Int. jumping competition mistakes and time (1,40m) /

Competition Part 1

563
Silberpfeil M
Stalypso X Calido I X Gardeulan II
Kleis,Thomas
Watch now
348
Levinia 11
Levisto X Landrebell X Komet
Strehmel,Laura
Watch now
23
Aretino 13
Artani X Caretino X Condrieu xx
Thieme,Andre
Watch now
610
Baquero 6
Baloubet du Rouet X Graf Grannus X Camiros
Nagel-Tornau,Sarah
Watch now
403
Ragazy de la Serre
Lupicor
Kauert,Christof
Watch now
710
Joy
For Joy van't Zorgvliet
Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-Friederik
Watch now
708
For Fame
For Edition
Lanske,Christoph
Watch now
458
Babiche Vh Gehucht Z
Baloubet Du Rouet
Bonomi,Massimo
Watch now
542
Sam S
Stakkato Gold X Pluspunkt X Akzent II
Troschke,Frederick
Watch now
327
La Conga
Landjonker (Fruhling) X Patrick xx X Drako
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
472
Cerano 19
Cesano II X Acord II X Lord
Karlsson,Mathilda
Watch now
501
Queens Dancer
Queens Darling X For Pleasure X Alexis Z
Andersen,Lars Bak
Watch now
658
Chillert Blue
Chacco-Blue X Polydor X Pilot
Will,David
Watch now
157
Charleen P
Chap X Heraldik xx X Amethyst
Peters,Jan
Watch now
626
No Limit 64
Numero Uno X Caitano X Lorentin I
Kreutzmann,Jörg
Watch now
502
Quinchella
Quintero
Wechta,Maksymilian
Watch now
487
Fighter DHH
Gelha's VDL Emilion
Hartmann,Margrethe
Watch now
696
Primus vom Neumühler Hof
Perigueux X Livello X Windhauch xx
Joost,Annabel
Watch now
383
Pius 40
Pontifex X Landjonker (Fruhling) X Pilot
Diederichsmeier,Julie Mynou
Watch now
702
Cupido
CANTOS
Lindenberg,Christoffer
Watch now
557
Lancardo
Landos X Carthago X Ladalco
Wolf,Cedric
Watch now
469
Carello 9
Carentan X Chello I X Calando V
Haase Shibayama,Takashi
Watch now
565
Lütt Beek Akkita
Cristo X Ramirado X Landgraf I
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
465
Campino 481
Cassiano X Lancer II X Rebel Z I
Aromaa,Laura
Watch now
287
Etahgravin
Vigaro
Brandt,Thomas
Watch now

Competition Part 2

17
Ambra 96
Quantum X Candillo X Alcatraz
Möller,Jörg
Watch now
633
Vasko 20
Ludwig von Bayern X Continue X Zeus (Nurzeus)
Klaproth,Dirk
Watch now
43
Belladonna 42
Clearway X Carinjo X Contender
Rijkens,Janine
Watch now
333
Lanimo
Larino X Andiamo Z X Centauer Z
Wiebusch,Harm
Watch now
233
Coranos
Coronas X Dublin L X Aristides
Ripke,Theresa
Watch now
522
Chatalgo
Colbert GTI X Almox Prints J X Grannus
Kreuzer,Andreas
Watch now
559
Dakota Du Houlbec
Diarado
Piasecki,Nina
Watch now
462
Boegegaardens Graf-Top
Haastrup,Rikke
Watch now
505
Starling 7
Stakkato X Calvaro Z X Quick Star
Karlsson,Irma
Watch now
135
Cent-blue
Cento X Chacco-Blue X Calido I
Borchert,Max-Hilmar
Watch now
490
Hermes T
Hermes D'Authieux AA X Lantaan X Rasputin
Aabo,Michael
Watch now
433
Ulivan
Vandamme
Herz,Svenja
Watch now
275
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
729
Dante 111
Metall
Leichle,Karina
Watch now
11
Alina 440
Nekton X Cassini I X Lavall I
Lüneburg,Nisse
Watch now
591
Never Again 5
Nikidam du Chateau X For Pleasure X Goldstein
Stroman,Amke
Watch now
110
Casimir 162
CAYADO 3
Hess,Christian
Watch now
513
Cash 211
Vigo D'Arsouilles
Ottens,Hans-Jörn
Watch now
27
Ascoredo H
Askari X Cor de la Bryere X Rebel Z I
Bescht,Julius
Watch now
504
Sawyer L Enchante
Gold de Becourt
Raijmakers Jr,Piet
Watch now
528
Falcon 47
Cartano
Voß,Thomas
Watch now
217
Con Color
Cartani X Con Air X Landgraf I
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
367
Montina 4
Montendro I X Upan la Jarthe AA X Apart
Trebbe,Nils
Watch now
5
Afina 6
Cormint X Acord II X Cor de la Bryere
Hackbarth,Laura Jane
Watch now
701
Cornados Little Queen
Cornado II X Cancoon (Cocoon) X Convoi
Ferro Menendez,Ezequiel Andres
Watch now
508
Tailormade Stina
Stakkato X Goodman X Carbid
Pedersen,Soren
Watch now
535
Claristo
Clarimo X Aljano X Cor de la Bryere
Battermann,Philipp
Watch now
144
Chaciamo
Chacco-Blue X Andiamo Z X Landfriese II
Senst,Melvin
Watch now

award ceremony