Prøve 8: NL-Finale 5-jarige paarden - Competition Part 1

Chacco's Light - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-22T09:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 9: NL-Finale 6-jarige paarden - Competition Part 1

Copin's Boy - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-22T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 7D: GER-Finale 5-jarige paarden - Competition Part 1

Chacco's Light - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-22T09:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8D: GER-Finale 6-jarige paarden - Competition Part 1

Copin's Boy - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-22T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3E: ENG-Final 5-year old horses - Competition Part 1

Chacco's Light - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-22T09:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4E: ENG-Final 6-year old horses - Competition Part 1

Copin's Boy - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-22T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: Eerste kwalificatie 6-jarige paarden - Competition Part 4

Copin's Boy - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-19T08:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Tweede kwalificatie 6-jarige paarden - Competition Part 4

Copin's Boy - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-20T08:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Tweede kwalificatie 6-jarige paarden - Competition Part 4

Copin's Boy - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-20T08:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Tweede kwalificatie 6-jarige paarden - Competition Part 4

Copin's Boy - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-20T08:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: Eerste kwalificatie 5-jarige paarden - Competition Part 2

Chacco's Light - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-19T07:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 5: Tweede kwalificatie 5-jarige paarden - Competition Part 5

Chacco's Light - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-09-20T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 33 1/2: jumping competition class M* 6yo horses - 1st qualification - Competition Part 2

Copin's Boy - Tebbel,Maurice – 2019-09-04T11:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 29 1/2: jumping horses class M* 5yo horses - 1st qualification - Competition Part 1

Chacco's Light 3 - Tebbel,Maurice – 2019-09-04T16:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 37: jumping competition class S* 7yo horses - 1st qualification - Competition Part 1

Can Ya Mecan - Tebbel,Maurice – 2019-09-05T10:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 34 1/2/3: jumping competition class M** 6yo - 2nd qualification - Competition Part 2

Copin's Boy - Tebbel,Maurice – 2019-09-05T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 30 1/2: jumping horses class M* 5yo horses - 2nd qualification - Competition Part 2

Chacco's Light 3 - Tebbel,Maurice – 2019-09-06T11:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 39: jumping competition with jump off class S** 7yo horses - final - Competition Part 1

Can Ya Mecan - Tebbel,Maurice – 2019-09-07T17:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 32: special jumping horses class M* 5yo horses . final - Competition Part 1

Chacco's Light 3 - Tebbel,Maurice – 2019-09-08T12:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 32: special jumping horses class M* 5yo horses . final - Second Round

Chacco's Light 3 - Tebbel,Maurice – 2019-09-08T12:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 36: jumping competition with jump off class M** 6yo horses - final - Competition Part 2

Copin's Boy - Tebbel,Maurice – 2019-09-08T15:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 36: jumping competition with jump off class M** 6yo horses - final - Jump-off

Copin's Boy - Tebbel,Maurice – 2019-09-08T15:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 05: Jumping Class (1,40m) international - Competition Part 1

Chaccos' Son - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-05-04T08:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 05: Jumping Class (1,40m) international - Competition Part 3

Don Diarado - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-05-04T08:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 04: Jumping Class (1,50m) international - Competition Part 2

Camilla PJ - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-05-04T16:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 01: Jumping Class (1,35m) international - Young Horses - Competition Part 1

Cote de Pablo - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-05-04T18:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 06: Maimarkt-Championat Mannheim - Jumping Class (1,55m) international - Competition Part 1

Chaccos' Son - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-05-05T16:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 07: Jumping Class (1,40m) international - Competition Part 1

Don Diarado - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-05-06T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 02: Jumping Class (1,40m) international Young Horses - Competition Part 1

Cote de Pablo - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-05-06T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 08: Jumping Class (1,50m) international - Competition Part 1

Camilla PJ - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-05-06T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 03: Jumping Class with Jump-off (1,45m) international - Competition Part 1

Cote de Pablo - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-05-07T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: "Die Badenia" - GRAND PRIX presented by MVV - Competition Part 2

Don Diarado - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-05-07T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: "Die Badenia" - GRAND PRIX presented by MVV - Jump-off

Don Diarado - Tebbel, Maurice – 2019-05-07T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu