Zeitspringprüfung, international /

Competition

254
Cornet du Lys
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Champion Du Lys X Alexis Z
Larocca,José Mar¡a (jr)
Watch now
56
Rahmannshof Cornet
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Landro L X Frühlingstraum II
Bormann,Ina von
Watch now
154
Duel 3
Przedswit XVI-64
Pulpanova,Adela
Watch now
60
Rodgerio
Russel
Bicocchi,Emilio
Watch now
94
Chayenne 283
Chacco-Blue X Calido I X Diadem
Rieskamp - Gödeking,Tim
Watch now
165
Conquestador 14
Chacco-Blue X Poker X Grannus
Lüthi,Kaya
Watch now
168
Conte Couleur
Contendro II X Coriano X Lord Calando
Andersen,Lars Bak
Watch now
190
Chicca 31
Clearway X Grannus X Argentinus
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
218
Upset Des Cinq Chenes
Ogano Sitte
Belova,Natalia
Watch now
222
Chaccos' Son
Chacco-Blue X Lancer III X Pinocchio
Tebbel,Maurice
Watch now
228
Providence 3
Provider X Rabino X Wendekreis
Mansur Guerios,Yuri
Watch now
231
Sabena 19
Chambertin X Salient xx X Marmor
Dassler,Daniel
Watch now
243
Granat 301
Grandeur X Werther X Adlerfarn I
Lill,Maximilian
Watch now
246
Lord of Arabia
Cassini II X Carry X Lorenz
Whitaker,John
Watch now
265
Quando 24
Quinar X Corofino I X Lenz
Afflerbach,Patrick
Watch now
276
Cobolensky
Cornet Obolensky
Bachl,Tobias
Watch now
290
Carlucci 13
Contendro I X Gluecksstern X Jet Stream xx
Meyer,Tobias
Watch now
313
Flyer 18
Heartbreaker X Rebel Z I
Stevens,Mario
Watch now
331
Pokerface 33
Couleur-Rubin X Baloubet du Rouet X Lagerfeld
Chudyba,Bronislav
Watch now
345
Charlotta 25
Contini X Piano II X Rinaldini
Meyer,Janne-Friederike
Watch now
355
Kennedy 38
Kannan X Silvio I X Elimcal xx
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
355
Kennedy 38
Kannan X Silvio I X Elimcal xx
Haßmann,Toni
Watch now
359
Tailormade Chaloubet
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet X Pilot
Pedersen,Sören
Watch now
373
Quabs
Quo Vados I X Bariton X Dialekt
Schmid,Maximilian
Watch now
377
Siria's pleasure
For Pleasure X Sirius X Cor de la Bryere
Weishaupt,Maximilian
Watch now
378
Rebel de Boilly
Calvaro
Bond,Ashlee
Watch now
542
Corofin 4
Corofino II X Merano-I
Ortmann,Heiner
Watch now
161
Double O Seven 6
Equest Carnute X Irco Mena
Lynch,Denis
Watch now
29
Clair 10
Couleur-Rubin X Ritual X Goldstein
Vaske,Henry
Watch now
53
Griffone
Toulon X Nabab de Reve
Beletsky,Vladimir
Watch now
75
Pikeur Crossfire
Cellestial X Askari X Mistral II
Brinkmann,Markus
Watch now
83
Con Pleasure 4
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Conterno Grande X For Pleasure
Neretnieks,Kristaps
Watch now
86
Boris 198
Fetiche Du Pas X Cash
Puschak,Wolfgang
Watch now
136
Cum Laude 5
Cayetano L X Pilot X Goldlack I
Heyer,Joachim
Watch now

award ceremony