Prøve 08: Jumping competition 95cm - Competition

CASTELLO 7 - Gerald Beck – 2019-09-20T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 08: Jumping competition 95cm - Competition

CHOICE OF SPIRIT - Katja Sadil – 2019-09-20T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 08: Jumping competition 95cm - Competition

JURINA - Lukas Brodtrager – 2019-09-20T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 08: Jumping competition 95cm - Competition

QUIMO SWEET - Rene Zobl – 2019-09-20T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 08: Jumping competition 95cm - Competition

MY CALMITO - Lina Oppolzer – 2019-09-20T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 08: Jumping competition 95cm - Competition

RABEA 3 - Romana Platzer – 2019-09-20T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 08: Jumping competition 95cm - Competition

CONTESSA 23 - Jakob Rainer – 2019-09-20T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 08: Jumping competition 95cm - Competition

CIACOMO - Patrick Heinrich – 2019-09-20T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 08: Jumping competition 95cm - Competition

LA VINA W - Evelyn Sint – 2019-09-20T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 08: Jumping competition 95cm - Competition

DALLAS SHOWGIRL TE - Eduard Peninger jun. – 2019-09-20T08:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 09: Jumping competition for young horses 105cm - ( 4yo| 5-6yo) - Competition

AGOSTINI 2 - Alexander Wimmer – 2019-09-20T08:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 09: Jumping competition for young horses 105cm - ( 4yo| 5-6yo) - Competition

CLOONEY W - Martina Winter – 2019-09-20T08:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition 105cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

CONTINO DE LUXE - Kevin Kazda – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition 105cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

CONDOR S 2 - Gerhard Höhenwarter – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition 105cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

CIACOMO - Patrick Heinrich – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition 105cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

QUIMO SWEET - Rene Zobl – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition 105cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

GALAXY PZW - Dominik Wessely – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition 105cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

KOSMA 2 - Peter Englbrecht – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition 105cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

ABREK'S WINDSPIEL - Gerald Beck – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition 105cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

RATINA MKC - Michaela Lueger – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 10: Jumping competition 105cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

LAS VEGAS 12 - Manuela Lechner – 2019-09-20T09:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

BELLI-BO - Evelyn Sint – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

RABEA 3 - Romana Platzer – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

MY CALMITO - Lina Oppolzer – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

JEANNE D'ARC 5 - Lukas Brodtrager – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

AGOSTINI 2 - Alexander Wimmer – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

CASTELLO 7 - Gerald Beck – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

CONTESSA 23 - Jakob Rainer – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

WÜSTENBLUME - Bianca Jahn – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

SARATOGA EXPRESS - Tobias Bachler – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

CAVALLINO 5 - Christoph Nothegger – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

JALLMEA - Alfred Fischer – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

VANILLE H - Roman Hauer – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

GEYERS MOONLIGHT - Heinrich Geyer – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

LA VINA W - Evelyn Sint – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

CARROCKO TE - Sabine Höller – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

STALETTO ZGE - Marie Christine Sebesta – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 11: Jumping competition for 5yo horses 105cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 5J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 5J) - Competition

CLOONEY W - Martina Winter – 2019-09-20T10:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 12: Jumping competition 115cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

CIDNEY PZW - Dominik Wessely – 2019-09-20T10:40:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 12: Jumping competition 115cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

KOSMA 2 - Peter Englbrecht – 2019-09-20T10:40:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 12: Jumping competition 115cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

SARAH NOEL - Bianca Jahn – 2019-09-20T10:40:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 12: Jumping competition 115cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

LUNA 107 - Katrin Großholzner – 2019-09-20T10:40:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 12: Jumping competition 115cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

LAS VEGAS 12 - Manuela Lechner – 2019-09-20T10:40:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 13: Jumping competition for 6yo horses 115cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 6J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 6J) - Competition

GALAXY PZW - Dominik Wessely – 2019-09-20T11:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 13: Jumping competition for 6yo horses 115cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 6J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 6J) - Competition

RATINA MKC - Michaela Lueger – 2019-09-20T11:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 13: Jumping competition for 6yo horses 115cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 6J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 6J) - Competition

PIPER 3 - Anna Sophia Kaltenbrunner – 2019-09-20T11:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 13: Jumping competition for 6yo horses 115cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 6J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 6J) - Competition

CIDNEY PZW - Dominik Wessely – 2019-09-20T11:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 13: Jumping competition for 6yo horses 115cm - ( 1.TB Springpferdechampionat 6J| AWÖ Young Stars Springcup 6J) - Competition

