Mittlere Tour – Int. Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung / SELLAPORT-PREIS

Competition Part 1

376
Baquita
Baloubet du Rouet X Quito de Baussy X Nimmerdor
Lüthi,Kaya
Watch now
129
Crossing Jordan 2
Cardenio X Jupiter II X Jirko
Hinz,Alexander
Watch now
205
Holiday by Solitour
Contendro I X Cascavelle X Carthago
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
90
Cidan
Chico's Boy X Ritual X Beach Boy
Brinkmann,Marius
Watch now
409
Bien-Aimee De La Lionne
Balou du Rouet X Pit I X Grossfuerst
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
456
Cardoso
Lupicor
Zoer,Albert
Watch now
273
Quick Step 53
Quidam's Rubin X Pontifex X Pakt
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
80
Chayenne 283
Chacco-Blue X Calido I X Diadem
Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim
Watch now
449
Baronescha
Verdi
Van den Brink,Stefanie
Watch now
73
Chamonix 48
Chacco-Blue X Landadel X Rubinstein I
Eckermann,Katrin
Watch now
246
Luna 1509
L'Avian X Leader M X Landetto
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
359
Galippo 5
Giorgio X For Pleasure X Lacros
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
424
Tabea 20
Contendro I X Fernando X Lord
Talaat,Mohamed
Watch now
170
Firth of Lorne
For Pleasure X Stakkato X Calypso II
Dahlmann ,Franz-Josef Jun.
Watch now
350
Limonchello NT
Lord Caletto X Calido I X Calypso II
Kukuk,Christian
Watch now
127
Cristy
Canturo
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
466
La Cross 8
Ladas X Concerto II X Cantus
Crotta,Clarissa
Watch now
305
SL Brazonado
SL Baluarte X Silvestre
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
484
Eragon 5
Etrusco X Matcho AA X Wanderer
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
46
Caruso 472
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Primero X Akitos xx
James,Braden
Watch now
229
Levisto's Pleasure
Levisto X For Pleasure X Kai
Glienewinkel,Christian
Watch now
226
Lasco 29
Laptop X Acord II X Absinth
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
459
Balounito
Balou du Rouet X Widolan (Willi) X Athlet Z
Persson,Nicole
Watch now
406
Rive Gauche 5
Gypsi de Laplace AA X Papillon Rouge X Uriel
Woltering,Tobias
Watch now
261
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now

Competition Part 2

72
Chairmann
Cafe au lait X Capitol I X Fantus
Weichert,Jan-Phillipp
Watch now
167
Fighting Luna
Fighting Alpha X Wilander X Pakt
Griese,Henrik
Watch now
16
Barco
Burggraaf
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
428
Bling Bling
Regilio
Duffy,Alex
Watch now
468
Contendra 22
Contendro I X Raphael X Pik Koenig
Heers,Bliss
Watch now
161
Emma Brown 2
Earl X Carismo X Raphael
Hoppe,Andrea
Watch now
444
GK Quentin
Quantum X Lord X Caletto II
Schuttert,Frank
Watch now
440
Fairplay de Litrange
Poor Boy
Hani Bisharat,Ibrahim
Watch now
391
Cum Laude 5
Cayetano L X Pilot X Goldlack I
Heyer,Joachim
Watch now
445
VDL Groep Zagreb
Querlybet Hero
Van Asten,Leopold
Watch now
418
Vanilla di VIllagana
Contender
Johannpeter,Karina
Watch now
399
Gosbodino 2
Granni X Venu du Theil X Divisor
Budde,Laureen
Watch now
415
Horizon de Regor
Obourg
Lansink,Jos
Watch now
344
Colestus
Cornet Obolensky
Beerbaum,Ludger
Watch now
431
Bestinov v.L.
Ustinov
Sakakini,Andre
Watch now
254
Olivia la Sweet
Oklund
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
420
Zarco
Corland
El Zoghby,Karim
Watch now
180
Forry Deluxe
For Pleasure X Landadel X Frühlingsball
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
453
Aquila SFN
Ovidius
Van der Schans,Wout-Jan
Watch now
387
Cab Driver
Con Air X Coriograf B X Lucky Bua
Sulz,Denise
Watch now
176
Flower Boy
Cheers Cassini
Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina
Watch now
257
Peppi N.W.
Pontifex X Foxtrott X April
Volmer,Lars
Watch now
220
La Pasion de Caballo Ulika
Colman X Contender X Caletto II
Bengtsson,Evi
Watch now
430
Belony
Balou du Rouet X Raphael X Calypso II
Cristofoletti,Michael
Watch now
224
Lady Louise 2
Lord Weingard X Acord II X Inschallah AA
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now

award ceremony