Foalshow

Chnucki – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Chubakko / Cristallo I – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Chubakko / Shamane/T. – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Chubakko / Lacordos – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Coureur – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Chubakko / Quattro B – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Chubakko / Call me number one – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Chubakko / Cristallo I – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Chubakko / Calato – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Comme le père / For Pleasure – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Zappalou M – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Zakaria V – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Captain Jack / Cefalo – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Mumbai / Lordanos – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Zinedine / Barnaul xx – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Diamant De Semilly / Cornet Obolensky (Windows v.h.Costersv.) – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Balous Bellini / Concreto – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Firth of Lorne / Colbert GTI – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Vigotendro / A la Carte NRW – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Zinedine / Hermes de Lux – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Zenorita – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Cashmere / Silbermond – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Cashmere / Seitensprung – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Zinedream / Cornado I – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Dodo Weihgand / Sir Fidergold – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Vendóme / Fashion Maker – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Millennia WS – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Venice WS – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Sunday / Flanagan – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Sandtel's Euan – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Grembeck's Elaan – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Escolar / Sommerhit – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Fürstenball / Hotline – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

True Love WS – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Vendóme / Fashion Maker – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Flame of Magic – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Don Nobless / Scolari – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Flavis / Don William – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Foalshow

Fohlen von Goldberg/Sir Donnerhall I – 2020-07-04T12:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 1

Gaitano OLD - Buchwald,Beatrice – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 1

Renesse 7 - Schulte-Varendorff,Ann-Kathrin – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 1

Quadriga - Kämper-Meyer Dr.,Svenja – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 1

Junghengst von Fürsten-Look / Don Kennedy - Moreira,Joao – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 1

La Vie 62 - Nilshagen,Therese – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 1

Fashion in Black - Klippert,Johanna – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 1

Junghengst von Millennium/T. / Rosentau - Stricker,Christina – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 2

Fohlen von For Romance / San Amour I - Carroll,Elenna – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 2

Ein Deal - Altepost,Amelie – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 2

Escolaro - Droege,Ann Christin – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 2

Venecia OLD - Kandziora,Pascal – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 2

Escamillo 8 - Langehanenberg,Helen – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 2

Bellevue - Roberts,Philly – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 2

Dumble de Jeu - Kraft,Patrick – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - Competition Part 2

Scarlett O’Hara 34 - Wegmann,Kira – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: dressage horses class L - award ceremony

Junghengst von Fürsten-Look / Don Kennedy - Moreira,Joao – 2020-06-30T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: dressage horses class M - Competition Part 1

Rose - Bettenworth,Katrin – 2020-06-30T13:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: dressage horses class M - Competition Part 1

Cody D - Krenzke,Anne – 2020-06-30T13:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: dressage horses class M - Competition Part 1

Etro - Ewers,Janina – 2020-06-30T13:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: dressage horses class M - Competition Part 1

Zoom 8 - Langehanenberg,Helen – 2020-06-30T13:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: dressage horses class M - Competition Part 1

Edelmann TV - Düker,Anja – 2020-06-30T13:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: dressage horses class M - Competition Part 2

Spotify - Geßmann,Sabrina – 2020-06-30T13:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: dressage horses class M - Competition Part 2

Finest Selection OLD - Kraft,Patrick – 2020-06-30T13:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: dressage horses class M - Competition Part 2

Fürst Fabrice - Kandziora,Pascal – 2020-06-30T13:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: dressage horses class M - Competition Part 2

Envoy 8 - Bettenworth,Katrin – 2020-06-30T13:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: dressage horses class M - award ceremony

Zoom 8 - Langehanenberg,Helen – 2020-06-30T13:15:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Zineday - Kukuk,Christian – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Le Caramello - Kipen,Dzmitry – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Cappuccina 23 - Hinkmann,Laura – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Mesulot PS - Sato,Eiken – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Sherlock 46 - Gleis,Hans-Gerd – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Junction FP - Weishaupt,Philipp – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Looping Louie 8 - Griese,Henrik – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Chacco's Whizz Kid PS - Fukushima,Daisuke – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Millstreet 6 - Landmeier,Melanie – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Edelweiss 30 - Johansson,Jenny – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Ogano - Sosath,Hendrik – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Diaron 2 - Stühlmeyer,Patrick – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Smilla 108 - Niehues,Katja – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Bakano vh Exelhof Z - Wentrup,Antonia – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Chokie 3 - Autmaring,Stephan – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Journesse du Rouet - Bührmann,Jaqueline – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Sacramento Gold - Kutscher,Marco – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Ivivo - Wenz,Holger – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Mon Copieux - Stock,Dagmar – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Conchado - Rüping,Philip – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Lacido - Duffy,Michael – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Skyhorse Lacoste - Raude,Felix – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Titeuf - Waldbach,Björn – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 1

Calvados Son - Winkelmann,Rupert Carl – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 2

Clay 13 - Schwanke,Tim – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 2

Diago 19 - Johansson,Jenny – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 2

Cavalina 9 - Kipen,Dzmitry – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 2

Susanne 53 - Thomann,Kai – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 2

Candy Crush 14 - Hinkmann,Laura – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 2

Londino 3 - Forsten,Noora – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 2

Zidan - Beerbaum,Ludger – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 2

Deep Impact 8 - Stühlmeyer,Patrick – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: jumping competition class M* - Competition Part 2

Cybertron 2 - Overberg,Laura – 2020-06-23T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu