Competition 49: Jumping competition class A - Competition

Lustiger Lorenz - Gunzenhäuser,Kari Ingrid – 2019-08-15T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 49: Jumping competition class A - Competition

Silva 129 - Bratz,Stefan – 2019-08-15T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 49: Jumping competition class A - Competition

Little Louis - Muff,Ellen – 2019-08-15T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 49: Jumping competition class A - Competition

Viscaya Pucci - Becker,Bianca – 2019-08-15T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 49: Jumping competition class A - Competition

FBW Frida - Metz,Simon – 2019-08-15T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 49: Jumping competition class A - Competition

FBW Gianna Gitana - Bauer,Anna Maria – 2019-08-15T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 49: Jumping competition class A - Competition

Hahnenhofs Rox du Rouet - Becker,Bianca – 2019-08-15T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 49: Jumping competition class A - Competition

Iridium - Metz,Simon – 2019-08-15T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 49: Jumping competition class A - Competition

Cirro 3 - Metz,Simon – 2019-08-15T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 49: Jumping competition class A - Competition

Fohlen von Millennium - Schneider-Haiss,Constanze – 2019-08-15T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 49: Jumping competition class A - award ceremony

Lustiger Lorenz - Gunzenhäuser,Kari Ingrid – 2019-08-15T10:30:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 52: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Game Boy III - Schmidt,Désirée – 2019-08-15T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 52: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Grandioso 79 - Rapp,Daniel – 2019-08-15T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 52: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Ballinagore Bambi - Gunzenhäuser,Kari Ingrid – 2019-08-15T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 52: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Borky du Ruisseau - Siegle,Sina – 2019-08-15T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 52: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Ballytarnsa d Clover - Bodenmüller,Eveline – 2019-08-15T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 52: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Chatsworth Chestnut - Schmid,Julia – 2019-08-15T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 52: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Chicago 160 - Bernauer,Joana – 2019-08-15T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 52: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Daily's Starlight - Peters,Chayenne – 2019-08-15T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 52: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Haegliloos Dressman - Minder,Nadja – 2019-08-15T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 52: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Acierant - Lieske,Julia – 2019-08-15T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 52: Jumping competition class L - award ceremony

Haegliloos Dressman - Minder,Nadja – 2019-08-15T11:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

C'est la vie 145 - Leckebusch-Peters,Nikolaus – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Sheikh - Piasecki,Nina – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Camelita 11 - Bächle,Annette – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Icemen de Paep - Kreutz,Lisa Marie – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Abigail R - Westers,Joana – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Castell 16 - Dolinschek,Florian – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Cortina 191 - Bächle,Annette – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Carriano - Houben,Laurens – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Carabatic - Heiniger,Timo – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Quinta 114 - Benz,Maximilian – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Curly Sue 187 - Leckebusch-Peters,Nikolaus – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Albführens Vaya de Brenil Chai - Müller,Marian – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Ballousson - Juraske,Lara-Marie – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Quater past - Krieg,Niklas – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Coupe de Alb - Müller,Marian – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Claus Peter - Knack,Alia – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Cimbura - Hetzel,Laura – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Liborius 4 - Taxis,Jennifer – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Dree Boeken's Diarados Roeschen - Gibson,Kimberley Alexandra – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Loyd - Reich,Alessandra – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Carracio 2 - Juraske,Lara-Marie – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Chacco-Mo - Hetzel,Laura – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Chikas Way - Taxis,Jennifer – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Ambrosio d'Alcy - Sandner,Patrick – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

MB Airborn Magic - Lüthi,Kaya – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Avec Courage D'Amour - Apostolescu,Alexia – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Obora's Chloe - Sandner,Patrick – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Campari 295 - Knack,Alia – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Fantast II - Suter,Alexandra – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Conchara F - Westers,Joana – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

J'Adore van't Voortveld - Piasecki,Nina – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

Empire State - Dolinschek,Florian – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - Competition

J'Espere Van Ter Pamelen - Apostolescu,Alexia – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 12: European Youngster Cup 1.35 - award ceremony

MB Airborn Magic - Lüthi,Kaya – 2019-08-15T13:15:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Fourfallo - Faller,Jakob – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Dalli Dalli 6 - Schefczyk,Gregor – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Sara Blue - Scheidel,Maximiliane – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Quinta - Aschwanden,Laura Nina – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Cronos B - Weißbrod,Simone – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Last Minute 60 - Maass,Pia – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Clarissa 134 - Straumann,Géraldine – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Carlo 7 - Schenker,Laura – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Amadea 21 - Mai,Sabine – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Chardonay 5 - Merkentrup,Luisa Sophie – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Lucas 269 - Faller,Jakob – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Castaro - Maschke,Sascha – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Smartie 37 - Weißbrod,Simone – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Bosco De Laye - Negele,Emily-Sophie – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Celleskari - Wirth,Denise – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Quite Corradino 2 - Schlaich,Marina – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Cascadeur 100 - Utz,Marie-Estelle – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Unitron - Stammkötter,Celine – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Casey Jones - Herre Dr.,Katrin – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Astona - Alshaya,Sara – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 15: ESCON Spring Club 1,15m - Competition

Jolien van Dorperheide - Maass,Pia – 2019-08-15T15:10:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

El Cardento - Schneebeli,Janis – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Calida 61 - Ritter,Carl-Philipp – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Filippa 13 - Steiger,Susanne – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Zatopek 8 - Holbach,Heinz – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Florida-V - Negele,Emily-Sophie – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Cristallo Boy - Bleicher,Tiara – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Gontos C - Holbach,Giulia – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Tactik - Straumann,Géraldine – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Voltige Des Sables - Schneebeli,Janis – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Quin Star - Jaschinski,Julia – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Snow Belle - Jaschinski,Julia – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Evolution 14 - Ulonska,Herbert – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Queen Elisabeth 3 - Scheidel,Maximiliane – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Vivaldi De Bedon - Schenker,Laura – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Quillina - Mai,Sabine – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Cobolensky - Herre,Reiner – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

J Star V Bareelhof - Shawky,Youssef Farid – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Chandon de Blue - Riel,Markus – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Vafliko - Schefczyk,Gregor – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Diagonit FH - Distel,Pia-Luise – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 18: ESCON Spring Club International Jumping Class M - Competition

Express J - Ritter,Carl-Philipp – 2019-08-15T16:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 21: ESCON Spring Club - 1,40m - Competition

Dree Boeken's Starleader - Grafmüller,Lars – 2019-08-15T17:00:00+02:00
Watch now

Competition 21: ESCON Spring Club - 1,40m - Competition

GK Arielle - Dunkes,Sabine – 2019-08-15T17:00:00+02:00
Watch now