Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Sacre Coeur 25 - Schreiner,Maike – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Sans Souci 31 - Gronewold,Elena – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Benetton Black - Lehan,Dorothee – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Fairbanks G - Henrici,Sandy – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

What a man 2 - Hess,Philipp – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Bon Amour B - Bölter,Joelle Lucienne – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Dantez 2 - Loew,Marion – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Petite etoile OLD - Bubanz,Marie – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Quadriga 39 - Drosihn,Lisa-Marie – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Donna Friederika - Sandbrink-Klaproth,Jannien – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

What a man 2 - Hess,Philipp – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Florenciano 6 - Schuhmeir,Martin – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Rosenstolz 108 - Birkenbach,Heike – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Dietrichson - Hachmeister,Helen – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Oxana 34 - Mannshausen,Lea – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Saint Aleppo - Drosihn,Lisa-Marie – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Radscha 64 - Welcker Dr.,Thomas – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Don Frederike - Gronewold,Elena – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - Competition

Dontander - Sandbrink-Klaproth,Jannien – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 2: Dressage competition class M** - award ceremony

What a man 2 - Hess,Philipp – 2019-10-10T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Fantasia Piccola - Kramer,Vanessa – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Finale 187 - Koyanagi Dr.,Hirohiko – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Valencia As - Müller-Lütkemeier,Fabienne – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Don Ricaro - Miserre,Carolin – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Farewell's Anyway - Kapche,Nico – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Fairbanks G - Henrici,Sandy – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Faradai OLD - Pfeiffer,Kim – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Quadriga 39 - Drosihn,Lisa-Marie – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Sacre Fleur 10 - Nieto Sanchez,Ivan – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Walk of Fame 21 - Loew,Marion – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Sacre Coeur 25 - Schreiner,Maike – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Petite etoile OLD - Bubanz,Marie – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Rosenstolz 108 - Birkenbach,Heike – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Wild Willy Granly - Laabs,Luna – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

What a man 2 - Hess,Philipp – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Oxana 34 - Mannshausen,Lea – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Valesco 50 - Müller-Lütkemeier,Fabienne – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Sir John 22 - Kömpf,Christian Alexander – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Radscha 64 - Welcker Dr.,Thomas – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Robin 749 - Waldmann,Lena – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Skyfall 14 - Zlatin,Eyal – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Sans Souci 31 - Gronewold,Elena – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Rühmann 13 - Draude,Lisa-Maria – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Bon Amour B - Bölter,Joelle Lucienne – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Don Frederike - Gronewold,Elena – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Dantez 2 - Loew,Marion – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Bon Amour B - Bölter,Joelle Lucienne – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Valeska 109 - Schreiner,Maike – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Dolce Vita 166 - Zerbe,Kathrin – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Señorita Rosa - Nieto Sanchez,Ivan – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Duzfreund 2 - Miserre,Carolin – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Saint Aleppo - Drosihn,Lisa-Marie – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Señorita Rosa - Nieto Sanchez,Ivan – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Delavega 3 - Müller-Lütkemeier,Fabienne – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Betty Barclay F - Feldmann,Claudia – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Dietrichson - Hachmeister,Helen – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 3

Ferdinand 283 - Pfeiffer,Kim – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 3: Dressage competition class S* - award ceremony

Valencia As - Müller-Lütkemeier,Fabienne – 2019-10-10T18:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: Dressage horses class M - Competition

Burnaby - Mecke,Anja – 2019-10-11T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: Dressage horses class M - Competition

Queen Anne B - Sack,Mira – 2019-10-11T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: Dressage horses class M - Competition

Florestino MS - Müller,Lune Karolin – 2019-10-11T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: Dressage horses class M - Competition

Akrobat 135 - Wollrath,Antonia – 2019-10-11T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: Dressage horses class M - Competition

Akrobat 135 - Wollrath,Antonia – 2019-10-11T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: Dressage horses class M - Competition

Don Leon 12 - Hess,Philipp – 2019-10-11T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: Dressage horses class M - Competition

For Sunshine - Müller,Lune Karolin – 2019-10-11T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: Dressage horses class M - Competition

Fisko W - Rüther,Hanna – 2019-10-11T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: Dressage horses class M - award ceremony

Florestino MS - Müller,Lune Karolin – 2019-10-11T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 1

Radscha 64 - Welcker Dr.,Thomas – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 1

Wild Willy Granly - Laabs,Luna – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 1

Betty Barclay F - Feldmann,Claudia – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 1

Robin 749 - Waldmann,Lena – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 1

Faradai OLD - Pfeiffer,Kim – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 1

Rühmann 13 - Draude,Lisa-Maria – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 1

Quadriga 39 - Drosihn,Lisa-Marie – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 1

Bon Amour B - Bölter,Joelle Lucienne – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 2

Finale 187 - Koyanagi Dr.,Hirohiko – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 2

Ferdinand 283 - Pfeiffer,Kim – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 2

Dolce Vita 166 - Zerbe,Kathrin – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 2

Don Chico 8 - Lochthowe,Hendrik – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 2

Saint Aleppo - Drosihn,Lisa-Marie – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 2

Cadeau Noir 2 - Waldmann,Lena – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 2

Farewell's Anyway - Kapche,Nico – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 2

Sir John 22 - Kömpf,Christian Alexander – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - Competition Part 2

Kaiser Franz 3 - Pavel,Viktoria – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4: Dressage competition class S - St. Georges Special* - award ceremony

Cadeau Noir 2 - Waldmann,Lena – 2019-10-11T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Smartie 39 - Heilmann,Vanessa – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Balinka B'lou - Brassel,Merit – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Calia 3 - Aschenbach,Frauke – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Caracol 14 - Nolte,Hanna Sophie – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Casisto - Friedrich,Anna – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Chester - Ditfurth,Jana von – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Catch My Thing - Schulte-Ebbert Dr.,Laura – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Chellini 3 - Haage,Linda – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Coupe de Zeus - Sanders,Amelie – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Dija S - Pitschmann,Joy – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Katinka 198 - Reichert,Karoline – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Lipstick 12 - Santl,Vanessa – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Mackmyra - Herold,Kiara-Malin – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Nesquick 28 - Witzel,Annette – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition class L - Competition

Top Grey - Schwalm,Sandra – 2019-10-11T13:00:00+02:00
Se nu