Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - Competition

Sympathikus 2 - Fuchs, Anna-Louisa – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - Competition

Corelli de Luxe - Rohrmuss, Victoria – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - Competition

Dulcia - Lindner, Ann-Kathrin – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - Competition

Rubin-Renoir - Schlotter, Jana – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - Competition

Birkhof's Don Diamond FBW - Casper, Anna – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - Competition

Rubin-Renoir - Schlotter, Jana – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - Competition

FBW Fairplay H - Knoll, Linda – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - Competition

Betty Barkley - Katz, Melina – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - Competition

DiCaprio - Isser, Nicole – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - Competition

Titan 127 - Breidenbach, Vera – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - Competition

Visavis Chocolat - Lempart, Stefanie – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Dressage competition class S Intermediaire I - award ceremony

Birkhof's Don Diamond FBW - Casper, Anna – 2019-11-13T13:00:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Skip 56 - Hoffmeister, Victoria – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Charming Adlantus - Gronau, Romy – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Condee vom Wilhelmshof - Wolff, Elena – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Peppi N.W. - Schäfer, Laura – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Cira - Kölz, Anna-Lena – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Cuddy - Wetzstein, Anastasia – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Eaton - Osswald, Rebecca – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Calla 41 - Pech, Rebecca – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Ovation - Kleine, Luisa – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Serafin - Erkner, Jana – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Chico Blue - Riester, Sofie – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

CLINARA 2 - Betz, Annika – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Däumelinchen - Eggstein, Vivien – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

Cotton Candy - Buchholz, Lilly – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Competition

GS Perla - Raabe, Alina-Christine – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Jump-off

Charming Adlantus - Gronau, Romy – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Jump-off

CLINARA 2 - Betz, Annika – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Jump-off

Cira - Kölz, Anna-Lena – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Jump-off

Däumelinchen - Eggstein, Vivien – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - Jump-off

Cuddy - Wetzstein, Anastasia – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

NÜRNBERGER Burg-Pokal for Juniors - Nat. style jumping competition class M* with jump-off - award ceremony

Cuddy - Wetzstein, Anastasia – 2019-11-13T15:15:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Lesson Peak - Vogel, Richard – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Carigno - Braun, Sascha – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Corradina Pp - Hoster, Tim – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Quintus - Ungern-Sternberg, Alexander von – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Twenty Clary - Dreher, Hans-Dieter – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Aradetto - Kuhn, Benjamin – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Cesserias Crack - Schmid, Adrian – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Chuanita - Lausenmeyer, Tabea – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Konique d'Houtem - Damme, Konstantin Eduard von – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Manhattan Blue - Schäfer, Armin Jun. – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Arko Junior Pms - Mang, Thomas – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Cassadero - Witzemann, Andy – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Cento du Rouet - Beck, Timo – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Chester - Raytchev, Rossen – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

La Belle - J - Schwarz, Tobias – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Quantus 14 - Steurer-Collee, Barbara – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Smint 2 - Deuerer, Tina – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Carella 5 - Krieg, Niklas – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Charly Champion SR - Müller, Jan – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Dornadello - Kölz, Markus – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Coupe de Alb - Müller, Marian – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Castell 13 - Kurz, Christopher – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Champion d'amour - Beck, Julia – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - Competition

Dawson - Speidel, Sven – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Nat. Jumping competition class S - award ceremony

Carella 5 - Krieg, Niklas – 2019-11-13T16:45:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Freiheit & Trickreiten – Samuel Hafrad – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Isländer Quadrille – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Waliser Schwarzhalsziegen – Anne Krüger Degener – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Tanz: Fiers a Cheval – Companie des Quidames – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Con Spirit - Master-Hengst 2019 – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Ponypuppen – Bruckert und Müller – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Isländer Quadrille – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Air Cracks – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Isländer Quadrille – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Freiheit & Trickreiten – Samuel Hafrad – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Tanz: Fiers a Cheval – Companie des Quidames – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Ponypuppen – Bruckert und Müller – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Air Cracks – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Con Spirit - Master-Hengst 2019 – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Big Show Night - Show

Waliser Schwarzhalsziegen – Anne Krüger Degener – 2019-11-13T19:00:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - awards ceremony

Verleihung Goldenes Reitabzeichen an Katharina Hageloch – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Granulin - Matthias, Jan – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Cool Charly Blue - Thomsen, Peter – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Star Connection - Jung, Michael – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Rosemaber Lancuest - Mccarthy, Padraig – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Cesandro - Dubsky, Stephan – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Poynstown Star - Coleman, Sian – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Carlos HH - Bölting, Vanessa – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Weisse Düne - Klimke, Ingrid – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Acierant - Lieske, Julia – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Crunchip M - Böckmann, Calvin – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Cooley Again - Collett, Laura – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Alcatraz - Daniels, Cathal – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Riviera 58 - Zerulla, Annika-Frederike – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

DHI Lupison - Woodhead, Holly – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Wilbert Bo - Knorr, Pauline – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Milana 23 - Benitez Valle, Esteban – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Quick Fiddlestick - Despontin, Julien – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Bonza King Of Rouges - Tapner, Paul – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - Competition

Nimrod II - Whittington, Francis – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Indoor-Derby eventing competition - award ceremony

Alcatraz - Daniels, Cathal – 2019-11-13T21:40:00+01:00
Se nu

Piaff Prize Opening Class - Nat. dressage competition class S*** - Competition

Flatley 2 - Lindner, Ann-Kathrin – 2019-11-14T08:15:00+01:00
Se nu

Piaff Prize Opening Class - Nat. dressage competition class S*** - Competition

Dione 10 - Kudernak, Nina – 2019-11-14T08:15:00+01:00
Se nu

Piaff Prize Opening Class - Nat. dressage competition class S*** - Competition

Sir Hohenstein - Nowag, Bianca – 2019-11-14T08:15:00+01:00
Se nu

Piaff Prize Opening Class - Nat. dressage competition class S*** - Competition

Carlos 609 - Erbe, Hannah – 2019-11-14T08:15:00+01:00
Se nu

Piaff Prize Opening Class - Nat. dressage competition class S*** - Competition

Capo 20 - Hemmer, Katharina – 2019-11-14T08:15:00+01:00
Se nu

Piaff Prize Opening Class - Nat. dressage competition class S*** - Competition

Damon's Delorange - Becks, Jil-Marielle – 2019-11-14T08:15:00+01:00
Se nu