Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 1

Holiday on Ice E - VV Köln-Dünnwald II – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 1

Hartheim - S1-Gruppe Pegasus-Mühlacker – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 1

Dark Beluga - Team Timeloh-Hof – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 1

Summersby 27 - Salzmünde I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 1

Cairo 51 - RV Altena I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 1

Claus 51 - Fredenbeck I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 2

Rolando TS - Weicht I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 2

Amontillado 9 - Gilching I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 2

Lazio 9 - VV Ingelsberg I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 2

Staudinger 2 - Ravensberg I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 2

Rajan 11 - VV Ingelsberg III – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 2

Andersen 4 - Hoisbüttel I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 3

Wigor 8 - Team Greifenstein S – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 3

Calidor 10 - Team NORKA des VV Köln-Dünnwald – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 3

Dr. Grunow - Schenkenberg I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 3

Ritchie 16 - TUS Fortuna Saarburg I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 3

Jacomo Di Puccini - Schwegenheim I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 4

Dainty Dancer - VZ Meerbusch I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 4

Adrenalin A - Team Metelen I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 4

Donna Dilly - LRV Spandau I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 4

Emil 118 - RV Wehdem-Oppendorf I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - Competition Part 4

Casanova 388 - Lingen I – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 1: squads - compulsary - award ceremony

Calidor 10 - Team NORKA des VV Köln-Dünnwald – 2019-08-09T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Hendrikx - Döhnert, Nathalie – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Laser 19 - Bertke, Louisa – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Corazon Gran - Golze, Benita Julia – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Quintus de Mesille - Traub, Anja – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Quintus de Mesille - Bachmann, Stefanie – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Chamian - Baran, Michelle – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Carousso Hit - Derks, Janika – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Radix SB - Rauls, Nina – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Gypsy Child - Engemann, Nancy – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Flash Dance 66 - Petters, Fiona – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Wilenstein - Köhler, Barbara – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Flamant - Riedl, Paulina – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Philai - Reckhordt, Caroline – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Royal Flash 103 - Steverding, Hannah – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Grenzhoehes Montmatre - Fisser, Janina – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

San Classico S - Meyer, Kathrin – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Cascais - Wagner, Julia Sophie – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Caram OE - Ossenberg-Engels, Jolina – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

San Zero - Roß, Alina – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Hot Phoenix - Lutz, Laura – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Casanova 388 - Kassens, Wiebke – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Sonic Blue - Schlautmann, Larissa – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Hermes M - Stork, Britta – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Luino - Hartung, Sarah – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Luino - Hornberg, Sema – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Fabiola W - Knauf, Corinna – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Rosomak - Bading, Fynn – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Geronimo 518 - Bach, Carsten – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

KCM Vaultinghorses Desperado - Bosse, Jan-Niklas – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Romeo 821 - Andrich, Tim – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Aragorn 102 - Wilfling, Julian – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Cranach 2 - Cherubini, Luca – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Limit 62 - Just, Jonas – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Sky Walker 16 - Brüsewitz, Viktor – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Lutziano 2 - Wenck, Johannes – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Qualimero OLD - Drewell, Jannis – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Skylight 14 - Hoppe, Thorben – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Eyecatcher 14 - Brüsewitz, Thomas – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Highlander 82 - Heiland, Jannik – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Chianti Classico 5 - Schukert, Justus – 2019-08-09T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Vico der Riese - Stefanie Hägele / Kim Stahl – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Cranach 2 - Luisa Horn / Gwendolyn Gröller – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Dublin 216 - Anna Skeries / Annika Link – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Cajus 26 - Josephine Korschen / Johanna Schulz – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Philai - Sophie Wegener / Adele Schröder – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Vainqueur Cai R3 - Ina Rick / Annika Dietrich – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

KCM Vaultinghorses Desperado - Leandra Jungnickel / Maybritt Geest – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Philai - Carolin Reckordt / Marlen Lütke-Hockenbeck – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Dance of Gold - Annika Brescher / Diana Schwierz – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Sir Laulau - Diana Harwardt / Peter Künne – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Felix B - Carla Klein / Charlotte Klaßen – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Picardo 13 - Justin Van Gerven / Chiara Congia – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Romeo 821 - Constanze Sophie Schwarz / Anna-Abena Dombrowski – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 8: pas de deux - freestyle - Competition

Geronimo 518 - Nadia Geyersbach / Lisa-Marie Gerhardt – 2019-08-09T17:30:00+02:00
Se nu

award ceremony - award ceremony

Siegerehrung – 2019-08-09T19:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Geronimo 518 - Bach, Carsten – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Chianti Classico 5 - Schuckert, Justus – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Rosomak - Bading, Fynn – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Lutziano 2 - Wenck, Johannes – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Cranach 2 - Cherubini, Luca – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Highlander 82 - Heiland, Jannik – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Sky Walker 16 - Brüsewitz, Viktor – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Qualimero OLD - Drewell, Jannis – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Skylight 14 - Hoppe, Thorben – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Limit 62 - Just, Jonas – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Romeo 821 - Andrich, Tim – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

KCM Vaultinghorses Desperado - Bosse, Jan-Niklas – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Eyecatcher 14 - Brüsewitz, Thomas – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Men

Aragorn 102 - Wilfling, Julian – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Grenzhoehes Montmatre - Fisser, Janina – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Philai - Reckhordt, Caroline – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

San Zero - Roß, Alina – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Quintus de Mesille - Traub, Anja – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

San Classico S - Meyer, Kathrin – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Flash Dance 66 - Petters, Fiona – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Laser 19 - Bertke, Louisa – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 4/6: individuals - freestyle - Female

Luino - Hornberg, Sema – 2019-08-10T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu