teams - Competition

RFV Wiesbaden-Erbenheim - Susanne Rumstich – 2019-12-19T11:40:00+01:00
Watch now

Dressage competition Kl. A Freestyle Quadrille for teams - award ceremony

Pffr. König-Konrad Villmar - Nina Rosbach – 2019-12-19T11:40:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Eclair PJ - Jung,Jamila Malin – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Menthol 2 - Müller,Felix – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Piet 55 - Schulte,Frederike – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Winningmoon - Hohler,Elias – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Coralie 31 - Eisenmenger,Riana – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Little Caspar - Kuijt van de, Roman – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Campari 269 - Müller,Isabel – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Corelie - Mink,Jonte – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Lord Lennox 21 - Schmiederer,Moritz – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Casallus - Zillmann,Cara – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Da Vinci 253 - Andratschke,Raja Catharina – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Quipero R - Rosbach,Paulina – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Charming Girl S - Schwarz,Melina – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Tönne 3 - Frieß,Celine – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - Competition

Cool Catoo - Kircher,Antonia – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** - award ceremony

Tönne 3 - Frieß,Celine – 2019-12-19T13:15:00+01:00
Watch now

Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Combinated Dressage/Jumping competition Kl.E - Competition

V-Plus - Blecic,Paula – 2019-12-19T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Combinated Dressage/Jumping competition Kl.E - Competition

Hollyday 8 - Reuter,Sofie – 2019-12-19T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Combinated Dressage/Jumping competition Kl.E - Competition

Anne Pepper - Kiermeier,Karina – 2019-12-19T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Combinated Dressage/Jumping competition Kl.E - Competition

Holsteins Jelly - Bielich,Lena – 2019-12-19T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Combinated Dressage/Jumping competition Kl.E - Competition

Burgent - Wenk,Hanna – 2019-12-19T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Combinated Dressage/Jumping competition Kl.E - Competition

Lascaux 21 - Becker,Sarah – 2019-12-19T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Combinated Dressage/Jumping competition Kl.E - Competition

Diva's Joy S - Mader,Shirin – 2019-12-19T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Combinated Dressage/Jumping competition Kl.E - Competition

Schierensees Make My Day - Briel,Leonie-Marie – 2019-12-19T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Combinated Dressage/Jumping competition Kl.E - Competition

Himmelgeist S - Glas,Johanna – 2019-12-19T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Combinated Dressage/Jumping competition Kl.E - award ceremony

Schierensees Make My Day - Briel,Leonie-Marie – 2019-12-19T14:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Linsenhoff Supporting-Price: Horse-riding competition - Competition

- Abteilung 3 – 2019-12-19T17:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Linsenhoff Supporting-Price: Horse-riding competition - Competition

- Abteilung 4 – 2019-12-19T17:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Linsenhoff Supporting-Price: Horse-riding competition - Competition

- Abteilung 1 – 2019-12-19T17:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Linsenhoff Supporting-Price: Horse-riding competition - Competition

- Abteilung 2 – 2019-12-19T17:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** (Final with horse-exchange) - Competition

Coralie 31 - Eisenmenger,Riana – 2019-12-19T16:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** (Final with horse-exchange) - Competition

Piet 55 - Eisenmenger,Riana – 2019-12-19T16:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** (Final with horse-exchange) - Competition

Winningmoon - Frieß,Celine – 2019-12-19T16:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** (Final with horse-exchange) - Competition

Winningmoon - Hohler,Elias – 2019-12-19T16:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** (Final with horse-exchange) - Competition

Tönne 3 - Frieß,Celine – 2019-12-19T16:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** (Final with horse-exchange) - Competition

Tönne 3 - Hohler,Elias – 2019-12-19T16:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** (Final with horse-exchange) - Competition

Piet 55 - Schulte,Frederike – 2019-12-19T16:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** (Final with horse-exchange) - Competition

Coralie 31 - Schulte,Frederike – 2019-12-19T16:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Style jumping class M** (Final with horse-exchange) - award ceremony

Tönne 3 - Frieß,Celine – 2019-12-19T16:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Showcompetition of regional clubs presented by Land Hessen - Competition

 Nightmare Before Christmas - Pferdefreunde Hessenaue – 2019-12-19T19:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Showcompetition of regional clubs presented by Land Hessen - Competition

 Dragons  Drachenreiten leicht gemacht - Reitergruppe B?ttelborn – 2019-12-19T19:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Showcompetition of regional clubs presented by Land Hessen - Competition

 Oberlemper Mitternachtst?lt - IPF Oberlemp e.V. – 2019-12-19T19:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Showcompetition of regional clubs presented by Land Hessen - Competition

 Feuervogel - RSG Bindsachsen & Reiterhof Ganz – 2019-12-19T19:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Showcompetition of regional clubs presented by Land Hessen - Competition

 Quidditch - Connemaragest?t Kinzighausen – 2019-12-19T19:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Showcompetition of regional clubs presented by Land Hessen - Competition

 Von Bienen und Blumen - Reit- und Fahrverein Wackernheim e.V. – 2019-12-19T19:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Showcompetition of regional clubs presented by Land Hessen - Competition

 Unter dem Meer  Arielle und ihre Freunde - Hessischer Haflinger Zucht- und Sportver – 2019-12-19T19:30:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Campari 269 - Müller, Isabel – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

PSS Can - Helfrich, Amy – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Benjamin 386 - Hildebrandt, Marietta – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Eminentie S - Bijker, Charlotte – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Elba per due - Tesfaye, Kirubel – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Sammy 600 - Kampe, Valerie – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Caldas 6 - Vogel, David – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Cameron 32 - Gruber, Sarah – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Vuyani VH - Reis, Jasmin Marie – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Coupe river - Riemann, Katharina – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

King Windsor - Polinski, Chiara – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Alisha SR - Ditzel, Marlin Leonie – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Mrs. Darcy - Igerst, Laura Ulrike – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Fox Forth Edition - Kaiser, Zoelle – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Iron Man H - Grompe, Mona – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Captain Claas - Blotz, Janina – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Zarafina - Kähn, Ferdinand – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Coco Rico 2 - Killian, Svenja – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Cassis van de Kranenburg - Warzecha Dr., Jürgen – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Carlos Santos - Brüggemann, Mirja – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Endor 15 - Willand, Wiebke Lucia – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Free Spirit Star - Sahm, Maleen Sina – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Ex escudo orior - Grühn, Lena – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Charity 45 - Kirchgessner, Kira – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Larry Crown - Gruber, Leonie – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now

Team jumping class L/M**/S* - Competition Part 1

Pepe F - Bolse, Cerise – 2019-12-19T22:00:00+01:00
Watch now