CSI2*Big Tour 1m40 With jump off /

Competition Part 1

138
Fieldmaster
Numero Uno
Conor Drain
Watch now
108
Mini Dollar
Dollar du Murier
Samantha Alexis Mackanzie
Watch now
251
Donique
Douglas
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
247
Herciro Van't Kiezelhof
Cicero
Suzanne Tepper
Watch now
168
El Quando
Carthino Z
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
141
Escoffier
Lord Z
Michael G Duffy
Watch now
234
Glock's Champions Ludwig
Ludwig Ass
Gerco Schroder
Watch now
283
Dallas Vdl
Douglas
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
150
Campbell
Catoki
Lisa Williams
Watch now
127
Cornet de la Lande
Cornet Obolenski
Tim Rieskamp – Goedeking
Watch now
153
Oak Grove's Carlyle
Casall
Rolf-G”ran Bengtsson
Watch now
254
Fhilavska
Nabab De Reve
Mel Thijssen
Watch now
197
Faro
Calvaro Z
Willem Greve
Watch now
288
Fantasy Colada
Azteca VDL
Harrie Wiering
Watch now
225
BCO Milton Z
Milton Z
Pim Mulder
Watch now
273
Grandioso B
Hos D'o
Jorn van Kuyk
Watch now
205
Kyamant Van't Spieveld
Diamant de Semilly
Kevin Jochems
Watch now
242
Elton John
Clearway
Zoi Snels
Watch now
119
Caivano 3
Chacco Blue
Lennert Hauschild
Watch now
200
Athena
Berlin
Iris Hakvoort
Watch now
230
Disinaa
Rubert R
Emiel Richter
Watch now
163
Gouverneur
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Remco Been
Watch now
146
Gylana VS
Indorado
Ernesto Canseco
Watch now
196
Zippit Gh
Lupicor
Martine Gramsbergen – Hoekstra
Watch now
215
Folinda
Van Gogh
Suus Kuyten
Watch now
136
Fancy Roos VDL
Baltic VDL
James Robert Billington
Watch now
118
Gigolo Van't Breehof
Contact van de Heffinck
Marten Forkert
Watch now
101
Balu U
Baloubet du Rouet
Sayed Adnan Baqer Al Alawi
Watch now
298
Oak Grove's Enkidu
Ensor van de Heffinck
Bart van der Maat
Watch now
263
Djam
Canturano
Daan Van Geel
Watch now
228
Eamelusina R57
Calvaro Z
Chantal Regter
Watch now

Competition Part 2

246
Lacoste 145
Lord Pezi
Eric ten Cate
Watch now
109
Contini
Contendro
Stine Almind – Pedersen
Watch now
176
Everton
Zacharov
Julian De Boer
Watch now
181
Headline
Zirocco Blue
Hylke de Jong
Watch now
165
Comino
Cassini II
Bart Bles
Watch now
148
Quintato
Quidam's Rubin
Alexa Stais
Watch now
241
U-Bresco Z
Untouchable Z
Marriet Smit – Hoekstra
Watch now
258
It's Me
Cicero
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
295
Freedom
Larino
Albert Zoer
Watch now
274
Everest-W
Zapatero VDL
Sabrina Van Rijswijk
Watch now
173
Freebird
Lupicor
Niels Bulthuis
Watch now
123
Coby 8
Contiago
Boris Kapp
Watch now
102
D&J Havanna
Griseldi
Dries Dekkers
Watch now
178
Dento
Zento
Lennard de Boer
Watch now
190
Aron's Hoeve Deja-Vu
Veron
Thomas Gangl
Watch now
261
Cartoon HL
Catoki
Bas Van der Aa
Watch now
106
Qanuk Z
Quintero
Sam Polleunis
Watch now
266
Barco V/c Valckenborg
Darco
Mareille Van Geel – Schroder
Watch now
182
Fiarabo
Diarado
Aniek Diks
Watch now
185
Delvaux
Chacco Blue
Kim Emmen
Watch now
133
Casino Berlin
Berlin
Hendrik Sosath
Watch now
113
La Pasion de Caballo Ulik
Colman
Evi Bengtsson
Watch now
221
Abrinosa
Emilion
Marleen Meijer
Watch now
282
Diabeau
Vaillant
Robert Vos
Watch now
269
Innebel van 't Welthof
Takashi van Berkenbroeck
Jody Van Gerwen
Watch now
130
Chapeau Claque
Cormint
Theresa Ripke
Watch now
112
Coolio
Contender
Renee Ulvsbjerg
Watch now
212
Erunella D
Veron
Lysanne Kruizinga
Watch now
206
Elita
Indoctro
Jasmijn Kloet
Watch now
192
Donner Ik
Deauville T&L
Sander Geerink
Watch now
114
Con Color
Carthago
Hergen Forkert
Watch now

Jump-off

award ceremony