CSI2* GRANDPRIX OF IICH GRONINGEN 1m45 With jump off /

Competition Part 1

255
Enrique
Tangelo vd Zuuthoeve
Mel Thijssen
Watch now
181
Headline
Zirocco Blue
Hylke de Jong
Watch now
269
Innebel van 't Welthof
Takashi van Berkenbroeck
Jody van Gerwen
Watch now
108
Mini Dollar
Dollar du Murier
Samantha Alexis Mackanzie
Watch now
241
U-Bresco Z
Untouchable Z
Marriet Smit – Hoekstra
Watch now
196
Zippit Gh
Lupicor
Martine Gramsbergen – Hoekstra
Watch now
257
Celine M Z
Crusador
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
148
Quintato
Quidam's Rubin
Alexa Stais
Watch now
168
El Quando
Carthino Z
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
118
Gigolo Van't Breehof
Contact van de Heffinck
Marten Forkert
Watch now
176
Everton
Zacharov
Julian de Boer
Watch now
282
Diabeau
Vaillant
Robert Vos
Watch now
247
Herciro Van't Kiezelhof
Cicero
Suzanne Tepper
Watch now
141
Escoffier
Lord Z
Michael G Duffy
Watch now
260
Calgary 64
Concorde
Bas van der Aa
Watch now
192
Donner Ik
Deauville T&L
Sander Geerink
Watch now
146
Gylana VS
Indorado
Ernesto Canseco
Watch now
112
Coolio
Contender
Renee Ulvsbjerg
Watch now
274
Everest-W
Zapatero VDL
Sabrina van Rijswijk
Watch now
178
Dento
Zento
Lennard de Boer
Watch now
214
Dallas Du Domaine Z
Darco
Suus Kuyten
Watch now
293
Florian
Zirocco Blue Vdl
Albert Zoer
Watch now
267
Flying Echo
Zento
Mareille van Geel – Schroder
Watch now
243
I'm Special de Muze
Emerald Van't Ruytershof
Zoi Snels
Watch now
263
Djam
Canturano
Daan van Geel
Watch now
113
La Pasion de Caballo Ulik
Colman
Evi Bengtsson
Watch now
273
Grandioso B
Hos D'o
Jorn van Kuyk
Watch now
235
Glock's Dobelensky
Cornet Oblenski
Gerco Schroder
Watch now
162
Vdl Holland vd Bisschop
Heartbreaker
Remco Been
Watch now
288
Fantasy Colada
Azteca VDL
Harrie Wiering
Watch now
150
Campbell
Catoki
Lisa Williams
Watch now
119
Caivano 3
Chacco Blue
Lennert Hauschild
Watch now
197
Faro
Calvaro Z
Willem Greve
Watch now
182
Fiarabo
Diarado
Aniek Diks
Watch now
115
Corleone P
Numero Uno
Hergen Forkert
Watch now
246
Lacoste 145
Lord Pezi
Eric ten Cate
Watch now
102
D&J Havanna
Griseldi
Dries Dekkers
Watch now
228
Eamelusina R57
Calvaro Z
Chantal Regter
Watch now
153
Oak Grove's Carlyle
Casall
Rolf-G”ran Bengtsson
Watch now
139
For Ever
C-Ingmar
Conor Drain
Watch now
127
Cornet de la Lande
Cornet Obolenski
Tim Rieskamp – Goedeking
Watch now
230
Disinaa
Rubert R
Emiel Richter
Watch now
225
BCO Milton Z
Milton Z
Pim Mulder
Watch now
204
Evita
Canturano
Kevin Jochems
Watch now
123
Coby 8
Contiago
Boris Kapp
Watch now
285
KM Chalcedon
Calido
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
186
Eclips
Baloubet Du Rouet
Kim Emmen
Watch now
136
Fancy Roos VDL
Baltic VDL
James Robert Billington
Watch now
166
Israel v/d Dennehoeve
Thunder vd Zuuthoeve
Bart Bles
Watch now
299
Queen Of Lightness
Quintender
Bart van der Maat
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony