CSI2* Small Tour 1m30 Against the clock /

Competition Part 1

252
Illinois Z
Iowa
Leon Thijssen
Watch now
151
Casaltino
Rolf-G”ran Bengtsson
Watch now
149
Salto de Fee
Stakkato Gold
Alexa Stais
Watch now
187
Farah
Arezzo VDL
Kim Emmen
Watch now
217
Duchesse de Pomme
Lambada van Berkenbroeck
Wiljan Laarakkers
Watch now
202
Germette e
Indorado
Tessa Hoeksema
Watch now
110
Selma B
Salito
Stine Almind-Pedersen
Watch now
219
Gijs
Carthino Z
Astrid Lageveen
Watch now
262
Haraminka P
Verdi
Bas Van der Aa
Watch now
284
Fiumicino van de Kalevall
Plot Blue
Jur Vrieling
Watch now
286
Geronimo
Carthino Z
Rob Wieffering
Watch now
244
Blue Sky
Mr. Blue
Eric ten Cate
Watch now
203
Enjoy
Viceroy T
Kevin Jochems
Watch now
145
Grandkittaire
Arezzo VDL
Ernesto Canseco
Watch now
289
Gweedore vd Grootekamps Z
Glasgow W
Harrie Wierinng
Watch now
157
Karma
Cola
Arina Deldinova
Watch now
189
Gegannie
Biscayo
Christoff Gangle
Watch now
135
Lady Cadora Old
Catoki
Hendrik Sotath
Watch now
236
Alpha Nero
Quality Time
Gerco Schroder
Watch now
270
Gladiator
Andiamo
Jody Van Gerwen
Watch now
61
Happyfee
Grison van den Bisschop
Sabrina van Rijswijk
Watch now
124
Coupe de Candilla
Coupe D. Coeur
Boris Kapp
Watch now
107
Gabylanda VDM
Sheraton
Samantha Alexis Mackanyie
Watch now
121
Pride 16
Pizarro
Lennert Hauschild
Watch now
279
Hirette
Corland
Willem Verdonk
Watch now
193
Easter
Singapore
Sander Geerink
Watch now
290
Epic-Uma
Cantos
Thomas Gangle
Watch now
276
Loridon van T&L
Horion de Libersart
Gerrit Veenstra
Watch now
256
Hi There
Nabab de Reve
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
162
Vdl Holland vd Bisschop
Heartbreaker
Remco Been
Watch now

Competition Part 2

183
Greenday
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Aniek Diks
Watch now
140
Cosby
Michael G Duffy
Watch now
174
Genereux Fortuna
Wizzerd WV
Niels Bulthuis
Watch now
139
For Ever
C-Ingmar
Conor Drain
Watch now
253
Gladstone
Eldorado vd Zeshoek
Mel Thijssen
Watch now
131
Charly Brown
Carrico
Theresa Ripke
Watch now
227
Conchacco
Conthargos
Chantal Regter
Watch now
169
Hacarinda
Carrera VDL
Maureen Bonder
Watch now
223
Fabrice
Van Gogh
Pim Mulder
Watch now
160
Happy Feet
Con Air
Sergey Khomashko
Watch now
268
Hurry up g
Bernini
Mareille Van Geel – Schro
Watch now
125
Calida Lauda
Calida
Tim Rieskamp – Goedeking
Watch now
233
Grodino
Eldorado van de Zeshoek
Ben Schroder
Watch now
281
Hollerno
Baltic VDL
Rianne Visscher
Watch now
297
Chicago 162
Casall
Bart van der Maat
Watch now
105
Lancelot P
Namelus R
Sam Polleunis
Watch now
164
Foklahoma VDL
Nabab de Reve
Renate Beuving
Watch now
210
Figaro de Kalvarie
Aganix du Seigneur
Michael Korompis
Watch now
277
Gigagrade
C-Ingmar
Julian de Boer
Watch now
237
Bluebelle
Cartano
Marsha Schutte
Watch now
111
Celesta Balslev
Conthargos
Renee Ulvsbjerg
Watch now
292
Helios vd nosahoeve
Numero Uno
Chantal Windstra
Watch now
128
Castanea
Carrico
Flemming Ripke
Watch now
249
VDL Latina van 't Merelsn
Nabab De Reve
Suzanne Tepper
Watch now
265
Fernando
Ukato
Daan Van Geel
Watch now
180
Cayenne
Kigali
Hylke de Jong
Watch now
198
United Touch
Untouched S
Willem Greve
Watch now
116
Ludwigslust 2
Ludwigs AS
Hergen Forkert
Watch now
171
Dollards Cracker Jack
Veneur
Lynn Bulthuis
Watch now

award ceremony