CSI*** - 1,40 m - Barème A Temps différé /

Epreuve Partie 1

Epreuve partie 2

40
LAMINA VH GELUTT Z
Joao Eduardo FERREIRA DE CARVALHO
Watch now
43
JACKSON
Aurelien LEROY
Watch now
46
DOLCE DECEUNINCK
Olivier PERREAU
Watch now
50
VOLCANO DU MARAIS
Aurelia LOSER
Watch now
53
STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE
Edward LEVY
Watch now
55
AMIGO T
Chloe ASTON
Watch now
57
COCO JAMBO
Aniello DI PALO
Watch now
59
ELYAH LALAN
Thiago RIBAS DA COSTA
Watch now
63
LIMBRIDGE
Eve JOBS
Watch now
65
APOLOGIZE 3
Andrea FRAGUAS GARCIA
Watch now
68
EMILY
Nicolas BODIN
Watch now
70
NAVAL M
Joel VALLES ROSEL
Watch now
75
DIAMANT DE L'HERSE
Xavier VACHER
Watch now
77
COLORADO WP Z
Victor MARIANO LUMINATTI
Watch now
78
INDAGO
Gilles TERRASSIER
Watch now
85
CABANUS
Emil HALLUNDBAEK
Watch now
90
CALVIN KLEIN
Romain JUCKER
Watch now
93
NINYON
Jasmine CHEN
Watch now
96
EVITASON VAN'T PARADIJS
Roberto TURCHETTO
Watch now
98
ZORRO H
Marine BOUTON
Watch now
101
VIVA DU GRIZZLY
Jade REAL DEL SARTE
Watch now
104
VANIGLIA DELLE ROANE
Fabio BROTTO
Watch now
107
EH QUERRY
Matteo ZAMANA
Watch now
110
LUKE LUGAR
Alexa FERRER
Watch now
112
UTAHMANO ALU
Hugo BREUL
Watch now
119
VENEZIA D'ELKE
Charlotte LEONI
Watch now
122
URIANA DU BARBET
Margaux BOST
Watch now
126
VIENT TU DU ROUET
Pierre Adrien LEPORTOIS
Watch now
127
AMON PERE VAL DE MAI
Tressy MUHR
Watch now
130
SEURAT GALOTIERE
Thomas LEVEQUE
Watch now
133
TOSCANE D'AIGUILLY
Nicholas HOCHSTADTER
Watch now
134
QUANTA 15
Anthony BOURQUARD
Watch now
139
VICTORIA D'ARGENT
Cyril BOUVARD
Watch now
140
BE CHECK IT OUT
Marianne SCHINDELE
Watch now
146
BLUEZETTE
Gregory COTTARD
Watch now

Epreuve partie 3

149
ELVIS P.
Romain LAVIGNE
Watch now
151
TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL
Olivier GUILLON
Watch now
154
ARCACHON EN PRIM'
Letizia MALFANTI
Watch now
156
VALINE DE PREUILLY
Benjamin GRANDJACQUES
Watch now
161
STAR DE LA BEVIERE
Morgan BORDAT
Watch now
164
VANCOUVER IV
Jessy PUTALLAZ
Watch now
168
FREESTYLE LADY
Catherine OFFNER
Watch now
173
FAUST DE HUS Z
Jean XHEMAL
Watch now
175
VERTIGO DU DESERT
Alice TREHOUST
Watch now
179
VISCONSIN DE LA ROQUE
Geoffroy DE COLIGNY
Watch now
180
COLOUR PAINT
Rodrigo SAMPAIO PEIXOTO
Watch now
182
EDGARD DE PREFONTAINE
Arnaud DOEM
Watch now
184
UNACEL OF LANDES
Marine BLONDET
Watch now
186
VIPPER DU LAVOIR
Julien GONIN
Watch now
190
ANTILOPE DE LARA
Pierre Alain MORTIER
Watch now
194
RADIEUSE DU LANDEY
Raphael GOEHRS
Watch now
195
RED HOT BATILLY
Pierre BRUNSCHWIG
Watch now
198
VALEO DES AULNES
Guillaume BATILLAT
Watch now
200
CHOPIN DES HAYETTES
Emeric GEORGE
Watch now
202
VITTO DE CARTHEREY
Ines JOLY
Watch now
204
ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR
Robert BREUL
Watch now
207
DEJA VU
Andra Alessia ROSSI
Watch now
209
CURACAO
Pierre KOLLY
Watch now
212
RONDINE DES SOUCHES
Thibaud BESENCON
Watch now
213
SOPRANO DE TILENN
Romain OZZOLA
Watch now
215
IZEAUX VAN SPIEVELD
Severin HILLEREAU
Watch now
218
TEQUILA DU BLONDEL
Philippe BERNARD
Watch now
221
FLECU
Viggo BJORKLUND
Watch now
232
QOPILOT BATILLY Z
Laura KLEIN
Watch now
526
PRINCE D'URANIE
Sylvie ROBERT
Watch now
1
ALVARO MONGRENIER
Marie DEMONTE
Watch now
6
LOUIS VUITTON
Jean Luc MOURIER
Watch now
8
UNIQUE ST LOISE
Jerome HUREL
Watch now
12
TOUT KOM DES CAMPHOUX
Romain DREYFUS
Watch now
14
VICTER FINN DH Z
Eugenio GARZA PEREZ
Watch now
19
VIENA D'AUBIGNY
Hugo CHEYNET
Watch now
23
KUECHENBOY
Agathe VACHER
Watch now
25
TOM D'RUFFOSSE
Thibault LACREVAZ
Watch now
28
COUGARD A.C.
Benedicte FRANQUET
Watch now

Remise des Prix

Interview avec le gagnant