Mittlere Tour – Int. Springprüfung (Fehler/Zeit) / COCA-COLA-PREIS

Competition Part 1

391
Cum Laude 5
Cayetano L X Pilot X Goldlack I
Heyer,Joachim
Watch now
273
Quick Step 53
Quidam's Rubin X Pontifex X Pakt
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
432
H.W.'s Saskia
Stakkato Gold X Promotion X Tin Rocco
Sakakini,Andre
Watch now
254
Olivia la Sweet
Oklund
Nieberg,Gerrit
Watch now
446
VDL Groep Beauty
For Pleasure
Van Asten,Leopold
Watch now
265
Professional Aircare
Perpignon X Don Juan X Ramiro
Glienewinkel,Christian
Watch now
167
Fighting Luna
Fighting Alpha X Wilander X Pakt
Griese,Henrik
Watch now
430
Belony
Balou du Rouet X Raphael X Calypso II
Cristofoletti,Michael
Watch now
413
For Cento
For Pleasure X Cento X Corofino I
Lansink,Jos
Watch now
47
DSP Cashmoaker
Calido I X Lafitte X Lear
Nielsen,Denis
Watch now
336
Csarano D'Argilla Z
Coriano
Wulschner,Holger
Watch now
449
Baronescha
Verdi
Van den Brink,Stefanie
Watch now
10
Appearance 2
Armitage X Levantos I X Mamori xx
Ehning,Johannes
Watch now
470
Bonanza van Paemel
Darco
Pasmore,Catherine
Watch now
220
La Pasion de Caballo Ulika
Colman X Contender X Caletto II
Bengtsson,Evi
Watch now
439
Brown Sugar
Chacco-Blue
Hani Bisharat,Ibrahim
Watch now
385
Carolus-Magnus
Continue X Lord Kemm X Jerome II
Sulz,Denise
Watch now
308
Stakki's Jumper
Stakkato Gold X Gouverneur X Alexis Z
Sprehe,Jörne
Watch now
429
Wrangler II
Padinus
Duffy,Alex
Watch now
208
Balzaci
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
399
Gosbodino 2
Granni X Venu du Theil X Divisor
Budde,Laureen
Watch now
459
Balounito
Balou du Rouet X Widolan (Willi) X Athlet Z
Persson,Nicole
Watch now
261
Pikeur Dylon
Diamant de Semilly X Carry X Landgraf I
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
476
Adilot
Ars Vivendi X Grandilot X Pilot
Holz,Thomas
Watch now

Competition Part 2

435
La Calido
Lord Lancer X Calido I X Grannus
Hayashi,Tadahiro
Watch now
176
Flower Boy
Cheers Cassini
Bostock-Beeking,Pia-Katharina
Watch now
491
Lugano 348
Orlando X Drosselklang II X Goldpilz
Eckermann,Katrin
Watch now
72
Chairmann
Cafe au lait X Capitol I X Fantus
Weichert,Jan-Phillipp
Watch now
87
Chloé
Chippendale Z
Meyer,Janne-Friederike
Watch now
344
Colestus
Cornet Obolensky
Beerbaum,Ludger
Watch now
424
Tabea 20
Contendro I X Fernando X Lord
Talaat,Mohamed
Watch now
180
Forry Deluxe
For Pleasure X Landadel X Frühlingsball
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
467
Cesar
Utrillo vd Heffinck
Heers,Bliss
Watch now
170
Firth of Lorne
For Pleasure X Stakkato X Calypso II
Dahlmann ,Franz-Josef Jun.
Watch now
458
GIGOLO
Cicero X Quickfeuer van Koekshof
Zoer,Albert
Watch now
16
Barco
Burggraaf
Ahlmann,Christian
Watch now
257
Peppi N.W.
Pontifex X Foxtrott X April
Volmer,Lars
Watch now
161
Emma Brown 2
Earl X Carismo X Raphael
Hoppe,Andrea
Watch now
466
La Cross 8
Ladas X Concerto II X Cantus
Crotta,Clarissa
Watch now
129
Crossing Jordan 2
Cardenio X Jupiter II X Jirko
Hinz,Alexander
Watch now
226
Lasco 29
Laptop X Acord II X Absinth
Wargers,Jana
Watch now
453
Aquila SFN
Ovidius
Van der Schans,Wout-Jan
Watch now
359
Galippo 5
Giorgio X For Pleasure X Lacros
Nieberg,Lars
Watch now
107
Compagnon 9
Converter X For Joy X Amani
Rüder,Hans-Thorben
Watch now
402
Con Touch S
Con Cento X Capitol I X Caletto II
Dowe,Hendrik
Watch now
351
Carilot
Carinue X Quilot X Filius
Kukuk,Christian
Watch now
416
Casper 150
Concetto I X Grannus X Furioso II
Johannpeter,Karina
Watch now
205
Holiday by Solitour
Contendro I X Cascavelle X Carthago
Nagel,Carsten-Otto
Watch now
303
Singular LS La Silla
Fergar Mail (Chapultepec la Si
Ehning,Marcus
Watch now
46
Caruso 472
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Primero X Akitos xx
James,Braden
Watch now
444
GK Quentin
Quantum X Lord X Caletto II
Schuttert,Frank
Watch now
90
Cidan
Chico's Boy X Ritual X Beach Boy
Brinkmann,Marius
Watch now

award ceremony