Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.50 m) Prize of Grand Hotel Les Trois Rois /

Competition

203
Isolde Vd Heffinck
Contact Van De Heffinck
Almeida, Rodrigo Giesteira
Watch now
210
Chalou 3
Chacco-Blue X Baloubet du Rouet X Domino
Gaudiano, Emanuele
Watch now
214
Sterrehof´s Edinus
Padinus X Columbus
Houtzager, Marc
Watch now
219
Veronese Teamjoy
Toulon X Dollar Dela Pierre
Tops-Alexander, Edwina
Watch now
223
Twenty Clary
Calvaro X Muguet Du Manoir
Dreher, Hans-Dieter
Watch now
224
Conbelleza
Conthargos X Captain Paul
Delestre, Simon
Watch now
228
Dickens II
Carolus II X Cavalier
Schnieper, Barbara
Watch now
230
Eto'o
Tygo X Graaf Grande
Cox, Karel
Watch now
234
Carlson
Calido I X Silvio I
Mansur, Yuri
Watch now
236
Bintang II
Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve X Orlando
Renwick, Laura
Watch now
242
DITO
DIARADO X CANTURO
Lynch, Denis
Watch now
246
Connery
Cordobes II X Polydor
Moneta, Luca Maria
Watch now
248
Firth of Lorne
For Pleasure X Stakkato X Calypso II
Ehning, Marcus
Watch now
253
Venard De Cerisy
Open Up Semilly X Djalisco Du Guet
Guerdat, Steve
Watch now
102
Lorenzo
Landos X Limbus
Staut, Kevin
Watch now
104
Sea Coast Kira
Emerald Van?t Ruytershof
Patteet, Gudrun
Watch now
107
Casanova F Z
Clinton X Darco
Züger, Philipp
Watch now
109
Delvaux
Chacco Blue X Lancer II
Emmen, Kim
Watch now
117
Douglass Chavannais
Cicero Z X Ogano Sitte
Züger, Annina
Watch now
120
Seringat
Chef Rouge X Guillaume Tell
Alvarez Aznar, Eduardo
Watch now
122
Dominator 2000 Z
Diamant de Semilly X Cassini I
Ahlmann, Christian
Watch now
126
Victorio des Grez
Nabab de Reve X laudanum
Richard Philips, Jane
Watch now
127
Eros
Querlybet Hero X Forever
Robert, Olivier
Watch now
131
Jenson van´T Meulenhof
Vagabond de la Pomme X Quidam de Revel
Bruynseels, Niels
Watch now
133
Cabalgaro Z
Calvados Z X Caucalis
Le Jeune Vizzini, Lucia
Watch now
136
Inonstop van T Voorhof
Nonstop X Fortuin z
Da Silva, Arthur Gustavo
Watch now
137
VDL Groep Elexia
Calvaro Z
van Asten, Leopold
Watch now
141
Izzy by Picobello
Cicero Z X Capriano
Allen, Bertram
Watch now
143
Cool and Easy
Contender X Riverman X Landgraf I
Reich, Pia
Watch now
146
Cortney Cox
Carlo X Espri
Schwizer, Pius
Watch now
151
Vino d'Espinet
Elan de la Cour HN X Le Tot de Semilly
Bost, Roger Yves
Watch now
153
Cornet Kalua
Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows van het Costersveld) X Platin X Frühlingswind
Kühner, Max
Watch now
155
Corismo
Contendro I X Caretello B
Jufer, Alain
Watch now
160
Si la Sol de Greenbay Z
Schilling ET X Randel Z
Longem, Marie Valdar
Watch now
162
Gin D
Clinton I X Skippy II
Devos, Pieter
Watch now
164
Arlo de Blondel
Dollar Dela Pierre X Kassidi
Whitaker, Michael
Watch now
171
Ego Van Orti
Zorzi, Alberto
Watch now
173
fischerChelsea
Check In X Argent X Cordes-Boy-Vz
Jung, Michael
Watch now
177
Urano de Cartigny
Diamant de Semilly X Double Espoir
Bertrand, Felicie
Watch now
180
Splendero de Damvil
For Pleasure X Papillon Rouge
Duguet, Romain
Watch now
186
Celeste 26
Casall X Landgraf I X Fabulus
Peter Steiner, Nadja
Watch now
192
Chacco-R
Chacco-Blue X Arpeggio X Romancier
van der Straten, Cindy
Watch now
195
Chiara 222
Contender X Coronado X Capitol I
Beerbaum, Ludger
Watch now

award ceremony