Prijs Philippaerts - We live horses - CSIYH1* Two Phases 1.30m (7YO) /

Competition Part 1

324
Howard
Crespo VDL X Chin Chin
Janina Blotz
Watch now
135
Hearst DB
Emerald Van'T Ruytershof X Vingino
Katharina Offel
Watch now
176
Helena
Van Gogh X Lupicor
Caroline Müller
Watch now
419
A-Myra Z
Arko III X Takashi Van Berkenbroek
Odile Gierech
Watch now
489
Mr Uno-K Van 'T Kattenheye
Numero Uno (Ex Norton) X Kannan 92.4130
Jan Vermeiren
Watch now
128
Miss's Blue S Z
Mr Blue X Tamara VIII
Mike van Olst
Watch now
131
Hanniemo G
Lily Freeman-Attwood
Watch now
144
Candyman Sbk Z
Candilla Z X Lancer II
Elena Hietanen
Watch now
145
Tinkerbell Z
Toulouse X Koriander
Annelies Vorsselmans
Watch now
161
VDL Groep Hermes Z
Cassanova Z X Carthago
Lisa Nooren
Watch now
200
Checker 69
Carrico
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
200
Checker 69
Carrico
Christian Kukuk
Watch now
385
Greetje de Vinck
Ugano Sitte X Skippy II
Bart Anthonissen
Watch now
214
Nena K Z
Nonstop X Air Jordan
Mel Thijssen
Watch now
222
Emera Z
Emerald Van'T Ruytershof
Harry Allen
Watch now
231
Memphis Z
Mylord Carthago*HN X Candillo 3
Abdelrahman Ikram
Watch now
233
Carlo des Forets
Mozart des Hayettes
Charlotte Bettendorf
Watch now
239
Goodwill V/D Coefering
Toulon X Quatar de Plape
Samuel Hutton
Watch now
254
Bugs Bunny d'Ysenbeeck Z
Balou du Rouet
Stefan Leber
Watch now
272
Dinamit Stb Z
Diamant de Semilly X Habsburg
Serena Curcio
Watch now
302
Verde Z
Verdi TN X Polydor
Giampiero Garofalo
Watch now
307
El Barone 111 Z
Emerald X Libero H
Rachel Steffen
Watch now
311
Concouleur Z
Clarissimo Z
Douglas Lindelöw
Watch now
318
Sina
Spiderman X Fürstentraum
Marinus Den Doelder
Watch now
504
Candy de Coquerie
Quatro de Riverland X Fair Play III
Ilaria Sutera
Watch now

Competition Part 2

156
Hayley
Carembar de Muze X Balou du Rouet
Omer Karaevli
Watch now
325
Lexington 75
Light ON X Arpeggio
Janina Blotz
Watch now
331
Hamora O
My Lord Carthago X Voltaire
Sjaak Sleiderink
Watch now
346
Miles
Emerald Van 'T Ruytershof X Carolus I
Catherine van Roosbroeck
Watch now
350
Mercurius Aeg
Indoctro X Darco
Caroline Rehoff Pedersen
Watch now
353
Celtic Dream Pss Z
Clinton X Chin Chin
Abbe Burchmore-Eames
Watch now
360
Hertogin van de Kouberg
Den Ham Blue R X Carembar de Muze
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert
Watch now
369
Haretto
Diamant de Semilly X Chin Chin
Wout-Jan van der Schans
Watch now
376
Drago G.S.
Darco X Corrado I
Efe Siyahi
Watch now
401
Naturelle vh Legitahof Z
Nabab de Reve X For Pleasure
Tristan Guisson
Watch now
410
Londino 3
Lordanos X Calypso II
Noora Forsten
Watch now
424
Tippy Z
Tyson X Jetset-D
Sanne Thijssen
Watch now
428
Malissa de Muze
Vigo D ' Arsouilles X For Pleasure
Ann Carton-Grootjans
Watch now
430
Mister Tac des Fusains
Nonstop X Toulon
Victor Bettendorf
Watch now
443
Centa Radol
Centadel X Stakkatol
Chloe Aston
Watch now
454
Bocca
Balous Bellini X Phantom
Santa Steinberga
Watch now
460
Quantico 23
Quidam de Revel X San Patrignano Cassini
Jens Christ
Watch now
511
Concordia Z
Chiquitano Z X Zandor
Sofia Westborg
Watch now
457
Huwaya
Verdi X Voltaire
Lars Kuster
Watch now
136
Cornido
Cornet Obolensky X Calido I
Katharina Offel
Watch now
177
Hematiet
Back Gammon X Lord Z
Caroline Müller
Watch now
386
Mr Blue C
Mr Blue X Parco
Bart Anthonissen
Watch now
420
Geisha des Sequoias
Bamako de Muze X Kannan
Odile Gierech
Watch now
449
Diaron Old
Diarado X Come ON
Patrick Stühlmeyer
Watch now
490
Mr. Idol S
Plot Blue X Darco
Jan Vermeiren
Watch now
506
Diamond Z
Diamant de Semilly
Ilaria Sutera
Watch now
326
Ohlala
Ugano Sitte X Darco
Janina Blotz
Watch now

award ceremony