CIC2* - Jumping /

Competition

208
Bugbrooke
Michele MOOR
Watch now
247
Scidjo
GALISCO DU MESNIL X TASSILI D'ELPEGERE
Carla BRUNNER
Watch now
239
Painter's Maxim
PHLOX X PAINTER'S ROW XX
Kai-Steffen MEIER
Watch now
242
Quirino del Castegno
LUSSO DEL CASTEGNO X CARETINO
Robert POWALA
Watch now
261
Zizi St John's
3866 GINUS X 1861 HATALOM
Orsolya SZABÓ
Watch now
248
Secret IV
SATISFACTION FRH X EARL
Beat SAX
Watch now
260
Westwinds Dakota
REGAL STING X HOLYCROSS
Viola MORELLO
Watch now
258
Ulysse de Rubercy
ARIOSO DU THEILLET X OBERON DU MOULIN
Geoffroy SOULLEZ
Watch now
221
Herdis Turbo C
HERALDIK XX X CALATO
Alice POZZATO
Watch now
236
Olimpia de la Folgore
TENOR DE LA COUR X TIRIOLO
Andrea CINCINNATI
Watch now
210
Canus Lupus
CLARIMO X LORENTIN I
Sophie SCHIESSER
Watch now
209
Button Clover
Margherita BONACCORSI
Watch now
246
Sam B
STAKKATO X CALYPSO II
Alice LUCIANI
Watch now
228
Legaland Mood Swing
CAMIRO DE HAAR X CRUISING
Tosca BRAMBILLA
Watch now
201
Altesse de l'Ormeau
IOLISCO DE QUINHON*HN X BEAUSEJOUR IV
Arianna SCHIVO
Watch now
253
Themis Dhelleville
BOLID DE LA PIERRE X DERNIER EMPEREUR
Eleonore MUSA
Watch now
244
Rubens Delle Sementarecce
DOLLAR DELA PIERRE X BARIATINSKIJ
Emiliano PORTALE
Watch now
206
Barnadown Whos Who
RICARDO Z X CATALDI
Martina VALILÀ
Watch now
225
Laomaco
KSAR-SITTE X ARPEGE DU BOIS
Luca MEZZAROBA
Watch now
231
Millenium Mission
TOUCHDOWN X PRIDE OF SHAUNLARA
Leonardo LO FASO
Watch now
232
Mouse
CAVALIER X COLOURFIELD
Filippo GREGORONI
Watch now
232
Mouse
CAVALIER X COLOURFIELD
Filippo GREGORONI
Watch now
227
Lark About
UP WITH THE LARK X ELMSHORN_
Michele MOOR
Watch now
233
My Laptop
LORD LAPTOP X METTERNICH
Axel LINDBERG
Watch now
220
Glücksruf
DRAMATIKER X OPERNBALL
Kai-Steffen MEIER
Watch now
241
Quality Cruiser
O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 X CRUISING
Francesco AONDIO BERTERO
Watch now
252
The Chocolate Musketeer
KROONGRAAF X DIAMOND CLOVER
Lino PAPARELLA
Watch now
249
Silia
SAMARANT X DONNERHALL
Carla BRUNNER
Watch now
245
Sacré-Cœur
STAKKATO GOLD X QUATTRO B
Robert MANDL
Watch now
219
Gargantua
LAST ONE X RUNNING STEPS
Anita CALAFIORE
Watch now
218
Flashlight
FLORENTINO X FOXILAND XX
Stephanie D'ANDRIMONT
Watch now
226
Lapiroxx HB
LAROXX
Andrea CINCINNATI
Watch now
203
Astarte de Madeleine
FLIPPER D’ELLE*HN* X TENOR DE LA COUR*FOLIEN
Thibault CHAMPEL
Watch now
250
Strategik Wing
HAWK WING X LOMOND
Sabrina ASSIRELLI
Watch now
256
Troubadour Camphoux
IDEM DE B’NEVILLE (HN) X VEGANUM
Luc CHATEAU
Watch now
254
Toubleu de Rueire
MR. BLUE X BAYARD D'ELLE
Tiziana REALINI
Watch now
235
Lady Jane S
LANGER JAN X SANDRO
Anni RISSANEN
Watch now
216
Fernhill First Impression
MASTER IMP X TREMBLANT
Pietro MAJOLINO
Watch now
255
Tresor de la Loge
KANNAN X DOLLAR DU MURIER
Marco BIASIA
Watch now
238
Out Of The Red
ROSEWALL GRANDEUR
Ludovica BOLAFFIO
Watch now
230
LVS Shiroko
IROKO X HINAULT
Martina VALILÀ
Watch now
223
Kimono
COCKPIT X KING OF TALES
Luisa PALLI
Watch now
202
Angoon de Kaer
QUALITY BOIS MARGOT X PALADIN DES IFS
Raphael COCHET
Watch now
243
Riqles du Feydel
CLYDE DE LA COMBE X JILLING PIERRE
Violette MOUGEL
Watch now
237
Onzieme Framoni
AIRBORNE MONTECILLO X HAND IN GLOVE
Nicolas WETTSTEIN
Watch now
205
Athina Quandolyn
QUANDO QUANDO X ASTEK
Allegra RAGAINI
Watch now
235
Nyala d'Arville
VERDI TN X HEARTBREAKER
Kai-Steffen MEIER
Watch now

award ceremony