The Champagne Cave Winter Grades B & C Championship Qualifier /

Competition

224
ELIVANDER EMAIRE
Forrester, Elizabeth
Watch now
429
Calstarra Denfer
Carey, Philip
Watch now
429
Calstarra Denfer
Carey, Philip
Watch now
161
SHUTTERBUG
Thompson, Angela
Watch now
299
KBS HIGH QUALITY
Morton, Derek
Watch now
246
ARISTOTELES SZ
Hedges, Sarah
Watch now
439
Watch now
358
NOBLE BOULAHROUZ
Jackson, Laura
Watch now
59
LAROCCO A
Williams, Sarah
Watch now
100
MONICA LH
Potter, Zoe
Watch now
84
BILLY RHODES
Jones, Ronnie
Watch now
189
Watch now
138
GANDI
Head, Jasmin
Watch now
431
MILL RIVER
Taylor, Abbie
Watch now
232
GLUK
Oliver, Samantha
Watch now
208
GENESIS HB
Wingrove, Jamie
Watch now
62
CASTIEL
Pearson, Miles
Watch now
318
Watch now
389
THOMASCOURT ATLANTIS
Bishop, Alex
Watch now
374
DJANGO BLUE
Elliott, Jake
Watch now
404
Kabab Fravanca
Bull, Nathan
Watch now
125
JOLIE FLEUR VAN DE NOORDHEUVEL
Pytches, Katie
Watch now
219
NIRVANA VANT VOSSENHOF Z
Fursedonn, Michael
Watch now
291
FSS THUMBELINA
Lupson, Sadie
Watch now
55
First Class
Mantel, Laura
Watch now
249
GRENADIER VOLO
Reynolds, Chloe
Watch now
354
AREDIS DE LA ROSE
Thompson, Brian
Watch now
92
REMI LATIKA
Hardstaff, Kirsty
Watch now
77
NISTRIA VD WINNING Z
Nicol, Carron
Watch now
314
TITAN II
Miller, Phillip
Watch now
384
SCHERZINGER FB
Hood, Alana
Watch now
81
FERRARI III
Purcell, Chaise
Watch now
50
STELLAR SKYLIGHT
Webb, Michaela
Watch now
103
COPPERWOOD
Duggan, Chantelle
Watch now
141
QUALITY
Poole, Olivia
Watch now
428
FERRO OPAAL
Taylor, Kelly
Watch now
279
RED WHY SALUTE
Carroll, Daniel
Watch now
244
BAYARD IV
Davies, Molly
Watch now
298
MAYO II
Morton, Derek
Watch now
80
CONLANDO 55
Lamb, Leo
Watch now
52
MUNA VD BISSCHOP
Mantel, Laura
Watch now
3
ASCON Z
Struthers, Lucy
Watch now
162
CORNET OBOLENSKY JUNIOR
Thompson, Angela
Watch now
247
MILLFIELD VERVE
Hedges, Sarah
Watch now
430
VALSE DE BOGUIN
Ray, Mackenzie
Watch now
85
JACKPOT VI
Adams, Faye
Watch now
22
CALCOURT FERGUS
Botham, Jessica
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony