Trofeo Inaugural - Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.30 m) /

Competition Part 1

168
Eye Candy W
Ustinov
Lopez de la Vara,Maria
Watch now
105
Ilka van de Kiezel
Echo van het Neerenbosch
Valle Espinedo,Alba
Watch now
123
Feldrose 9
Sergeant Pepper
Sadran,Louise
Watch now
136
Twiggy Ka
Dollar de la Pierre
Verdu Vidal,Otti
Watch now
173
Danthe RDPS
Thunder van de Zuuthoeve
Valle Espinedo,Pablo
Watch now
177
Azzara de Villee
Cardento
Gil Diaz,Maria
Watch now
195
Acheo di San Patrignano
Ephebe For Ever
Loro,Maria Ida
Watch now
95
Voyelle du Lesme
Mercredi de Mars
Rico de Santiago,Ignacio
Watch now
126
Garsina
Vleut
Fumero Hernandez,Jose
Watch now
99
Pacific du Criolo
Verdi
Verdugo Svensson,Sofia
Watch now
101
Contiano
Contendro I
Codina Leria,Alex
Watch now
104
Casiopeia
Ccentauer Z
Castellvi Lopez,Carlota
Watch now
111
Titan de Pravia
Action Breaker
Gonzalez Fraga,Javier
Watch now
112
Farah van Klapscheut
Vigo D Arsouilles Stx
Schaufeld,Haley Elizabeth
Watch now
115
Ultra Lord
Mateos Rodriguez,Pedro Fernando
Watch now
116
Casion
Caretello B
Mateos de Urbina,Carmen
Watch now
118
Hugo
Quite Easy
Matellano Vallejo,Noelia
Watch now
128
Caddington 4
Carthago X Corofino I X Sir Shostakovich xx
Ramos Maneiro,Diego
Watch now
130
Delacroix AS
Douglas
Tops,Julia
Watch now
94
Utha du Priel
Ogrion Des Champs
Martin,Maelle
Watch now
108
Une Peche
Kashmir van'T Schuttersho S B
Sadran,Jeanne
Watch now
139
U - Gameboy Z
Ugano Sitte
Hay,Molly
Watch now
147
Harley
Harley
Mallevaey,Nina
Watch now
152
Viace Houston Dh Z
Va Vite
Jiménez Cordón,Carmen
Watch now
152
Viace Houston Dh Z
Va Vite
Jiménez Cordón,Carmen
Watch now
160
Jeanne v. Oude Heihoef
Nabab de Reve
Gras Lorente,Marta
Watch now
162
Sanibel Island 5
Singulord Joter X Caletto I X Ramiro
Burnouf,Mathis
Watch now
164
Atlantik
Salto
Pantin Cadilla,Victor
Watch now
165
Sologniot Des Roches
Ultimo van Ter Moude
Madrigal Arteaga,Teresa
Watch now
167
Up Date 2
Up to date X Barring X Pilot
Mazzarella,Fabio
Watch now
170
Orphee du Breche
Concorde
Torres Garcia,Jesus
Watch now
175
Bella Des Causses
Luccianno
Marquez Mendez,Luis
Watch now
176
Ambato Tatabra Tequila
Cordoba,Carlos Diego
Watch now
181
Betty Boop de Cluis
Untouchable
Jimenez-Carmona Gonzalez,Paloma
Watch now
184
Llain de Llamosas
Garmendia Echevarria,Jesus
Watch now
185
Dantino del Castanar
Aventyno
Marquez Galobardes,Pablo
Watch now
190
Ubine Jambo M
Gran Corrado
Miret,Carlota
Watch now

Competition Part 2

award ceremony