Jumping Competition Cl. S* - 2nd Quali Small Tour /

Competition Part 1

1175
Sucano
Clarimo X Cash and Carry X Cassini II
Stühlmeyer,Patrick
Watch now
1032
Quebec 64
Quaid I
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
1037
Queenessa Verdi
Verdi (Q-Verdi) X Grand Ferdinand II X Pik Bube I
Hoppe,Paweena
Watch now
1046
Quenya H
Quinta Real X Arpeggio X Weinhang
Hardinghaus,Annette
Watch now
1213
Van Lou
Valentino X Lordanos X Gimpel
Kläsener,Christopher
Watch now
58
Balzaci
Balou du Rouet X Ex Libris X Pandur
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
62
Bankimoon
Burberry X Con Capitol X Renoir I
Bölle,Philip
Watch now
1300
Blue Sky
ten Cate,Eric
Watch now
98
C-Steffra
Clarimo X Lavall I X Ladalco
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
1299
California 120
Cassini I
Eckermann,Katrin
Watch now
179
Canwero
Canoso X Quidam's Rubin X Ritual
Bölle,Patrick
Watch now
1259
Cardino du Seigneur
Saito,Koki
Watch now
250
Casilas 18
Casini II
Forkert,Marten
Watch now
855
Les 'Ami
L'Ami X Come Well X Weltcup
Eitenmüller,Malte
Watch now
345
Charis 24
Cordobes II X Chasseur I X Dynamo
Haunhorst,Max
Watch now
1304
Chash Flow
Cola X Acord II X Rivellino xx
Touloupis,Angelos
Watch now
434
Clooney Sc
Calido I
Knorren,Frederik
Watch now
493
Conquest of Paradise 2
Colander X Apart X Donnersberg
Symmangk,Michael
Watch now
526
Corleone P
Numero Uno
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
1278
Alison By Cartoflex
Kashmir van het Schuttershof
Haferkorn-Hohaus,Luise
Watch now
573
Cuddel N.W.
Captain Fire X Pontifex X Foxtrott
Maas-Timpert,Klara
Watch now
614
Diathago 3
Diamant de Semilly
Weber,Lara
Watch now
629
Dots & Dashes
Diarado
Winkelmann,Rupert Carl
Watch now
733
Godiva 60
Godolphin X Landcapitol X Pilot
Sandner,Patrick
Watch now

Competition Part 2

Competition Part 3

900
Lord Qredo de Galoubet
Lord Siclau X Qredo de Paulstra X Espoir du Scion
Reckmann,Kai Antonius
Watch now
965
Neun-Elfer Turbo
Numero Uno X Ladalco X Jasper
Bröckmann,Steffen
Watch now
991
Pauline 415
Captain Fire X Pilot X Weinberg
Frauenrath,Johanna
Watch now
49
At the top 2
Armitage
Wernke,Jan
Watch now
139
Call me Baby Blue
Chacco-Blue X Drosselklang II X Akzent I
Hoppe,Paweena
Watch now
219
Carmen 234
Cassini II X Calido I X Silvester
Hardinghaus,Annette
Watch now
1297
Mr. Fuchs
Kläsener,Christopher
Watch now
772
Horse Gym's Cylana
Cornado I X Caretino X Lord
Haßmann,Felix
Watch now
148
Camarero 2
Canoso X Calato X Exorbitant xx
Bölle,Philip
Watch now
1301
Grace Emine W
ten Cate,Eric
Watch now
104
Cabanero 2
Concetto X Caretino X Corleone
Renzel,Markus
Watch now
578
Cutiepie 2
Cedric
Eckermann,Katrin
Watch now
28
Anna Blue 2
Chacco-Blue X Acord II X Landgraf I
Macari Carrillo,Tanimara Maria
Watch now
616
Dicapo
Diamant de Semilly
Bölle,Patrick
Watch now
1260
Chacco's Amke
Chacco-Blue X Silvio I X Palermo
Saito,Koki
Watch now
720
Gigolo van't Breehof
Contact van de Heffinck
Forkert,Marten
Watch now
485
Condor 561
Cassini I X Quinar X Contender
Haunhorst,Max
Watch now
868
Lilly Le
Landstreicher
Touloupis,Angelos
Watch now
728
Givenchi
Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Knorren,Frederik
Watch now
822
Lady Tiffany 4
Casall X Contender X Umberto
Symmangk,Michael
Watch now
918
Ludwigslust 2
Ludwigs As X Continue X Grannus
Forkert,Hergen
Watch now
978
Number One 26
Numero Uno X Calato X Caletto I
Maas-Timpert,Klara
Watch now
639
ECL Gina
Giorgio X Le Cou Cou X Apart
Weber,Lara
Watch now
925
Lyonheart
Lord Pezi X Stakkato X Ramiro
Winkelmann,Rupert Carl
Watch now
986
Paltano T
Pay Cash X Acorado`s Ass X Lancer III
Sandner,Patrick
Watch now

award ceremony