Competition 1: Opening ceremonie - Opening

Romy Monteiro – 2019-07-07T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Opening ceremonie - Opening

Openingsceremonie – 2019-07-07T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Opening ceremonie - Opening

Ridderspektakel – 2019-07-07T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 1: Opening ceremonie - Show

Ponyshow Lavitana – 2019-07-07T15:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

LIE, LTU, SLO – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

CZE – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

GBR – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

CRO – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

CYP, EST, FIN(2) – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

BUL – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

DEN – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

BEL – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

GER – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

AUT – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

ESP – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 1

FRA – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

NED – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

SWE – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

ITA – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

SUI – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

IRL – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

NOR – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

POL – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

RUS – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

ROU – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

UKR – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

POR – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 2: CH-Arena Familiarization/ Height 120cm - Competition Part 2

TUR – 2019-07-08T13:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

POL (2), POR, SVK, UKR – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

GRB – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

ITA – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

AUT, CZE, EST, FIN (2) – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

FRA – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

HUN – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

NED – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

BEL – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

ESP – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

RUS – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

DEN – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

SUI – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

SWE – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

GER – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 3: YR-Arena Familiarization/ Height 140cm - Competition Part 1

NOR – 2019-07-09T12:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Exellent View - Angelova, Ivana – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Centika - Gürdogan, Sinan Metin – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Dakar 141 - Jacobsen, Josephine Christian – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Caprice D´elle - De Azevedo, Luiz Felipe Neto – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

C. Grand Canyon Z - Patricio, João – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Kelibia Z - Alparlsan, Burak – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Candida 34 - Lepratti, Greta – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Hyacinth Es - Djelmic, Lea – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Salwynara - Weixelbraun, Antonia – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Viano Z - Binder, Lena – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Starling 7 - Selin, Ida – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Caspian - Borglund, Alice – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Prince de la Mare - Álvarez García, Olivia – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Vitamine De Boissy - Noizat, Maelle – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Little Body - Nogotkova, Varvara – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Szafir M - Marchwicka, Maja – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

FLEURUS - Fernandez Rey, Jaime – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Ciao Belo Des Erables - Lanno, Mia Marleen – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Captain - Klapinska, Laura – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Chacco - Töro, Csongor – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Imperium - Paradis, Jeanne – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Grennanstown Sarco Lux Hill - Kyle, Tabitha – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Quite Confident T - Bassan, Camilla – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Feloetsghe Vd Rhamdiahoeve - Gulliksen, Thea K – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

C-Colita - Kjær, Karoline Sloth – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Manick - Wallenborg, Cornelia – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Ferrano - Mariante, Dinah Amalie Myrebøe – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Esprit De Pomme - de Boer, Wesley – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Casino Gold - Szuhai Jr., Gyula – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Theo 149 - Vos, Thijmen – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Bally Kingdom Clover - Conlon, Matthew – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Leopold - Perez, Victoria Lora Engelbrecht – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Plot - Lyulchenko, Olesya – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Casanova R - Kukushkina, Daria – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Tenor - Linnanmäki, Julia – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Gina Rosina V - Kiss, Lizanna – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Betina - Muscalu, Nicole Alexandra – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Evito - Gachoud, Amelie – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Comic 6 - Endresen, Siri – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 1

Carlisca M - Moeller, Ina Meldgaard Slettnes – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Zaffrao Nazar - Mendonça Peixe, Francisco – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Chiara 323 - Messner, Sarah – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Gradini - Boerekamp, Finn – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Ateis De Clarence - Martin, Agathe – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Electron Du Houssoit - Frederick, Charlotte – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Grand Balou 4 - Rieber-Mohn Borgen, Sofie – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

My Pleasure - Konshyn, Eugen – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Bronco - Makar, Sara – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Wild Cherry 6 - Tietje, Romy Rosalie – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Rocky - Koziol, Klara – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Cuky - Dragcevic, Eliza – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Bugatti - Damerio, Marie – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Lanton Z - Kovalenko, Elizaveta – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Ambre D´ermisserie - Carloni Richard, Toscane – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

La Frei - Najmanova, Laura – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Gardento Prova - Paavola, Suvi – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition S1: CH-1st Individual Qualifier, Competition Against The Clock - Competition Part 2

Cortus - Nielsen, Amalie Reimer – 2019-07-09T15:30:00+02:00
Watch now