Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Fiorella Mannoia - Schmidt-Bosse,Heike – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Florentino 79 - Meyer,Sabine – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

His Spark of Hope - Mehlei,Vivien – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Quito 40 - Lucht,Kathrin – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Raffinjo - Lüders,Ronald – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Fabriana 17 - Westdickenberg,Brigitta – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Feel Good 4 - Zeibig,Steffen – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Rhianon 3 - Ehrich,Franziska – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Ronaldo 217 - Neuschulz,Matthias – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Rondo Veneziano 56 - Pieper,Daniela – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Royal Romance T - Gutsche,Franziska – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Rolex Royal 2 - Bensdorf,Anja-Christina – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Sam 1007 - Sachs,Julia – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 1

Feli le Fou - Nieschler,Maria – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Sir Rubin 3 - Franz,Paula – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Wesley 111 - Voigtländer,Pia-Katharina – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Darcy Marcy - Pichler,Rasmus – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

San Amour 2 - Voß,Susanne – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Cash Code - Gehrz,Leonie – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Christie Diamond - Leiteritz Dr.,Teresa – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Seerose 38 - Kiesow,Zahai – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Sissi K - Grzeskowiak,Laura – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Wanessa 249 - Knetsch,Katrin – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Sempre Sereno - Bredow,Eileen-Angelina – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Hofdame 12 - Ibrahim,Tahani – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Santinero - Kuschel,Annina – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Apart I Dancer - Wachakorn,Parichamon – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - Competition Part 2

Don Ronaldo 2 - Schmidt,Sonja – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: dressage competition class M** - award ceremony

Sir Rubin 3 - Franz,Paula – 2019-06-20T11:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Darco von Nymphenburg - Fircks,Johanna von – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Schufro Gold - Dapper,Sven – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Kingsley 11 - Sachs,Isabelle – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Donaldson 6 - Dieckell,Anke – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Royal Flash R - Höfler,Jürgen – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Den Haag 12 - Buchwald,Beatrice – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Con Cento - Burfeind,Juliane – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Dark Dancer 22 - Prigge,Elisa – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Red Rose 23 - Belitz,Ute – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Bacardi Krogsagergaard - Arroyo Baudet,Patricia – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

WS Donnermann - Wagner,Caroline – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

San Mateo - Höfler,Jürgen – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Leo 575 - Thon-Saalbach,Anke – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Royal Dream 19 - Dieckell,Anke – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Laudon 20 - Kendzierske,Mike – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Never ever 2 - Jacobs,Cora – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Werbel 3 - Finken,Holga – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Number One 21 - Morell,Elisabeth – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Edmonton 5 - Fircks,Johanna von – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Deal - Keller,Kathleen – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 22: Intermediaire II - award ceremony

Den Haag 12 - Buchwald,Beatrice – 2019-06-20T15:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Mist of Titanium - Kanerva,Emma – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Morricone - Waldmann,Lena – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Soul Men - Wagner,Thomas – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Salsa Queen 3 - Lüders,Ronald – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Quick Step 89 - Kage,Tina – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Valencia As - Müller-Lütkemeier,Fabienne – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Libertad - Pape,Susan – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Royal Dream 25 - Waldsperger,Sarah – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Veneno HC - Buchwald,Beatrice – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Belle Fleur 47 - Pavao,Pedro Luiz Almeida – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Vodka Absolut B - Szöke-Toth,Berill – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Torveslettens Titanium - Palma Santos,Nuno Castro Silva – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 1

Vinay - Richter,Ellen – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Amazing Boy 3 - Kanerva,Emma – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Filigrano Marone - Wagner,Thomas – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Forever Fantastic - Soujon,Natalie – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Valesco 50 - Müller-Lütkemeier,Fabienne – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Dayman 4 - Höfler,Jürgen – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Diamond Jack 2 - Schade,Wolfgang – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Feliciano 52 - Hahn,Friederike – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Bonita Springs - Wulferding,Kira – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Haya KWH - Flemisch Dr.,Simone – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Cadeau Noir 2 - Waldmann,Lena – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - Competition Part 2

Gino 642 - Finken,Holga – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: dressage competition class S* - award ceremony

Bonita Springs - Wulferding,Kira – 2019-06-21T08:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Darco von Nymphenburg - Fircks,Johanna von – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Harmony's Eclectisch - Pape,Susan – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Lionel Messi - Maruhn,Esther – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Science Fiction 2 - Wischerath,Pia – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Quotenkönig 2 - Feilzer,Niklaas – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Belle de Carpie - Burfeind,Juliane – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Soiree d' Amour OLD - Wulferding,Kira – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Royal Flash R - Höfler,Jürgen – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Aperol 10 - Kanerva,Emma – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 1

Werbel 3 - Finken,Holga – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Duisenberg 2 - Süss,Jessica – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Edmonton 5 - Fircks,Johanna von – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Sportsfreund 9 - Schöffner,Anna-Catherine – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Dark Pearl 17 - Wagner,Thomas – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Don Primus 6 - Sarda,Judit – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Greek Air - Kanerva,Emma – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Delgardo KB - Bredemeier,Ants – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Dorincourt 4 - Kienbaum,Florine – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

San Mateo - Höfler,Jürgen – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Bordeaux' Barolo - Carrascosa,Borja – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - Competition Part 2

Don Darling - Schöffner,Anna-Catherine – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 18: Intermediaire II - award ceremony

Aperol 10 - Kanerva,Emma – 2019-06-21T12:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 23: Grand Prix de Dressage**** - Competition Part 1

Qatar 6 - Boening Dr.,Ilka – 2019-06-21T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 23: Grand Prix de Dressage**** - Competition Part 1

Standsfield - Keller,Kathleen – 2019-06-21T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 23: Grand Prix de Dressage**** - Competition Part 1

Devanto - Burfeind,Juliane – 2019-06-21T15:30:00+02:00
Se nu