GOLD TOUR - Int. jumping competition against the clock with jump-off 1,40m /

Prüfung

159
DISCO
(x)
CZÉKUS Zoltán
Jetzt ansehen
48
CHESTER 24
INDOCTRO (x) ACORADO
SAURUGG Markus
Jetzt ansehen
183
CONDOR G 2
CALIDO I (x) LORD LIBERTY
TÓTH László
Jetzt ansehen
259
FIRST DE L'HERIBUS
(x)
SILLO Radovan
Jetzt ansehen
247
KOBLENZ VAN DE VINUSAKKER
(x)
SMOLNIKAR Aleksander
Jetzt ansehen
22
LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE
(x)
HIRNBÖCK Stefanie
Jetzt ansehen
39
ZAPHIRA 14
CALIDO I (x) LINARO
PACHLER Theresa
Jetzt ansehen
46
STRUBBLE VAN DE PETER
(x)
RANTNER Anna
Jetzt ansehen
238
ULTRA UNICA
CHICO'S BOY (x) CASCO
GRUM Lidija
Jetzt ansehen
109
A GRACE LADY
COLESTUS (x) GLISTAN
FISCHER Gregor
Jetzt ansehen
139
ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE D'AULNE
CONQUEST VAN DE HELLE (x) IDEM D'AZUR
SCHNEIDER Karl
Jetzt ansehen
148
MYTENDER'S APPOLONIA
MONTENDER (x) CHELLO I
VIEHWEG Sandra
Jetzt ansehen
266
CARTIE BVR
CAPO CASSIONE (x)
BABENKO Victor
Jetzt ansehen
277
LANCELOT 384
LANCER III (x)
PRODAN Oleksandr
Jetzt ansehen
281
UNDERCOVER Z
UGANO SITTE (x) HEARTBREAKER
YERSHOVA Anastasiia
Jetzt ansehen
106
CATWIESEL 8
CLINTON (x) ARGENTINUS
EICHLER Michael
Jetzt ansehen
192
COOLMAN
CASCARI (x) COLMAN
ZÁRUG Annamária
Jetzt ansehen
172
FLY BOY
CAPO CASSIONE (x) TEMPLER GL XX
MÁTÉ István
Jetzt ansehen
274
INFERNAPE VD CAATSHOEVE
Clinton (x)
PILIPENKO Mykhailo
Jetzt ansehen
155
LIALOTTA
LANDPRINZ (x) LORD LIBERTY
BURUCS Barna
Jetzt ansehen
98
CORNE B
WHITESNAKE (x) LANCELOT
BACHL Tobias
Jetzt ansehen
72
COSTA VON AARHOF CH
CONTENDRO I (x) LARNO
MATE LEZA Gabriela
Jetzt ansehen
175
LARINI 12
LANDPRINZ (x) LE MATIN
SZÁSZ Sándor
Jetzt ansehen
78
DEW DROP
ULTIMO (x) DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
SPENLENHAUER Alexandra
Jetzt ansehen
35
FEARLESS B
(x)
METZGER Thomas
Jetzt ansehen
187
CASSELO
CASSINI I (x) EPHEBE F. EVER
VÁNDOR Zsófia
Jetzt ansehen
201
FLUGEL M
CORNET OBOLENSKY (x) CARDENTO
GALLAGHER Eoin
Jetzt ansehen
265
GALAX VDL
CARRERA VDL (x) PHARAON
ZAK Michal
Jetzt ansehen
161
KRONOSZ
JUSTBOY (x) SHAMARAAN XX
CZÉKUS Zoltán
Jetzt ansehen
4
SAMSON B
STAKKATO (x) QUINTO DE B
ATZMÜLLER Matthias
Jetzt ansehen
261
LEONARDO VAN 'T HEIKE
EPLEASER VAN 'T HEIKE (x) GRANDEUR
SILLO Radovan
Jetzt ansehen
47
CANTORO
CANTOBLANCO (x) CAMPIONE
SAURUGG Markus
Jetzt ansehen
186
TOLL FORGO
4996 TIMPEX APOLEON (x) 2972 JUSTBOY
TÓTH László
Jetzt ansehen

Stechen

Siegerehrung