Blue Chip Karma Performance Championship Qualifier /

Competition

130
WINSOME CONTROL
Raven, El
Watch now
57
EAGLES COSTALITTLE
Bull, Nathan
Watch now
157
HUA HIN W
Thompson, Angela
Watch now
353
AREDIS TWIGGY
Thompson, Brian
Watch now
313
GIZMO VIII
Miller, Phillip
Watch now
297
BLOOMFIELD MILLPOND
Morton, Derek
Watch now
279
RED WHY SALUTE
Carroll, Daniel
Watch now
260
LUIKAN
Tredwell, Helen
Watch now
221
ILSEROV
Fursedonn, Michael
Watch now
149
SILVER LINING X
Howe, Ginny
Watch now
138
GANDI
Head, Jasmin
Watch now
132
LILY X
Walters, Abigal
Watch now
111
HARENA
Townshend, Mark
Watch now
92
REMI LATIKA
Hardstaff, Kirsty
Watch now
80
CONLANDO 55
Lamb, Leo
Watch now
76
MOONRAKER
Nicol, Carron
Watch now
28
I II
Botham, Jessica
Watch now
250
GERONIMO PC Z
Chapman, Gemma
Watch now
59
LAROCCO A
Williams, Sarah
Watch now
254
CARTOS Z
Kapsalis, Alexandra
Watch now
200
Willie Wonka LVS Z
Fletcher, Oliver
Watch now
255
PEQUENA BEECH
Farnsworth, Danielle
Watch now
64
BE CAPRIVI
Barry, Nicola
Watch now
30
EMMA I
Marshall, Georgina
Watch now
165
FLOCON DE BELLE VUE
Speight, Adrian
Watch now
355
LANDOWN NEW EDITION
Hammond, Holly
Watch now
276
BENGAL LORE
Taylor, Pippa
Watch now
47
GOLDENEYE
Moyce, Chris
Watch now
175
RENKUM OLINTHOS
Keeling, Colin
Watch now
175
RENKUM OLINTHOS
Keeling, Colin
Watch now
194
F KWANAH IS
Horne, Charlotte
Watch now
153
ZANTALAS
Round, Georgina
Watch now
304
DESDEMONA IV
Davison, Felicia
Watch now
285
Dream Du Toultia
Lanni, Matilda
Watch now
180
TALULLAH V
Crippen, John
Watch now
48
HEROS CHIN DE LITRANGE III
Barten, Ella
Watch now
192
CONTENDERA
Silk-Jones, Ashlea
Watch now
290
ELITE TROOPER
Lupson, Sadie
Watch now
74
Damian
Nicol, Carron
Watch now
159
IBIZA II
Thompson, Angela
Watch now
146
TRENDY CAPTAIN CLOVER
Howe, Ginny
Watch now
228
COOLEY NETWORK
Whiteway, Adrian
Watch now
160
F.MAKITA
Johnson, Francesca
Watch now
308
BILLY JACKSON
Fawcett, Sophie
Watch now
185
NASSINI Z
Ward, Bryony
Watch now
33
COULD BE GOLD
Owen, Amber
Watch now
245
GILJA A
Hedges, Sarah
Watch now
193
Cocktail D'Azur
Bremner, Lila
Watch now
97
GIGALOMA
Potter, Michael
Watch now
237
CLINTA Z
Coombs-Gyde, David
Watch now
143
GOLDEN TIMES P
Collins, Danielle
Watch now
351
MILLFIELD CLOE
Thompson, Brian
Watch now
312
HOT PEPPER S
Miller, Phillip
Watch now
296
BUCKLE UP KBS
Morton, Derek
Watch now
278
CHASE ME CHARLIE IV
Carroll, Daniel
Watch now
259
NPS SUPERNOVA
Tredwell, Helen
Watch now
220
NEWTOMIC
Fursedonn, Michael
Watch now
144
Time to Cavort.
Howe, Ginny
Watch now
137
HARSHA
Head, Jasmin
Watch now
110
HANIMA
Townshend, Mark
Watch now
91
QUALITY ROSE II
Hardstaff, Kirsty
Watch now
78
KINGSTON VAN HET EIKENHOF
Lamb, Leo
Watch now
73
DAMIANS CLOVER EIGHTEEN
Nicol, Carron
Watch now
21
Galida I
Botham, Jessica
Watch now

Jump-off