CSI 1* - 1.10m - épreuve à temps différé /

Epreuve

126
CALYPSO CHERY
LANDO X ARIOSO DU THEILLET
Marine GANON
Visionner maintenant
149
AMARCORDE
HYM D’ISIGNY * LASSERGUT X NASHVILLE III
Louise ROCHEFORT
Visionner maintenant
167
CASSCANTO
CASSITO X CANTO 16
Jose CASSAB ATTIE
Visionner maintenant
146
VEGAS FLAMINGO
CAMPO FLAMINGO Z (BE) X GRAND CHEF BLEUS
Jade PINCHARD
Visionner maintenant
183
DALLAS DE LA BONNETTE
TOULON X GRAND VENEUR
Jorge GOMEZ
Visionner maintenant
138
QUOLUMBIA DU ROZEL
EPHEBE FOR EVER X VERDI
Christian MONTFORT
Visionner maintenant
101
CYBER LADY Z
DOUGLAS X SKIPPY II
Stephanie VALDES
Visionner maintenant
138
QUOLUMBIA DU ROZEL
EPHEBE FOR EVER X VERDI
Christian MONTFORT
Visionner maintenant
105
CHAMPS D'OR
HUPPYDAM DES HORTS X TYPE D'ELLE
Patricia SEGURA
Visionner maintenant
171
CASANOVA BW
Carlos MANDUJANO FERNANDEZ
Visionner maintenant
170
QUALITY 36
Alejandro DEL CERRO ALVERDE
Visionner maintenant
135
BIBESCO DE GRANDRY
EPSOM GESMERAY X HELIOS DE LA COUR II
Pauline MAGOT
Visionner maintenant
111
VOLCAN D'HELBY
Charles Henri BOUCHER
Visionner maintenant
173
MIRA DKS
MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN X CENTO
Dejan KRUNIC
Visionner maintenant
158
BAD BOY VD WINDEWEG Z
Hugues VALLETTE VIALLARD
Visionner maintenant
143
BOLERO DE LA HAZETTE
KASHMIR VAN SCHUTTERSHOF X NUT DES GARANDONS
Sophie PELLEREY
Visionner maintenant
112
VITAVI DE BOISTRAY
FELTON DU MONT*CHARLES DE GAUL X AIRBORNE MONTECILLO
Marine COUCOULIS
Visionner maintenant
159
COUNT HUNTER
CRUSANDER 2 X SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
Guy HODGSON
Visionner maintenant
147
TARZAN DU GRAND VAL
MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN X SEURAT
Pascale PRIEUR
Visionner maintenant
156
SAROUMANE PALIJA
CHEF ROUGE X HADJ A
Lea THEODAT
Visionner maintenant
176
BELLA DE PREUILLY Z
EUROCOMMERCE BERLIN X LORD
Clara BEST
Visionner maintenant
109
ATHINA LARQUEY
CALVARO X SOUVIENS TOI III
Caroline BAUDRY
Visionner maintenant
177
DATURA Z
DIAMANT DE SEMILLY X CORRADO I
Verena BEST-MAST
Visionner maintenant
151
RED LAKE D'OR
ELF D'OR X MUGUET DU MANOIR
Caroline ROGER
Visionner maintenant
141
HIRONDEL DU RI D'ASSE
CON SPIRITO X SKIPPY II
Louise OEINO
Visionner maintenant
127
SHAMROCK DU FENAUD
ELF D'OR X LAEKEN
Marine GANON
Visionner maintenant
166
ROXANE DU TEMPLE
UZI X TOURLOUROUX
Federica TROMBETTI
Visionner maintenant

Remise des Prix