Final Coupe Suisse & Superpromotion 8-jährige und ältere Pferde Elite /

Prüfung

1
DANTE MM
Alain Jufer
Jetzt ansehen
2
FABIOLA HX
Arnaud Martin
Jetzt ansehen
345
KATHARINA VOM ILLUM CH
Kalaska de Semilly X Narcos II
Barbara Schnieper
Jetzt ansehen
4
FOREVER GRACE
Céline Béchir
Jetzt ansehen
323
CALLISTA CH
Cassini II X Tin Rocco
Thierry Gauchat
Jetzt ansehen
347
SOLE MIO KM CH
Saphir von der Rossi X Sir Libero
Jean-Maurice Brahier
Jetzt ansehen
7
FOLIA
Ariane Muff
Jetzt ansehen
8
FABIO DI MOLGA
Daniel Etter
Jetzt ansehen
9
LIREU
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Jetzt ansehen
335
LANGANI CH
Lupicor X Irac de l'Ile
Andreas Rohner
Jetzt ansehen
11
DUCATI VOM GWICK
Nicole Guillebeau
Jetzt ansehen
806
CACHACCO BLUE
Chacco-Blue X Cento
Thomas Mang
Jetzt ansehen
333
KENT DE L'ESSERT CH
Kalaska de Semilly X Falkner
Lionel Corminboeuf
Jetzt ansehen
326
CIRCE DU ROSET CH
Tinka's Boy (ex. Hooper) X Sirocco
Chantal Huwiler
Jetzt ansehen
346
PICCASSO DU PICHOUX CH
Padarco van Het Hertsveld X Ulysse de Thurin
Martin Kühnis
Jetzt ansehen
346
PICCASSO DU PICHOUX CH
Padarco van Het Hertsveld X Ulysse de Thurin
Martin Kühnis
Jetzt ansehen
16
RAHMANNSHOF TIC TAC
Aurelia Loser
Jetzt ansehen
337
NUNA DU PERCHET CH
Numero Uno X Accord II
Rudi Wallerbosch
Jetzt ansehen
325
CHAYMA CH
Chameur X Karacondo
Robin Godel
Jetzt ansehen
344
HEROS DU ROUMAILLARD CH
Hickstead X Cento
Ken Balsiger
Jetzt ansehen
348
CAJEN C CH
Carino X Boreas
Yann Dessimoz
Jetzt ansehen
334
KLIMT DU ROSET CH
Kannan X Sirocco
Philippe Rizzoli
Jetzt ansehen
22
PERLE DE VAINS
Jordan Schoch
Jetzt ansehen
23
CASALL II
Alain Jufer
Jetzt ansehen
24
VIGO DES BRIERES
Arnaud Martin
Jetzt ansehen
342
CHALEANDRA CH
Chambertin X Argentinus
Barbara Schnieper
Jetzt ansehen
26
VERSION DE LAUME
Séverin Hillereau
Jetzt ansehen
26
VERSION DE LAUME
Séverin Hillereau
Jetzt ansehen
27
STACY
Michael Zürcher
Jetzt ansehen
28
CINDERELLA XVI
Pauline Zoller
Jetzt ansehen
29
JONKA A
Charly Foussard
Jetzt ansehen
331
HENRY KM CH
Henzo X Sir Libero
Linda Pasquier
Jetzt ansehen
31
COSBY
Thibaut Keller
Jetzt ansehen
322
BALKIS CH
Baloubet du Rouet X Clover Hill
Martin Meijer
Jetzt ansehen
328
DOLCETTO LHM CH
Davidoff R v. Schlösslihof X -
Melissa Pichierri
Jetzt ansehen
36
OKLAHOMA VH WATERSCHOOT Z
Andreas Ott
Jetzt ansehen
37
VANESSA DES HAYETTES
Alexandra Grossenbacher
Jetzt ansehen
38
GANOVE
Léa Frotiée
Jetzt ansehen
39
ARGENTO DE BEAUFOUR
Andreas Rohner
Jetzt ansehen
327
CORIANA VON GURBRUE CH
Coriano X Dream Dancer XX
Thierry Gauchat
Jetzt ansehen
41
BESTSIDE KDW Z
Céline Béchir
Jetzt ansehen
805
ARKO JUNIOR
Arko X Harras
Thomas Mang
Jetzt ansehen
330
HEARTBREAK DIAMOND CH
Heartbreaker X Colino
Nicole Guillebeau
Jetzt ansehen
341
UNATO II CH
Uno II X Carolus
Niklaus Schurtenberger
Jetzt ansehen
45
VALENCIO
Jean-Maurice Brahier
Jetzt ansehen
321
ACOMENIA CH
Acomet X Irac de l'Ile
Ariane Muff
Jetzt ansehen
47
GERONIMO XL
Daniel Etter
Jetzt ansehen
329
GALEA DU COURTE ROYER CH
Galant Normand X Karacondo
Arnaud Martin
Jetzt ansehen
332
JUDY KM CH
Joly St.Hubert X Saphir von der Rossi
Barbara Schnieper
Jetzt ansehen
50
GOLDEN FUTURE MM
Alain Jufer
Jetzt ansehen

Siegerrunde

Siegerehrung

Meisterehrung