CSI1* 1m20/1m25 Two phases special /

Competition Part 1

36
Indezz V
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Michael Korompis
Watch now
21
Gucci Flamingo
Harley VDL
Jasper Bulthuis
Watch now
77
Guppie
Vader Onbekend
Demi Herder
Watch now
6
Clintino
Clinton I
Renee Ulvsbjerg
Watch now
48
Good luck
Numero Uno
Job Oldziel
Watch now
52
Bonheur
Riverman
Madee Schuttenbeld
Watch now
24
I'mtorius van de Osseweid
Dallas VDL
Hylke de Jong
Watch now
34
Finesse
Ultimo
Annelinde Hoving
Watch now
1
Caroli 2
Chacco Blue
Sayed Adnan Baqer Al Alawi
Watch now
7
Hippograaf
Carambole
Judith Koudijs
Watch now
82
Ghianula-N
Baloubet Du Rouet
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
9
Pizarro 44
Perigueux
Marten Forkert
Watch now
11
Pepina G
Perigueux
Tim Rieskamp – Goedeking
Watch now
17
Hercules
Chelltago Z
Renate Beuving
Watch now
19
Fair Play
Wizzerd WV
Bart Bles
Watch now
66
Foberlina
Advance
Chantal Windstra
Watch now
45
Gin-Tonic
Eldorado Van De Zeshoek
Marleen Meijer
Watch now
54
In The Mood HS
Emeralt v.h. Ruytershof
Jan Schuttert
Watch now
57
Cabernet Do Itinga
Cardento
Mel Thijssen
Watch now
25
Harm
Spartacus
Aniek Diks
Watch now
64
Cayetano M
Flipper D'elle
Joy Viscaal
Watch now
27
Hocus Pocus
Ustinov
Kirsten Duijvestijn
Watch now
29
Fiolita
Diamant de Semilly
Kim Emmen
Watch now
72
Cairo
Casall
Arina Deldinova
Watch now
62
Homer van T&L Z
Houston
Gerrit Veenstra
Watch now
32
Hanna Balia SMH
Numero Uno
Tessa Hoeksema
Watch now
2
Da Vita de Septon
Quidam de Revel
Franck Vandereyken
Watch now
38
Can Fly Z
Can Remember
Renske Kroeze
Watch now
42
Koppany
Kopanny
Seliena Lakenvelt
Watch now
58
Haywies
Courwies
Bas Van der Aa
Watch now
83
Tippy Z
Tyson
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
10
Special Envoy
Spartacus
Tim Rieskamp – Goedeking
Watch now
39
Flips 21
For edition
Lysanne Kruizinga
Watch now
76
Ike
Cream on top
Willem Verdonk
Watch now
4
Inajottie VDM
Carrera VDL
Samantha Alexis Mackanzie
Watch now
56
Granito Noordenhoek
Corland
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
78
Ogano
Ogano Sitte
Hendrik Sosath
Watch now
79
Dorcan
Iris Hakvoort
Watch now
5
Ak's Quinnie
Quirado
Stine Almind – Pedersen
Watch now
73
Peretano
Pessoavelle
Sergey Khomashko
Watch now

Competition Part 2

Competition Part 3

award ceremony