RIHANNA 4 - Gerhard Höhenwarter – 2019-09-20T11:30:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 14: Jumping competition 120cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

DONNA ROMANA W - Julia Braun – 2019-09-20T11:50:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 14: Jumping competition 120cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

CHIPPENDALE 5 - Franz Kalteis – 2019-09-20T11:50:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 14: Jumping competition 120cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

CISSE - Katrin Großholzner – 2019-09-20T11:50:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 14: Jumping competition 120cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

GALAHAD S - Herbert Rath – 2019-09-20T11:50:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 14: Jumping competition 120cm - ( R1| R2 and higher) - Competition

FIRE PZW - Dominik Wessely – 2019-09-20T11:50:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 15: Jumping competition 125cm - Competition

CISSE - Katrin Großholzner – 2019-09-20T12:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 15: Jumping competition 125cm - Competition

GOOD VIBRATION 2 - Gerhard Höhenwarter – 2019-09-20T12:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 15: Jumping competition 125cm - Competition

VALENTINA H - Roman Hauer – 2019-09-20T12:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 15: Jumping competition 125cm - Competition

COSTA 2 - Jakob Rainer – 2019-09-20T12:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 15: Jumping competition 125cm - Competition

GOOD FEELING PZW - Andreas Wessely – 2019-09-20T12:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 15: Jumping competition 125cm - Competition

FIRE PZW - Dominik Wessely – 2019-09-20T12:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 15: Jumping competition 125cm - Competition

RIANNAH MKC - Michaela Lueger – 2019-09-20T12:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

DIARLIDO - Esther Blumschein – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

CALVIN H - Franz Kalteis – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

COMME KANNA - Gerald Beck – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

COPACABANA - Andreas Berger – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

GEYER'S ROD STEWARD - Heinrich Geyer – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

CALMIRA JW - Sabiene Rath – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

MAIKIRA MKC - Michaela Lueger – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

COSTA 2 - Jakob Rainer – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

AMICELLO 2 - Christoph Nothegger – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

CARUSO M 2 - Michael Toppler – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

CAPELLO 2 - Eva Resnitschek – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

CANDY 27 - Josef Schwarz Jun. – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 16: Jumping competition 130cm - Competition

ABSINTH W - Martina Winter – 2019-09-20T13:10:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - Competition

CLINTEN H - Isabella Gartner – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - Competition

COMME KANNA - Gerald Beck – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - Competition

RIANNAH MKC - Michaela Lueger – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - Competition

REVOLUTION 4 - Kevin Kazda – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - Competition

ABSINTH W - Martina Winter – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - Competition

CAPELLO 2 - Eva Resnitschek – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - Competition

GEYER'S ROD STEWARD - Heinrich Geyer – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - Competition

DIARLIDO - Esther Blumschein – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - Competition

CALMIRA JW - Sabiene Rath – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - Competition

QUALITY FIRST - Roman Tiefenthaller – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - Competition

GOOD FEELING PZW - Andreas Wessely – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 17: Jumping competition 135cm - award ceremony

COMME KANNA - Gerald Beck – 2019-09-20T14:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

C'EST LA VIE FH - Kristina Waltenberger – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

GRAFENSOHN - Timo Wimmer – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

BELUNA 3 - Isabella Kudler – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

ALKYONO - Martina Stettinius – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

CANDY'S - Manfred Rust – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

SINGHAL - Daniel Dunst – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

NOJETTNO - Antje Stettinius – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

LANDANO - Petra Grünanger-Hilscher – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

HIGHLIGHT RZ - Katharina Zellhofer – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

STELLA H - Melanie Runtsch – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

NO TURNO - Magdalena Stettinius – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 20: Eventing competition V95 [ Partition Dressage] - VA1 - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

MOARHOF'S SUNDAY'S GOLD - Nadja Pollhammer – 2019-09-20T14:45:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 21: Eventing competition V105 [ Partition Dressage] - CI1* - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

VIANELLY TS - Kristina Waltenberger – 2019-09-20T16:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 21: Eventing competition V105 [ Partition Dressage] - CI1* - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

RIFF RAFF HEINRICHSBERG - Daniel Dunst – 2019-09-20T16:00:00+02:00
Se nu

Prøve 21: Eventing competition V105 [ Partition Dressage] - CI1* - ( Finale AWÖ Vielseitigkeitscup| BM Ländliche Reiter Vielseitigkeit) - Competition

SINFONI'S MIRABELLE - Viktoria Wimmer – 2019-09-20T16:00:00+02:00
Se nu